نتایج و برنامه بازیهای فوتبال

سری آ ایتالیا فصل ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۴:۰۰
کالیاری
سمپدوریا
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۴:۰۰
کالیاری
سمپدوریا
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
امپولی
آتالانتا
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
امپولی
آتالانتا
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
جنوا
ساسولو
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
جنوا
ساسولو
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
اودینزه
بولونیا
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
اودینزه
بولونیا
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۹:۳۰
ناپولی
تورینو
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۹:۳۰
ناپولی
تورینو
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۱۵
یوونتوس
آ اس رم
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۱۵
یوونتوس
آ اس رم
پریمیرلیگ انگلستان ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
اورتون
وستهام
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
اورتون
وستهام
| Goodison Park
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۹:۰۰
نیوکاسل
تاتنهام
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۹:۰۰
نیوکاسل
تاتنهام
| St. James' Park
بوندسلیگا فصل ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۰۰
بایر لورکوزن
بایرن مونیخ
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۰۰
بایر لورکوزن
بایرن مونیخ
| BayArena
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۹:۰۰
آگزبورگ
آرمینیا بیله‌فلد
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۹:۰۰
آگزبورگ
آرمینیا بیله‌فلد
| WWK Arena
لالیگا فصل ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۳۰
رایو وایکانو
الچه
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۳۰
رایو وایکانو
الچه
| Estadio de Vallecas
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۴۵
سلتاویگو
سویا
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۴۵
سلتاویگو
سویا
| Abanca-Balaídos
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۰۰
گرانادا
اتلتیکو مادرید
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۰۰
گرانادا
اتلتیکو مادرید
به تعویق افتاد
| Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۰۰
رئال مادرید
اتلتیک بیلبائو
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۰۰
رئال مادرید
اتلتیک بیلبائو
به تعویق افتاد
| Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۰۰
ویارئال
اوساسونا
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۰۰
ویارئال
اوساسونا
| Estadio de la Cerámica
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۳۰
بارسلونا
والنسیا
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۳۰
بارسلونا
والنسیا
| Camp Nou
لیگ ۱ فرانسه فصل ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۴:۳۰
تروا
نیس
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۴:۳۰
تروا
نیس
| Stade de l'Aube
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
بوردو
نانت
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
بوردو
نانت
| Stade Matmut-Atlantique
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
استاد برست
استاد رنس
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
استاد برست
استاد رنس
| Stade Francis-Le Blé
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
متز
رن
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
متز
رن
| Stade Saint-Symphorien
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
استراتبورگ
سنت اتین
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
استراتبورگ
سنت اتین
| Stade de la Meinau
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۸:۳۰
مونپلیه
لانس
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۸:۳۰
مونپلیه
لانس
| Stade de la Mosson
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۱۵
مارسی
لوریان
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۱۵
مارسی
لوریان
| Orange Vélodrome
پریمیرلیگ روسیه فصل ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۴:۳۰
اورال
زسکا مسکو
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۴:۳۰
اورال
زسکا مسکو
| Ekaterinburg Arena
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۰۰
کریلیا سووتوف
نیژنی نووگورود
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۰۰
کریلیا سووتوف
نیژنی نووگورود
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۰۰
خیمکی
احمد گروزنی
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۰۰
خیمکی
احمد گروزنی
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۹:۳۰
کراسنودار
اف سی اوفا
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۹:۳۰
کراسنودار
اف سی اوفا
| Stadion FK Krasnodar
سری آ برزیل فصل ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۰۰:۰۰
آمریکا مینیرو
باهیا
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۰۰:۰۰
آمریکا مینیرو
باهیا
| Estádio Raimundo Sampaio
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۰۱:۳۰
چاپه کوئنزه
فورتالزا
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۰۱:۳۰
چاپه کوئنزه
فورتالزا
| Arena Condá
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۳۰
پالمیراس
اینترناسیونال
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۳۰
پالمیراس
اینترناسیونال
| Allianz Parque
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۳۰
اتلتیکو پارانائنزه
فلومیننزه
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۳۰
اتلتیکو پارانائنزه
فلومیننزه
| Arena da Baixada
سوپرلیگ ترکیه فصل ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۴:۰۰
کاسیم پاشا
گوزتپه
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۴:۰۰
کاسیم پاشا
گوزتپه
| Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
گالاتاسرای
کونیا اسپور
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
گالاتاسرای
کونیا اسپور
| Türk Telekom Stadyumu
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
Altay
فاتح کاراگمرک
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
Altay
فاتح کاراگمرک
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۹:۳۰
ترابزون اسپور
فنرباغچه
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۹:۳۰
ترابزون اسپور
فنرباغچه
| Medical Park Stadyumu
ژوپیه پرولیگ بلژیک فصل ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۰۰
سنت ترویدن
اندرلخت
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۰۰
سنت ترویدن
اندرلخت
| Stayen
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
بیرشوت
مشلن
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
بیرشوت
مشلن
| Olympisch Stadion
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۰۰
شارلروا
خنک
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۰۰
شارلروا
خنک
| Stade du Pays de Charleroi
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۳۰
خنت
اوپن
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۳۰
خنت
اوپن
| GHELAMCO-arena
اردیویسه هلند فصل ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۳:۴۵
آلکمار
اوترخت
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۳:۴۵
آلکمار
اوترخت
| AFAS Stadion
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۰۰
NEC Nijmegen
ویتس
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۰۰
NEC Nijmegen
ویتس
| Goffertstadion
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۰۰
اسپارتا روتردام
خرونینگن
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۰۰
اسپارتا روتردام
خرونینگن
| Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۸:۱۵
تونته
ویلم دوم
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۸:۱۵
تونته
ویلم دوم
| De Grolsch Veste
چمپیونشیپ انگلستان فصل ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۴:۳۰
سوانسی
کاردیف
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۴:۳۰
سوانسی
کاردیف
| Liberty Stadium
بوندسلیگا ۲ آلمان فصل ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۰۰
دارمشتات
وردربرمن
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۰۰
دارمشتات
وردربرمن
| Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۰۰
دینامو درسدن
نورنبرگ
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۰۰
دینامو درسدن
نورنبرگ
| Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۰۰
هانزا روستوک
سندهاوزن
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۰۰
هانزا روستوک
سندهاوزن
| Ostseestadion
لالیگا ۲ اسپانیا فصل ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۳۰
ایبیزا
میراندس
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۳۰
ایبیزا
میراندس
| Estadio Municipal de Can Misses
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
لگانس
وایادولید
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
لگانس
وایادولید
| Estadio Municipal de Butarque
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۹:۴۵
Real Sociedad II
اوویدو
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۹:۴۵
Real Sociedad II
اوویدو
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۹:۴۵
Burgos
لوگو
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۹:۴۵
Burgos
لوگو
| Estadio Municipal de El Plantío
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۳۰
پونفرادینا
فونلابرادا
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۳۰
پونفرادینا
فونلابرادا
| Estadio El Toralín
سری بی ایتالیا فصل ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۳۰
کرمونزه
بنونتو
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۳۰
کرمونزه
بنونتو
| Stadio Giovanni Zini
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۴۵
پارما
مونزا
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۴۵
پارما
مونزا
| Stadio Ennio Tardini
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۰۰
چیتادلا
اسپال
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۰۰
چیتادلا
اسپال
| Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato
جام حذفی پرتغال ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۳:۳۰
Varzim
ماریتیمو
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۳:۳۰
Varzim
ماریتیمو
| Estádio Varzim Sport Club
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
ویتوریا ستوبال
Vizela
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
ویتوریا ستوبال
Vizela
| Estádio do Bonfim
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Águias do Moradal
پاکوش فریرا
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Águias do Moradal
پاکوش فریرا
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Condeixa
خیل ویسنته
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Condeixa
خیل ویسنته
| Estádio Municipal de Condeixa
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Moitense
براگا
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Moitense
براگا
| Estádio Alfredo da Silva
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Leça
آروکا
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Leça
آروکا
| Estádio do Leça Futebol Clube
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Felgueiras 1932
اشتوریل
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Felgueiras 1932
اشتوریل
| Estádio Dr. Machado de Matos
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Cinfães
فارنسی
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Cinfães
فارنسی
| Estádio Municipal Cerveira Pinto
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
فیرنزه
ناسیونال
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
فیرنزه
ناسیونال
| Estádio Marcolino de Castro
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Alverca
Anadia
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Alverca
Anadia
| Complexo Desportivo FC Alverca
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Mafra
União de Coimbra
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Mafra
União de Coimbra
| Estádio Municipal de Mafra
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Torreense
Fafe
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Torreense
Fafe
| Campo Manuel Marques
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Castro Daire
Olhanense
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Castro Daire
Olhanense
| Complexo Desportivo Castro Daire
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
FC Serpa
SC Covilha
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
FC Serpa
SC Covilha
| Campo Sintético Complexo Desportivo Manuel Baião
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Benfica Castelo Branco
Penafiel
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
Benfica Castelo Branco
Penafiel
| Estádio Municipal Vale do Romeiro
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۹:۳۰
Oliveirense
پورتیموننزه
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۱۹:۳۰
Oliveirense
پورتیموننزه
| Estádio Carlos Osório
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۳۰
ریوآوه
بوآویستا
۲۵ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۳۰
ریوآوه
بوآویستا
| Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube
P