جام حذفی انگلستان (FA CUP)

2019-2020
نهایی
راند اول تا پنجم
انتخابی
نمایش تمام صفحه
مرحله 1/4 نهایی
مرحله نیمه نهایی
فینال
۸ تیر ۱۳۹۹
- 19:30
لستر
0 1
چلسی
۸ تیر ۱۳۹۹
- 22:00
نیوکاسل
0 2
منچستر سیتی
۸ تیر ۱۳۹۹
- 16:30
شفیلدیونایتد
1 2
آرسنال
۷ تیر ۱۳۹۹
- 21:00
نورویچ
1 2
منچستر یونایتد
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۹
- 23:15
آرسنال
2 0
منچستر سیتی
۲۹ تیر ۱۳۹۹
- 21:30
منچستر یونایتد
1 3
چلسی
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۹
- 21:00
آرسنال
2 1
چلسی
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 00:25
Dulwich Hamlet
1 4
Carlisle
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 17:30
ساندرلند
1 1
گیلینگهام
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Maidenhead
1 3
روترهام
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Nantwich Town
0 1
AFC Fylde
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Forest Green
4 0
Billericay Town
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Ebbsfleet United
2 3
Notts County
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Stourbridge
2 2
Eastleigh
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Stevenage
1 1
پیتربورو
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Milton Keynes Dons
0 1
Port Vale
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Blackpool
4 1
مورکم
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Accrington ST
0 2
Crewe
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Cheltenham
1 1
Swindon Town
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Carshalton Athletic
1 4
Boston United
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Tranmere
2 2
وایکام واندررز
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Mansfield Town
1 0
چورلی
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Shrewsbury
1 1
Bradford
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
AFC Wimbledon
1 1
Doncaster
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Grimsby
1 1
Newport County
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Walsall
2 2
Darlington 1883
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Salford City
1 1
بورتون آلبیون
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Cambridge United
1 1
Exeter City
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Maidstone Utd
1 0
Torquay
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
بولتون
0 1
Plymouth
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Colchester
0 2
کاونتری
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Crawley Town
4 1
Scunthorpe
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Oxford City
1 5
Solihull Moors
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Ipswich
1 1
لینکولن
۱۹ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 16:30
Dover
1 0
Southend
۱۹ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 17:15
York
0 1
Altrincham
۱۹ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 17:15
Gateshead
1 2
Oldham
۱۹ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 17:15
Leyton Orient
1 2
Maldon & Tiptree
۱۹ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 17:15
Chippenham Town
0 3
Northampton
۱۹ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 17:15
Bristol Rovers
1 1
Bromley
۱۹ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 17:15
Macclesfield
0 4
Kingstonian
۱۹ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 17:15
Wrexham
0 0
Rochdale
۱۹ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 17:15
Barnet
0 2
فلیت وود تاون
۱۹ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 18:45
Hayes & Yeading United
0 2
Oxford United
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 01:10
Harrogate Town
1 2
پورثموث
۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
Yeovil Town
1 4
Hartlepool
۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
گیلینگهام
1 0
ساندرلند
۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
Exeter City
1 0
Cambridge United
۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
Eastleigh
3 0
Stourbridge
۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
بورتون آلبیون
4 1
Salford City
۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
Doncaster
2 0
AFC Wimbledon
۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
Bradford
0 1
Shrewsbury
۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
Swindon Town
0 1
Cheltenham
۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
Rochdale
1 0
Wrexham
۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
پیتربورو
2 0
Stevenage
۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
Bromley
0 1
Bristol Rovers
۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
Newport County
2 0
Grimsby
۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
لینکولن
0 1
Ipswich
۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
Darlington 1883
0 1
Walsall
۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
وایکام واندررز
1 2
Tranmere
۹ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 00:25
Maldon & Tiptree
0 1
Newport County
۹ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Shrewsbury
2 0
Mansfield Town
۹ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Walsall
0 1
Oxford United
۹ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Oldham
0 1
بورتون آلبیون
۹ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Cheltenham
1 3
Port Vale
۹ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
پورثموث
2 1
Altrincham
۹ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Kingstonian
0 2
AFC Fylde
۹ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Forest Green
2 2
Carlisle
۹ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 22:00
Eastleigh
1 1
Crewe
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
کاونتری
1 1
Ipswich
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Exeter City
2 2
Hartlepool
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
گیلینگهام
3 0
Doncaster
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Rochdale
0 0
Boston United
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
پیتربورو
3 0
Dover
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Bristol Rovers
1 1
Plymouth
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Blackpool
3 1
Maidstone Utd
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Crawley Town
1 2
فلیت وود تاون
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Northampton
3 1
Notts County
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Tranmere
5 1
Chichester City
۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
Solihull Moors
3 4
روترهام
۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
Carlisle
1 0
Forest Green
۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
Crewe
3 1
Eastleigh
۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
Ipswich
1 2
کاونتری
۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
Hartlepool
1 0
Exeter City
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 00:00
Boston United
1 2
Rochdale
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸
- 00:00
Plymouth
0 1
Bristol Rovers
۱۴ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 17:01
Rochdale
1 1
نیوکاسل
۱۴ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 17:01
بریستول سیتی
1 1
Shrewsbury
۱۴ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 17:01
میلوال
3 0
Newport County
۱۴ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 17:01
روترهام
2 3
هال سیتی
۱۴ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 17:01
برنلی
4 2
پیتربورو
۱۴ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 17:01
بیرمنگام
2 1
بلکبرن
۱۴ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 19:31
کاردیف
2 2
Carlisle
۱۴ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 19:31
Oxford United
4 1
Hartlepool
۱۴ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 19:31
فولهام
2 1
استون ویلا
۱۴ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 19:31
ساوتهمپتون
2 0
هادرسفیلد
۱۴ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 19:31
برایتون
0 1
شفیلد ونزدی
۱۴ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 19:31
ریدینگ
2 2
Blackpool
۱۴ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 19:31
واتفورد
3 3
Tranmere
۱۴ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 19:31
پرستون
2 4
نورویچ
۱۴ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 19:31
برنتفورد
1 0
استوک سیتی
۱۴ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 22:01
لستر
2 0
ویگان
۱۴ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 22:01
ولوز
0 0
منچستر یونایتد
۱۴ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 22:01
بورنموث
4 0
لوتون
۱۴ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 22:01
منچستر سیتی
4 1
Port Vale
۱۴ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 22:01
فلیت وود تاون
1 2
پورثموث
۱۵ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 18:31
Bristol Rovers
2 2
کاونتری
۱۵ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 18:31
Crewe
1 3
بارنزلی
۱۵ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 18:31
کویینز پارک رنجرز
5 1
سوانسی
۱۵ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 18:31
چلسی
2 0
ناتینگهام فارست
۱۵ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 18:31
چارلتون
0 1
وست بروم
۱۵ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 18:31
میدلزبورو
1 1
تاتنهام
۱۵ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 18:31
کریستال پالاس
0 1
دربی
۱۵ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 18:31
بورتون آلبیون
2 4
Northampton
۱۵ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 18:31
شفیلدیونایتد
2 1
AFC Fylde
۱۵ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 20:31
لیورپول
1 0
اورتون
۱۵ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 22:46
گیلینگهام
0 2
وستهام
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 00:26
آرسنال
1 0
لیدز
۲۵ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
نیوکاسل
4 1
Rochdale
۲۵ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
Shrewsbury
1 0
بریستول سیتی
۲۵ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
کاونتری
3 0
Bristol Rovers
۲۵ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
Blackpool
0 2
ریدینگ
۲۵ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 00:35
تاتنهام
2 1
میدلزبورو
۲۶ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
منچستر یونایتد
1 0
ولوز
۲۶ دی ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
Carlisle
3 4
کاردیف
۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
Tranmere
2 1
واتفورد
۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 00:30
کویینز پارک رنجرز
1 2
شفیلد ونزدی
۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 00:30
Northampton
0 0
دربی
۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 17:15
برنتفورد
0 1
لستر
۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
ریدینگ
1 1
کاردیف
۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
کاونتری
0 0
بیرمنگام
۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
نیوکاسل
0 0
Oxford United
۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
ساوتهمپتون
1 1
تاتنهام
۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
وستهام
0 1
وست بروم
۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
برنلی
1 2
نورویچ
۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
پورثموث
4 2
بارنزلی
۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
میلوال
0 2
شفیلدیونایتد
۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 22:00
هال سیتی
1 2
چلسی
۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 17:30
منچستر سیتی
4 0
فولهام
۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 19:30
Tranmere
0 6
منچستر یونایتد
۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 21:30
Shrewsbury
2 2
لیورپول
۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 00:30
بورنموث
1 2
آرسنال
۱۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
لیورپول
1 0
Shrewsbury
۱۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
کاردیف
3 3
ریدینگ
۱۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
دربی
4 2
Northampton
۱۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
بیرمنگام
2 2
کاونتری
۱۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 00:35
Oxford United
2 3
نیوکاسل
۱۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
تاتنهام
3 2
ساوتهمپتون
۱۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
پورثموث
0 2
آرسنال
۱۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۸
- 00:15
چلسی
2 0
لیورپول
۱۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۸
- 00:30
ریدینگ
1 2
شفیلدیونایتد
۱۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۸
- 00:30
وست بروم
2 3
نیوکاسل
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 23:15
Skelmersdale United
1 1
Penistone Church
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 23:15
Woodford Town
1 1
White Ensign
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 23:15
Balham
1 0
Rusthall
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 23:15
Bexhill United
1 6
Eastbourne Town
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 23:15
Sutton Common Rovers
1 1
Molesey
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 23:15
Plymouth Parkway
1 0
Buckland Athletic
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 23:30
Hackney Wick
1 3
Framlingham Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 16:00
Punjab United
0 1
Broadbridge Heath
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 17:30
Street
4 1
Odd Down
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Consett
1 1
Dunston UTS
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Newton Aycliffe
0 2
Northallerton Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Kendal Town
0 4
Hemsworth MW
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Shildon AFC
0 0
Garforth Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Whitley Bay
1 7
Hebburn Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Ashington AFC
2 0
Albion Sports
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Billingham Town
3 0
Yorkshire Amateur
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Romulus
0 0
Wolverhampton Casuals
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Lye Town
0 3
Lutterworth Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Coventry Sphinx
1 1
Coventry United
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Liversedge
5 1
Abbey Hey
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
West Auckland Town
1 3
Bridlington Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
North Shields
2 2
Guisborough Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Bishop Auckland
0 2
Thornaby
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Sunderland RCA
0 0
Sunderland Ryhope CW
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Seaham Red Star
4 2
Penrith AFC
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Harrogate Railway
1 10
Whickham
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Nostell MW
2 2
Stockton Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Hall Road Rangers
0 3
Goole
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Knaresborough Town
0 3
Newcastle Benfield
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Vauxhall Motors
1 2
Winsford United
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Charnock Richard
2 1
Lower Breck
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Thackley
1 4
Handsworth Parramore
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Longridge Town
6 1
Barnoldswick Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Irlam
4 0
Ashton Athletic
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Northwich Victoria
2 2
Silsden
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
AFC Liverpool
2 3
Burscough
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Avro
3 4
Litherland Remyca
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Runcorn Town
2 0
Rylands
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Squires Gate
1 2
West Didsbury & Chorlton
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Clitheroe
1 2
۱۸۷۴ Northwich
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Eccleshill United
2 1
Bootle
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Athersley Recreation
0 4
Padiham
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
City of Liverpool
3 1
Campion
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Racing Club Warwick
0 2
AFC Wulfrunians
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Dunkirk
0 3
Gresley
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Sporting Khalsa
5 4
Rugby Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Heather St Johns
2 0
Wolves Sporting
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Malvern Town
1 2
Whitchurch Alport
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Radford
0 7
Heanor Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Tividale
2 1
Wednesfield
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Boldmere St. Michaels
3 1
Daventry Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Hanley Town
2 3
Leicester Road
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Lichfield City
3 2
Highgate United
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Haughmond
3 2
Walsall Wood
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Atherstone Town
1 3
Stourport Swifts
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Congleton Town
1 1
Westfields
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Winterton Rangers
2 1
Grimsby Borough
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Quorn
1 2
Sherwood Colliery
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Leicester Nirvana
2 1
Oadby Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Worksop Town
1 2
Melton Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
March Town United
2 1
Norwich United
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Potton United
1 2
Ely City
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Barton Town Old Boys
3 2
Carlton Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Shepshed Dynamo
2 4
Maltby Main
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Anstey Nomads
0 3
Kirby Muxloe
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Loughborough University
3 1
Ilkeston Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Bottesford Town
2 8
Long Eaton United
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Sleaford Town
0 7
AFC Mansfield
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Mulbarton Wanderers
0 0
Boston United
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
South Normanton Athletic
5 0
Selston
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Leyton Athletic
0 1
Cockfosters
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Southend Manor
0 0
Long Melford
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Clacton
3 0
St Margaretsbury
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Sawbridgeworth Town
1 3
Halstead Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
London Colney
2 0
Hadleigh United
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Hullbridge Sports
1 2
Stanway Rovers
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Walsham Le Willows
1 2
Peterborough N Star
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Eynesbury Rovers
3 3
Wellingborough Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Desborough Town
1 3
Histon
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Biggleswade
4 1
Mildenhall Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Holbeach United
2 0
Fakenham Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Bugbrooke St Michaels
1 0
Norwich CBS
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Biggleswade United
1 0
Swaffham Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Harborough Town
1 2
Deeping Rangers
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Newmarket Town
2 2
Arlesey Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Gorleston
1 0
Pinchbeck United
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Great Yarmouth Town
4 2
Whitworths
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Walthamstow
5 0
Sporting Bengal United
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Haverhill Rovers
1 6
Colney Heath
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Crawley Green
2 5
Takeley
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Hadley
4 2
Redbridge
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Woodbridge Town
1 0
Coggeshall United
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Clapton
0 6
Stowmarket Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Oxhey Jets
0 4
Flackwell Heath
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Leverstock Green
1 1
Ardley United
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Stotfold
3 1
Harpenden Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Ilford
1 2
Harwich & Parkeston
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Saffron Walden Town
1 0
Baldock Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Fairford Town
3 2
Enfield 1893
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
AFC Hayes
1 1
Wembley
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Clanfield 85
1 3
Shortwood United
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Dunstable Town
3 2
Chipping Sodbury Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Slimbridge
1 0
Edgware Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Tuffley Rovers
1 1
North Greenford United
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Royal Wootton
1 1
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
London Tigers
0 2
Thame Rangers
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Newport Pagnell Town
6 2
Cheltenham Saracens
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Cray Valley PM
2 1
Chatham Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Crawley Down Gatwick
0 2
Newhaven
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Harefield United
3 0
Lydney Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Longlevens
3 0
Malmesbury Victoria
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 0
Virginia Water
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Loxwood
1 1
Abbey Rangers
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Bishop’s Cleeve
3 0
Easington Sports
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Wantage Town
1 1
Brackley Town Saints
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Leighton Town
4 1
Thornbury Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Shrivenham
1 1
Holmer Green
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Colliers Wood United
2 3
Shoreham
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Glebe
3 1
Hollands & Blair
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Redhill
2 1
K Sports
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Arundel
2 0
Banstead Athletic
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Hassocks
2 0
Langney Wanderers
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Chichester City
3 1
Erith Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Bridon Ropes
3 1
Broadfields United
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Tunbridge Wells
1 1
Pagham
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Corinthian
1 2
Little Common
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Walton & Hersham
2 4
Southall
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Horley Town
2 2
Bearsted
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Egham Town
2 2
Lancing
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Lordswood
0 1
Steyning Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
CB Hounslow United
2 1
Sheerwater
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Horsham YMCA
2 1
Croydon
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Saltdean United
6 1
Eastbourne United
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Chertsey Town
1 1
Cobham
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Tower Hamlets
2 1
Selsey
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Sheppey United
4 1
East Preston
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Guildford City
3 2
Tooting Bec
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Sutton Athletic
3 2
Deal Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Spelthorne Sports
1 1
Lingfield
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Greenwich Borough
2 3
Canterbury City
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Crowborough Athletic
1 2
Varndeanians
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Welling Town
1 4
Uckfield Town
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۸
- 18:30
Hanworth Villa
3 2