تاسا د پرتغال

2016-2017
نمایش تمام صفحه
Estádio António Coimbra da Mota ۲۸ دی ۱۳۹۵ 22:45
اشتوریل
2 1
آکادمیکا
۲۸ دی ۱۳۹۵ 22:45
Estádio António Coimbra da Mota
اشتوریل
2
1
آکادمیکا
Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira ۲۹ دی ۱۳۹۵ 00:45
چاوس
1 0
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
۲۹ دی ۱۳۹۵ 00:45
Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira
چاوس
1
0
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
۲۹ دی ۱۳۹۵ 23:00
SC Covilha
0 1
ویتوریا گیمارش
۲۹ دی ۱۳۹۵ 23:00
SC Covilha
0
1
ویتوریا گیمارش
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (da Luz) ۳۰ دی ۱۳۹۵ 01:00
بنفیکا
6 2
Leixoes
۳۰ دی ۱۳۹۵ 01:00
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (da Luz)
بنفیکا
6
2
Leixoes
Estádio António Coimbra da Mota ۱۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 00:45
اشتوریل
1 2
بنفیکا
۱۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 00:45
Estádio António Coimbra da Mota
اشتوریل
1
2
بنفیکا
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (da Luz) ۱۶ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 23:45
بنفیکا
3 3
اشتوریل
۱۶ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 23:45
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (da Luz)
بنفیکا
3
3
اشتوریل
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques ۱۲ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 00:45
ویتوریا گیمارش
2 0
چاوس
۱۲ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 00:45
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques
ویتوریا گیمارش
2
0
چاوس
Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira ۱۵ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 23:45
چاوس
3 1
ویتوریا گیمارش
۱۵ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 23:45
Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira
چاوس
3
1
ویتوریا گیمارش
Estádio Nacional ۷ خرداد ۱۳۹۶ 20:45
بنفیکا
2 1
ویتوریا گیمارش
۷ خرداد ۱۳۹۶ 20:45
Estádio Nacional
بنفیکا
2
1
ویتوریا گیمارش
۱۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Cruzado Canicense
1 4
Pedras Rubras
۱۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Cruzado Canicense
1
4
Pedras Rubras
۱۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Angrense
1 0
São Roque (Açores)
۱۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Angrense
1
0
São Roque (Açores)
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 14:30
Camacha
1 1
Felgueiras 1932
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 14:30
Camacha
1
1
Felgueiras 1932
پنالتی ها 4-2
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 14:30
Flamengos
0 4
Oriental Lisboa
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 14:30
Flamengos
0
4
Oriental Lisboa
Campo Municipal da Ribeira Grande ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Ideal
0 2
Praiense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Campo Municipal da Ribeira Grande
Ideal
0
2
Praiense
Estádio da Portelinha ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Pedras Salgadas
1 0
Bragança
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio da Portelinha
Pedras Salgadas
1
0
Bragança
Estádio João Soares Vieira ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Merelinense
3 0
Cerveira
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio João Soares Vieira
Merelinense
3
0
Cerveira
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Vilar de Perdizes
0 3
Vilaverdense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Vilar de Perdizes
0
3
Vilaverdense
Campo Municipal Ponte da Barca ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Ponte da Barca
1 0
Montalegre
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Campo Municipal Ponte da Barca
Ponte da Barca
1
0
Montalegre
Estádio São Sebastião ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Mirandela
2 2
Maria da Fonte
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio São Sebastião
Mirandela
2
2
Maria da Fonte
پنالتی ها 2-4
Estádio Municipal da Coutada ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Atlético Arcos
1 0
Torcatense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio Municipal da Coutada
Atlético Arcos
1
0
Torcatense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Águia FC Vimioso
1 5
Os Limianos
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Águia FC Vimioso
1
5
Os Limianos
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Cerva
0 2
Amarante
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Cerva
0
2
Amarante
Estádio do Clube Desportivo Trofense ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Trofense
5 0
Caniçal
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio do Clube Desportivo Trofense
Trofense
5
0
Caniçal
Estádio de Ribes ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Oliveirense
8 1
Sendim
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio de Ribes
Oliveirense
8
1
Sendim
Estádio de Barreiros ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Joane
0 0
Barrosas
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio de Barreiros
Joane
0
0
Barrosas
پنالتی ها 4-2
Complexo Desportivo Cidade de Gandra ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Aliança de Gandra
0 1
Santa Eulália
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Complexo Desportivo Cidade de Gandra
Aliança de Gandra
0
1
Santa Eulália
Estádio Comendador Abílio Ferreira de Oliveira ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
AR São Martinho
6 0
Raimonda
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio Comendador Abílio Ferreira de Oliveira
AR São Martinho
6
0
Raimonda
Estádio Municipal Cerveira Pinto ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Cinfães
4 0
Espinho
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio Municipal Cerveira Pinto
Cinfães
4
0
Espinho
Estádio Conde Dias Garcia ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Sanjoanense
4 2
Salgueiros
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio Conde Dias Garcia
Sanjoanense
4
2
Salgueiros
در وقتهای اضافه
Estádio do Mergulhão ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Cesarense
1 1
Moimenta da Beira
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio do Mergulhão
Cesarense
1
1
Moimenta da Beira
پنالتی ها 2-4
Parque Silva Matos ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Coimbrões
3 0
Gondomar
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Parque Silva Matos
Coimbrões
3
0
Gondomar
Estádio Engenheiro José Aires ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Torre de Moncorvo
1 1
Aguiar da Beira
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio Engenheiro José Aires
Torre de Moncorvo
1
1
Aguiar da Beira
پنالتی ها 4-2
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Valadares Gaia
2 0
Sousense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Valadares Gaia
2
0
Sousense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Trancoso
0 2
Oliveirense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Trancoso
0
2
Oliveirense
Estádio dos Trambelos ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Lusitano FCV
3 1
AD Satao
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio dos Trambelos
Lusitano FCV
3
1
AD Satao
Campo da Gandarada ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Mortágua
1 0
AD Nogueirense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Campo da Gandarada
Mortágua
1
0
AD Nogueirense
Parque Desportivo de Sant´Ana ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Penalva Castelo
2 2
Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Parque Desportivo de Sant´Ana
Penalva Castelo
2
2
Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol
پنالتی ها 4-3
Estádio Municipal de Águeda ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Águeda
3 2
Tourizense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio Municipal de Águeda
Águeda
3
2
Tourizense
در وقتهای اضافه
Complexo Desportivo da Gafanha da Nazaré ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Gafanha
1 1
Anadia
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Complexo Desportivo da Gafanha da Nazaré
Gafanha
1
1
Anadia
پنالتی ها 6-5
Estádio Municipal do Farvão ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Gouveia
0 4
Beira-Mar
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio Municipal do Farvão
Gouveia
0
4
Beira-Mar
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Fátima
2 0
Carapinheirense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Fátima
2
0
Carapinheirense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Académico do Fundão
0 1
Vitória de Sernache
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Académico do Fundão
0
1
Vitória de Sernache
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Vinha da Rainha
1 4
Alcanenense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Vinha da Rainha
1
4
Alcanenense
Campo de Jogos Dr. Marques dos Santos ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Sertanense
1 0
Marinhense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Campo de Jogos Dr. Marques dos Santos
Sertanense
1
0
Marinhense
Estádio Municipal Vale do Romeiro ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Benfica Castelo Branco
8 0
Naval 1º de Maio
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio Municipal Vale do Romeiro
Benfica Castelo Branco
8
0
Naval 1º de Maio
Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
União de Leiria
10 0
Gavionenses
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa
União de Leiria
10
0
Gavionenses
Estádio Trigueiros do Aragão ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Alcains
2 0
Oleiros
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio Trigueiros do Aragão
Alcains
2
0
Oleiros
Estádio Municipal de Alcobaça ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Ginásio de Alcobaça
1 0
Sourense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio Municipal de Alcobaça
Ginásio de Alcobaça
1
0
Sourense
Campo de Jogos José Silva Faria ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Loures
2 1
Vilafranquense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Campo de Jogos José Silva Faria
Loures
2
1
Vilafranquense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Cartaxo
2 2
Mosteirense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Cartaxo
2
2
Mosteirense
پنالتی ها 4-5
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Sporting de Lourel
1 2
Beneditense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Sporting de Lourel
1
2
Beneditense
Estadio do Sport União Sintrense ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Sintrense
0 1
Gafetense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estadio do Sport União Sintrense
Sintrense
0
1
Gafetense
Campo Manuel Marques ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Torreense
1 0
Mafra
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Campo Manuel Marques
Torreense
1
0
Mafra
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Santa Iria
2 1
Atlético Malveira
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Santa Iria
2
1
Atlético Malveira
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Fazendense
0 3
Caldas
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Fazendense
0
3
Caldas
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Lusitano VRSA
3 0
Louletano
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Lusitano VRSA
3
0
Louletano
Estádio Municipal De Armação De Pêra ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Armacenenses
6 1
Redondense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio Municipal De Armação De Pêra
Armacenenses
6
1
Redondense
Campo Santos Jorge ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Pinhalnovense
2 0
Lagoa
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Campo Santos Jorge
Pinhalnovense
2
0
Lagoa
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Almancilense
1 0
Amora
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Almancilense
1
0
Amora
Estadio João Sousa Faria e Melo ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Viana Alentejo
3 0
Quarteirense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estadio João Sousa Faria e Melo
Viana Alentejo
3
0
Quarteirense
Estádio do Moura Atlético Clube ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Moura
2 0
Beira-Mar Almada
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio do Moura Atlético Clube
Moura
2
0
Beira-Mar Almada
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Praia Milfontes
1 4
Aljustrelense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Praia Milfontes
1
4
Aljustrelense
Complexo Desportivo do Lusitano ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Lusitano GC Évora
0 2
Farense
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Complexo Desportivo do Lusitano
Lusitano GC Évora
0
2
Farense
Campo do Sacavenense ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Sacavenense
4 0
Atlético CP
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Campo do Sacavenense
Sacavenense
4
0
Atlético CP
Estádio do Real SC ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Real
3 0
Rabo Peixe
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio do Real SC
Real
3
0
Rabo Peixe
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Lusitânia
2 3
۱º Dezembro
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Lusitânia
2
3
۱º Dezembro
Campo da Verderena ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
FC Barreirense
2 1
Operário
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Campo da Verderena
FC Barreirense
2
1
Operário
در وقتهای اضافه
Estádio Pina Manique ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Casa Pia
2 2
Fabril Barreiro
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio Pina Manique
Casa Pia
2
2
Fabril Barreiro
پنالتی ها 10-11
Estádio Dr. Tavares da Silva ۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estarreja
4 1
Pampilhosa
۱۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio Dr. Tavares da Silva
Estarreja
4
1
Pampilhosa
۳ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
Moimenta da Beira
1 3
یونیائو مادیرا
۳ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
Moimenta da Beira
1
3
یونیائو مادیرا
Estadio João Sousa Faria e Melo ۳ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Viana Alentejo
1 2
Cova De Piedade
۳ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estadio João Sousa Faria e Melo
Viana Alentejo
1
2
Cova De Piedade
۳ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Lusitano GC Évora
0 3
سانتاکلارا
۳ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Lusitano GC Évora
0
3
سانتاکلارا
۳ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
São Roque (Açores)
0 3
Caldas
۳ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
São Roque (Açores)
0
3
Caldas
Estádio Municipal de Mondim de Basto ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Cerva
0 5
Freamunde
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Municipal de Mondim de Basto
Cerva
0
5
Freamunde
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Mosteirense
0 2
فامالیسائو
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Mosteirense
0
2
فامالیسائو
Estádio Municipal de Pedras Rubras ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Pedras Rubras
0 1
Leixoes
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Municipal de Pedras Rubras
Pedras Rubras
0
1
Leixoes
Estádio Municipal Engenheiro Sílvio Henriques Cerveira ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Anadia
2 4
Varzim
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Municipal Engenheiro Sílvio Henriques Cerveira
Anadia
2
4
Varzim
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Almancilense
0 2
Merelinense
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Almancilense
0
2
Merelinense
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Fátima
1 0
Pampilhosa
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Fátima
1
0
Pampilhosa
Estádio Pina Manique ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Casa Pia
2 1
Pinhalnovense
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Pina Manique
Casa Pia
2
1
Pinhalnovense
Campo de Jogos Dr. Marques dos Santos ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Sertanense
2 1
Lusitano FCV
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Campo de Jogos Dr. Marques dos Santos
Sertanense
2
1
Lusitano FCV
Estádio Municipal de Alcobaça ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Ginásio de Alcobaça
0 2
Vizela
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Municipal de Alcobaça
Ginásio de Alcobaça
0
2
Vizela
Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Naval 1º de Maio
3 2
Fafe
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa
Naval 1º de Maio
3
2
Fafe
Estádio do Moura Atlético Clube ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Moura
0 4
آوس
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio do Moura Atlético Clube
Moura
0
4
آوس
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
União de Leiria
4 3
پورتیموننزه
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
União de Leiria
4
3
پورتیموننزه
Estádio do Real SC ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Real
3 2
AR São Martinho
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio do Real SC
Real
3
2
AR São Martinho
Campo do Cevadeiro ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Vilafranquense
1 0
Vilaverdense
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Campo do Cevadeiro
Vilafranquense
1
0
Vilaverdense
Estádio Conde Dias Garcia ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Sanjoanense
6 1
Pedras Salgadas
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Conde Dias Garcia
Sanjoanense
6
1
Pedras Salgadas
Estádio Dr. Tavares da Silva ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estarreja
3 1
Ponte da Barca
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Dr. Tavares da Silva
Estarreja
3
1
Ponte da Barca
Estádio Moinhos Novos ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Maria da Fonte
0 3
Torreense
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Moinhos Novos
Maria da Fonte
0
3
Torreense
Parque Desportivo de Sant´Ana ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Penalva Castelo
0 4
Amarante
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Parque Desportivo de Sant´Ana
Penalva Castelo
0
4
Amarante
Campo da Verderena ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
FC Barreirense
3 0
Valadares Gaia
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Campo da Verderena
FC Barreirense
3
0
Valadares Gaia
Campo de Jogos José Silva Faria ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Loures
1 2
Oriental Lisboa
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Campo de Jogos José Silva Faria
Loures
1
2
Oriental Lisboa
Estádio Municipal da Coutada ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Atlético Arcos
0 2
Gafanha
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Municipal da Coutada
Atlético Arcos
0
2
Gafanha
Estádio Trigueiros do Aragão ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Alcains
0 4
Os Limianos
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Trigueiros do Aragão
Alcains
0
4
Os Limianos
Estádio Engenheiro José Aires ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Torre de Moncorvo
0 3
Cinfães
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Engenheiro José Aires
Torre de Moncorvo
0
3
Cinfães
Parque Silva Matos ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Coimbrões
2 5
Praiense
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Parque Silva Matos
Coimbrões
2
5
Praiense
Estádio Municipal Vale do Romeiro ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Benfica Castelo Branco
3 1
Santa Eulália
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Municipal Vale do Romeiro
Benfica Castelo Branco
3
1
Santa Eulália
Estádio Municipal de Águeda ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Águeda
2 1
Sousense
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Municipal de Águeda
Águeda
2
1
Sousense
Campo Conde de Sucena ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
۱º Dezembro
2 0
Sporting de Lourel
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Campo Conde de Sucena
۱º Dezembro
2
0
Sporting de Lourel
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Camacha
1 1
Vitória de Sernache
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Camacha
1
1
Vitória de Sernache
پنالتی ها 3-4
Estádio Municipal De Armação De Pêra ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Armacenenses
2 3
Aljustrelense
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Municipal De Armação De Pêra
Armacenenses
2
3
Aljustrelense
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Beneditense
0 3
Santa Iria
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Beneditense
0
3
Santa Iria
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Alcanenense
4 2
Sendim
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Alcanenense
4
2
Sendim
Estádio do Clube Desportivo Trofense ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Trofense
6 1
Beira-Mar
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio do Clube Desportivo Trofense
Trofense
6
1
Beira-Mar
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Barrosas
2 3
Oliveirense
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Barrosas
2
3
Oliveirense
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Lusitano VRSA
2 0
Fabril Barreiro
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Lusitano VRSA
2
0
Fabril Barreiro
Estadio Armando Pequito ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Gafetense
1 3
Academico Viseu
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estadio Armando Pequito
Gafetense
1
3
Academico Viseu
Estádio de Barreiros ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Joane
0 1
SC Covilha
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio de Barreiros
Joane
0
1
SC Covilha
Estádio Municipal do Farvão ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Gouveia
1 2
آکادمیکا
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Municipal do Farvão
Gouveia
1
2
آکادمیکا
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Oliveirense
4 5
Penafiel
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Oliveirense
4
5
Penafiel
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Angrense
0 2
Farense
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Angrense
0
2
Farense
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Gavionenses
2 3
Mortágua
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Gavionenses
2
3
Mortágua
Campo do Sacavenense ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Sacavenense
0 1
Olhanense
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Campo do Sacavenense
Sacavenense
0
1
Olhanense
Campo Municipal da Ribeira Grande ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Rabo Peixe
0 2
خیل ویسنته
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Campo Municipal da Ribeira Grande
Rabo Peixe
0
2
خیل ویسنته
Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho ۲۲ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 23:45
فامالیسائو
0 1
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
۲۲ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 23:45
Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho
فامالیسائو
0
1
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
Estádio Municipal José dos Santos Pinto ۲۳ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
SC Covilha
1 0
Freamunde
۲۳ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Municipal José dos Santos Pinto
SC Covilha
1
0
Freamunde
در وقتهای اضافه
Estádio António Coimbra da Mota ۲۳ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 23:45
۱º Dezembro
1 2
بنفیکا
۲۳ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 23:45
Estádio António Coimbra da Mota
۱º Dezembro
1
2
بنفیکا
Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa ۲۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
União de Leiria
0 2
بوآویستا
۲۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa
União de Leiria
0
2
بوآویستا
Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves ۲۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
آوس
1 2
پاکوش فریرا
۲۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves
آوس
1
2
پاکوش فریرا
در وقتهای اضافه
Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril ۲۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Penafiel
1 0
Amarante
۲۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril
Penafiel
1
0
Amarante
در وقتهای اضافه
۲۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Fátima
1 2
Olhanense
۲۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Fátima
1
2
Olhanense
Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho ۲۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Oliveirense
1 3
براگا
۲۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho
Oliveirense
1
3
براگا
Estádio Municipal de Aveiro ۲۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 23:45
Gafanha
0 3
پورتو
۲۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 23:45
Estádio Municipal de Aveiro
Gafanha
0
3
پورتو
Estádio de São Miguel ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
سانتاکلارا
1 1
ریوآوه
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
Estádio de São Miguel
سانتاکلارا
1
1
ریوآوه
پنالتی ها 4-2
Estádio Dr. Tavares da Silva ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
Estarreja
1 3
ناسیونال
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
Estádio Dr. Tavares da Silva
Estarreja
1
3
ناسیونال
Campo de Jogos Dr. Marques dos Santos ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Sertanense
0 4
توندلا
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Campo de Jogos Dr. Marques dos Santos
Sertanense
0
4
توندلا
Estádio do Real SC ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Real
1 0
آروکا
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio do Real SC
Real
1
0
آروکا
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Alcanenense
1 2
فیرنزه
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Alcanenense
1
2
فیرنزه
Campo do Sacavenense ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Santa Iria
1 2
ویتوریا گیمارش
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Campo do Sacavenense
Santa Iria
1
2
ویتوریا گیمارش
Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Naval 1º de Maio
0 4
ماریتیمو
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa
Naval 1º de Maio
0
4
ماریتیمو
Campo da Mata ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Caldas
0 1
اشتوریل
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Campo da Mata
Caldas
0
1
اشتوریل
Estádio Do Vizela ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Vizela
1 0
موریرنزه
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Do Vizela
Vizela
1
0
موریرنزه
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
یونیائو مادیرا
0 1
چاوس
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
یونیائو مادیرا
0
1
چاوس
Campo da Gandarada ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Mortágua
0 1
Cova De Piedade
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Campo da Gandarada
Mortágua
0
1
Cova De Piedade
Estádio Cidade de Barcelos ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
خیل ویسنته
0 0
Casa Pia
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Cidade de Barcelos
خیل ویسنته
0
0
Casa Pia
پنالتی ها 4-1
Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Aljustrelense
1 0
Os Limianos
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel
Aljustrelense
1
0
Os Limianos
Estádio Municipal Cerveira Pinto ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Cinfães
0 1
Benfica Castelo Branco
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Municipal Cerveira Pinto
Cinfães
0
1
Benfica Castelo Branco
Campo Manuel Marques ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Torreense
2 0
Academico Viseu
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Campo Manuel Marques
Torreense
2
0
Academico Viseu
Campo Engenheiro Carlos Salema ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Oriental Lisboa
2 0
FC Barreirense
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Campo Engenheiro Carlos Salema
Oriental Lisboa
2
0
FC Barreirense
Estádio Varzim Sport Club ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Varzim
3 0
Águeda
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Varzim Sport Club
Varzim
3
0
Águeda
Estádio João Soares Vieira ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Merelinense
2 2
Leixoes
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio João Soares Vieira
Merelinense
2
2
Leixoes
پنالتی ها 6-7
Estádio Conde Dias Garcia ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Sanjoanense
2 1
Lusitano VRSA
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Conde Dias Garcia
Sanjoanense
2
1
Lusitano VRSA
Estádio Municipal Nuno Álvares Pereira ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Vitória de Sernache
0 1
Vilafranquense
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Municipal Nuno Álvares Pereira
Vitória de Sernache
0
1
Vilafranquense
Estádio do Clube Desportivo Trofense ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Trofense
0 0
ویتوریا ستوبال
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Estádio do Clube Desportivo Trofense
Trofense
0
0
ویتوریا ستوبال
پنالتی ها 2-4
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Praiense
3 1
Farense
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Praiense
3
1
Farense
Estádio EFAPEL ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 22:45
آکادمیکا
2 0
بلننسس
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 22:45
Estádio EFAPEL
آکادمیکا
2
0
بلننسس
Estádio Varzim Sport Club ۲۳ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Varzim
0 1
SC Covilha
۲۳ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Estádio Varzim Sport Club
Varzim
0
1
SC Covilha
Estádio José Alvalade ۲۸ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 00:45
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
5 1
Praiense
۲۸ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 00:45
Estádio José Alvalade
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
5
1
Praiense
Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira ۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 00:45
چاوس
0 0
پورتو
۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 00:45
Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira
چاوس
0
0
پورتو
پنالتی ها 3-2
Estádio Conde Dias Garcia ۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Sanjoanense
1 0
خیل ویسنته
۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Conde Dias Garcia
Sanjoanense
1
0
خیل ویسنته
Estádio António Coimbra da Mota ۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
اشتوریل
2 0
Cova De Piedade
۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio António Coimbra da Mota
اشتوریل
2
0
Cova De Piedade
Estádio Marcolino de Castro ۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
فیرنزه
0 0
آکادمیکا
۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Estádio Marcolino de Castro
فیرنزه
0
0
آکادمیکا
پنالتی ها 4-5
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (da Luz) ۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 00:45
بنفیکا
6 0
ماریتیمو
۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 00:45
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (da Luz)
بنفیکا
6
0
ماریتیمو
Estádio do Real SC ۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Real
2 0
Olhanense
۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio do Real SC
Real
2
0
Olhanense
Estádio Do Vizela ۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Vizela
0 1
Penafiel
۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Estádio Do Vizela
Vizela
0
1
Penafiel
Estádio Municipal Vale do Romeiro ۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Benfica Castelo Branco
0 2
ویتوریا ستوبال
۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Estádio Municipal Vale do Romeiro
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
2
ویتوریا ستوبال
Campo Engenheiro Carlos Salema ۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Oriental Lisboa
1 2
Leixoes
۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Campo Engenheiro Carlos Salema
Oriental Lisboa
1
2
Leixoes
در وقتهای اضافه
Campo do Cevadeiro ۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Vilafranquense
1 0
پاکوش فریرا
۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Campo do Cevadeiro
Vilafranquense
1
0
پاکوش فریرا
Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel ۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Aljustrelense
1 2
توندلا
۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Estádio Municipal de Aljustrel
Aljustrelense
1
2
توندلا
Campo Manuel Marques ۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Torreense
1 0
ناسیونال
۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Campo Manuel Marques
Torreense
1
0
ناسیونال
Estádio Municipal de Braga ۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 21:30
براگا
2 1
سانتاکلارا
۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 21:30
Estádio Municipal de Braga
براگا
2
1
سانتاکلارا
Estádio do Bessa Século XXI ۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 23:45
بوآویستا
1 2
ویتوریا گیمارش
۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 23:45
Estádio do Bessa Século XXI
بوآویستا
1
2
ویتوریا گیمارش
در وقتهای اضافه
Estádio do Mar ۲۴ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Leixoes
2 1
توندلا
۲۴ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Estádio do Mar
Leixoes
2
1
توندلا
Campo Manuel Marques ۲۴ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Torreense
2 3
چاوس
۲۴ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Campo Manuel Marques
Torreense
2
3
چاوس
Estádio António Coimbra da Mota ۲۴ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 21:30
اشتوریل
4 2
Sanjoanense
۲۴ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 21:30
Estádio António Coimbra da Mota
اشتوریل
4
2
Sanjoanense
در وقتهای اضافه
Estádio EFAPEL ۲۴ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 22:30
آکادمیکا
1 0
Penafiel
۲۴ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 22:30
Estádio EFAPEL
آکادمیکا
1
0
Penafiel
۲۴ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 23:30
Real
0 3
بنفیکا
۲۴ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 23:30
Real
0
3
بنفیکا
Estádio Municipal de Braga ۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 00:30
براگا
1 2
SC Covilha
۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 00:30
Estádio Municipal de Braga
براگا
1
2
SC Covilha
Estádio do Bonfim ۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 01:30
ویتوریا ستوبال
0 1
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 01:30
Estádio do Bonfim
ویتوریا ستوبال
0
1
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques ۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 22:30
ویتوریا گیمارش
1 0
Vilafranquense
۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 22:30
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques
ویتوریا گیمارش
1
0
Vilafranquense

دیدگاهتان را بنویسید

تازه ترین های فوتبال

تخته سیاه - علم فوتبال

P