دی اف بی پوکال

2018-2019
نمایش تمام صفحه
Schauinsland-Reisen-Arena ۱۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
دویسبورگ
1 3
پادربورن
۱۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
Schauinsland-Reisen-Arena
دویسبورگ
1
3
پادربورن
Volksparkstadion ۱۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
هامبورگ
1 0
نورنبرگ
۱۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Volksparkstadion
هامبورگ
1
0
نورنبرگ
Holstein-Stadion ۱۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
هولشتاین کیل
0 1
آگزبورگ
۱۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Holstein-Stadion
هولشتاین کیل
0
1
آگزبورگ
Red Bull Arena ۱۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
لایپزیگ
1 0
ولفسبورگ
۱۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Red Bull Arena
لایپزیگ
1
0
ولفسبورگ
VELTINS-Arena ۱۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
شالکه
4 1
فورتونا دوسلدورف
۱۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
VELTINS-Arena
شالکه
4
1
فورتونا دوسلدورف
۱۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
بوروسیا دورتموند
3 3
وردربرمن
۱۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
بوروسیا دورتموند
3
3
وردربرمن
پنالتی ها 2-4
۱۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
هرتابرلین
2 3
بایرن مونیخ
۱۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
هرتابرلین
2
3
بایرن مونیخ
در وقتهای اضافه
۱۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
هایدنهایم
2 1
بایر لورکوزن
۱۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
هایدنهایم
2
1
بایر لورکوزن
Benteler-Arena ۱۳ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 20:00
پادربورن
0 2
هامبورگ
۱۳ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 20:00
Benteler-Arena
پادربورن
0
2
هامبورگ
WWK Arena ۱۳ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:15
آگزبورگ
1 2
لایپزیگ
۱۳ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:15
WWK Arena
آگزبورگ
1
2
لایپزیگ
در وقتهای اضافه
VELTINS-Arena ۱۴ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:15
شالکه
0 2
وردربرمن
۱۴ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:15
VELTINS-Arena
شالکه
0
2
وردربرمن
۱۴ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 20:00
بایرن مونیخ
5 4
هایدنهایم
۱۴ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 20:00
بایرن مونیخ
5
4
هایدنهایم
Volksparkstadion ۳ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 22:15
هامبورگ
1 3
لایپزیگ
۳ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 22:15
Volksparkstadion
هامبورگ
1
3
لایپزیگ
۴ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 22:15
وردربرمن
2 3
بایرن مونیخ
۴ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 22:15
وردربرمن
2
3
بایرن مونیخ
۴ خرداد ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
لایپزیگ
0 3
بایرن مونیخ
۴ خرداد ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
لایپزیگ
0
3
بایرن مونیخ
MDCC-Arena ۲۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
ماگدبورگ
0 1
دارمشتات
۲۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
MDCC-Arena
ماگدبورگ
0
1
دارمشتات
Willy-Sachs-Stadion ۲۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
FC Schweinfurt 05
0 2
شالکه
۲۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
Willy-Sachs-Stadion
FC Schweinfurt 05
0
2
شالکه
۲۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
وهن
3 2
سن پائولی
۲۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
وهن
3
2
سن پائولی
در وقتهای اضافه
Stadion Holzhof ۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
CFR Pforzheim
0 1
بایر لورکوزن
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
Stadion Holzhof
CFR Pforzheim
0
1
بایر لورکوزن
Fritz-Walter-Stadion ۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
کایزرسلاترن
1 6
هوفنهایم
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
Fritz-Walter-Stadion
کایزرسلاترن
1
6
هوفنهایم
Donaustadion ۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
SSV ULM 1846
2 1
اینتراخت فرانکفورت
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
Donaustadion
SSV ULM 1846
2
1
اینتراخت فرانکفورت
Kehdinger Stadion ۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
SV Drochtersen/assel
0 1
بایرن مونیخ
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
Kehdinger Stadion
SV Drochtersen/assel
0
1
بایرن مونیخ
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
SV Elversberg
0 1
ولفسبورگ
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
SV Elversberg
0
1
ولفسبورگ
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
SV Linx
1 2
نورنبرگ
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
SV Linx
1
2
نورنبرگ
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
SV Rodinghausen
3 2
دینامو درسدن
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
SV Rodinghausen
3
2
دینامو درسدن
در وقتهای اضافه
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
Tus Dassendorf
0 1
دویسبورگ
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
Tus Dassendorf
0
1
دویسبورگ
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
Wormatia Worms
1 6
وردربرمن
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
Wormatia Worms
1
6
وردربرمن
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
ارزگبیرگ آئو
1 3
ماینز
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
ارزگبیرگ آئو
1
3
ماینز
Stadion Niederrhein ۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
Rot-weiss Oberhausen
0 6
سندهاوزن
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
Stadion Niederrhein
Rot-weiss Oberhausen
0
6
سندهاوزن
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
TuS Erndtebruck
3 5
هامبورگ
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
TuS Erndtebruck
3
5
هامبورگ
Ostseestadion ۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
هانزا روستوک
2 0
اشتوتگارت
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
Ostseestadion
هانزا روستوک
2
0
اشتوتگارت
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
BFC Dynamo
1 9
کلن
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
BFC Dynamo
1
9
کلن
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark ۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2 1
یان رگنسبورگ
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
1
یان رگنسبورگ
Stadion am Hölzchen ۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
FC Lok Stendal
0 5
آرمینیا بیله‌فلد
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
Stadion am Hölzchen
FC Lok Stendal
0
5
آرمینیا بیله‌فلد
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
FC Viktoria Koln
1 3
لایپزیگ
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
FC Viktoria Koln
1
3
لایپزیگ
Wildparkstadion ۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
کارلسروهه
0 6
هانوفر
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
Wildparkstadion
کارلسروهه
0
6
هانوفر
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
SSV Jeddeloh
2 5
هایدنهایم
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
SSV Jeddeloh
2
5
هایدنهایم
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
TSV Steinbach
1 2
آگزبورگ
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
TSV Steinbach
1
2
آگزبورگ
Stadion Oberwerth ۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
TuS RW Koblenz
0 5
فورتونا دوسلدورف
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
Stadion Oberwerth
TuS RW Koblenz
0
5
فورتونا دوسلدورف
Manfred-Werner-Stadion ۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
Weiche Flensburg
1 0
بوخوم
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:00
Manfred-Werner-Stadion
Weiche Flensburg
1
0
بوخوم
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
BSC Hastedt
1 11
بوروسیا مونشن گلادباخ
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
BSC Hastedt
1
11
بوروسیا مونشن گلادباخ
Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld ۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 4
یونیون برلین
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
4
یونیون برلین
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
مونیخ ۱۸۶۰
1 3
هولشتاین کیل
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
مونیخ ۱۸۶۰
1
3
هولشتاین کیل
Eintracht-Stadion ۲۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
آینتراخت برانشوایگ
1 2
هرتابرلین
۲۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
Eintracht-Stadion
آینتراخت برانشوایگ
1
2
هرتابرلین
Stadion der Freundschaft ۲۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
Energie Cottbus
2 2
فرایبورگ
۲۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
Stadion der Freundschaft
Energie Cottbus
2
2
فرایبورگ
پنالتی ها 3-5
Benteler-Arena ۲۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
پادربورن
2 1
اینگولشتات
۲۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
Benteler-Arena
پادربورن
2
1
اینگولشتات
۲۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
گروتر فورث
1 2
بوروسیا دورتموند
۲۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
گروتر فورث
1
2
بوروسیا دورتموند
در وقتهای اضافه
۸ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
دارمشتات
0 2
هرتابرلین
۸ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
دارمشتات
0
2
هرتابرلین
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark ۸ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0 3
پادربورن
۸ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
3
پادربورن
۸ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
هانوفر
0 2
ولفسبورگ
۸ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
هانوفر
0
2
ولفسبورگ
Donaustadion ۸ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
SSV ULM 1846
1 5
فورتونا دوسلدورف
۸ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Donaustadion
SSV ULM 1846
1
5
فورتونا دوسلدورف
WWK Arena ۸ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
آگزبورگ
3 2
ماینز
۸ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
WWK Arena
آگزبورگ
3
2
ماینز
در وقتهای اضافه
۸ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
هایدنهایم
3 0
سندهاوزن
۸ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
هایدنهایم
3
0
سندهاوزن
۸ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
SV Rodinghausen
1 2
بایرن مونیخ
۸ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
SV Rodinghausen
1
2
بایرن مونیخ
۸ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
وهن
0 3
هامبورگ
۸ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
وهن
0
3
هامبورگ
۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
بوروسیا دورتموند
3 2
یونیون برلین
۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
بوروسیا دورتموند
3
2
یونیون برلین
در وقتهای اضافه
۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
کلن
1 1
شالکه
۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
کلن
1
1
شالکه
پنالتی ها 5-6
Ostseestadion ۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
هانزا روستوک
2 2
نورنبرگ
۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Ostseestadion
هانزا روستوک
2
2
نورنبرگ
پنالتی ها 2-4
۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Weiche Flensburg
1 5
وردربرمن
۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Weiche Flensburg
1
5
وردربرمن
۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
آرمینیا بیله‌فلد
0 3
دویسبورگ
۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
آرمینیا بیله‌فلد
0
3
دویسبورگ
۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
بوروسیا مونشن گلادباخ
0 5
بایر لورکوزن
۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
بوروسیا مونشن گلادباخ
0
5
بایر لورکوزن
Holstein-Stadion ۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
هولشتاین کیل
2 1
فرایبورگ
۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
Holstein-Stadion
هولشتاین کیل
2
1
فرایبورگ
Red Bull Arena ۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
لایپزیگ
2 0
هوفنهایم
۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
Red Bull Arena
لایپزیگ
2
0
هوفنهایم

دیدگاهتان را بنویسید

تازه ترین های فوتبال

تخته سیاه - علم فوتبال

P