لیگ قهرمانان اروپا

2018-2019
نمایش تمام صفحه
۲۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
تاتنهام
3 0
بوروسیا دورتموند
۲۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
تاتنهام
3
0
بوروسیا دورتموند
۱۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
بوروسیا دورتموند
0 1
تاتنهام
۱۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
بوروسیا دورتموند
0
1
تاتنهام
VELTINS-Arena ۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
شالکه
2 3
منچستر سیتی
۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
VELTINS-Arena
شالکه
2
3
منچستر سیتی
Etihad Stadium ۲۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
منچستر سیتی
7 0
شالکه
۲۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
Etihad Stadium
منچستر سیتی
7
0
شالکه
Johan Cruijff Arena ۲۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
آژاکس
1 2
رئال مادرید
۲۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
Johan Cruijff Arena
آژاکس
1
2
رئال مادرید
۱۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
رئال مادرید
1 4
آژاکس
۱۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
رئال مادرید
1
4
آژاکس
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano ۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
اتلتیکو مادرید
2 0
یوونتوس
۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
اتلتیکو مادرید
2
0
یوونتوس
۲۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
یوونتوس
3 0
اتلتیکو مادرید
۲۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
یوونتوس
3
0
اتلتیکو مادرید
Old Trafford ۲۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
منچستر یونایتد
0 2
پاری سن ژرمن
۲۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
Old Trafford
منچستر یونایتد
0
2
پاری سن ژرمن
Parc des Princes ۱۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
پاری سن ژرمن
1 3
منچستر یونایتد
۱۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
Parc des Princes
پاری سن ژرمن
1
3
منچستر یونایتد
۳۰ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
لیون
0 0
بارسلونا
۳۰ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
لیون
0
0
بارسلونا
Camp Nou ۲۲ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
بارسلونا
5 1
لیون
۲۲ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
Camp Nou
بارسلونا
5
1
لیون
Anfield ۳۰ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
لیورپول
0 0
بایرن مونیخ
۳۰ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
Anfield
لیورپول
0
0
بایرن مونیخ
۲۲ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
بایرن مونیخ
1 3
لیورپول
۲۲ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
بایرن مونیخ
1
3
لیورپول
۲۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
آ اس رم
2 1
پورتو
۲۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
آ اس رم
2
1
پورتو
۱۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
پورتو
3 1
آ اس رم
۱۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
پورتو
3
1
آ اس رم
در وقتهای اضافه
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium ۲۰ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
تاتنهام
1 0
منچستر سیتی
۲۰ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
تاتنهام
1
0
منچستر سیتی
Etihad Stadium ۲۸ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
منچستر سیتی
4 3
تاتنهام
۲۸ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Etihad Stadium
منچستر سیتی
4
3
تاتنهام
Johan Cruijff Arena ۲۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
آژاکس
1 1
یوونتوس
۲۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Johan Cruijff Arena
آژاکس
1
1
یوونتوس
۲۷ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
یوونتوس
1 2
آژاکس
۲۷ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
یوونتوس
1
2
آژاکس
Old Trafford ۲۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
منچستر یونایتد
0 1
بارسلونا
۲۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Old Trafford
منچستر یونایتد
0
1
بارسلونا
Camp Nou ۲۷ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
بارسلونا
3 0
منچستر یونایتد
۲۷ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Camp Nou
بارسلونا
3
0
منچستر یونایتد
Anfield ۲۰ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
لیورپول
2 0
پورتو
۲۰ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Anfield
لیورپول
2
0
پورتو
۲۸ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
پورتو
1 4
لیورپول
۲۸ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
پورتو
1
4
لیورپول
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium ۱۰ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
تاتنهام
0 1
آژاکس
۱۰ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
تاتنهام
0
1
آژاکس
Johan Cruijff Arena ۱۸ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
آژاکس
2 3
تاتنهام
۱۸ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Johan Cruijff Arena
آژاکس
2
3
تاتنهام
Camp Nou ۱۱ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
بارسلونا
3 0
لیورپول
۱۱ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Camp Nou
بارسلونا
3
0
لیورپول
Anfield ۱۷ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
لیورپول
4 0
بارسلونا
۱۷ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Anfield
لیورپول
4
0
بارسلونا
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano ۱۱ خرداد ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
تاتنهام
0 2
لیورپول
۱۱ خرداد ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
تاتنهام
0
2
لیورپول
گروه A
1
2
3
4
5
6
هفته 1
۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
بروخه
0 1
بوروسیا دورتموند
۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
بروخه
0
1
بوروسیا دورتموند
Stade Louis II ۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
موناکو
1 2
اتلتیکو مادرید
۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Stade Louis II
موناکو
1
2
اتلتیکو مادرید
هفته 2
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano ۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
اتلتیکو مادرید
3 1
بروخه
۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
اتلتیکو مادرید
3
1
بروخه
۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
بوروسیا دورتموند
3 0
موناکو
۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
بوروسیا دورتموند
3
0
موناکو
هفته 3
۲ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
بروخه
1 1
موناکو
۲ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
بروخه
1
1
موناکو
۲ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
بوروسیا دورتموند
4 0
اتلتیکو مادرید
۲ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
بوروسیا دورتموند
4
0
اتلتیکو مادرید
هفته 4
Stade Louis II ۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
موناکو
0 4
بروخه
۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
Stade Louis II
موناکو
0
4
بروخه
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano ۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
اتلتیکو مادرید
2 0
بوروسیا دورتموند
۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
اتلتیکو مادرید
2
0
بوروسیا دورتموند
هفته 5
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano ۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
اتلتیکو مادرید
2 0
موناکو
۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
اتلتیکو مادرید
2
0
موناکو
۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
بوروسیا دورتموند
0 0
بروخه
۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
بوروسیا دورتموند
0
0
بروخه
هفته 6
۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
بروخه
0 0
اتلتیکو مادرید
۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
بروخه
0
0
اتلتیکو مادرید
Stade Louis II ۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
موناکو
0 2
بوروسیا دورتموند
۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
Stade Louis II
موناکو
0
2
بوروسیا دورتموند
گروه B
1
2
3
4
5
6
هفته 1
Camp Nou ۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
بارسلونا
4 0
آیندهوون
۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
Camp Nou
بارسلونا
4
0
آیندهوون
۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
اینترمیلان
2 1
تاتنهام
۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
اینترمیلان
2
1
تاتنهام
هفته 2
Philips Stadion ۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
آیندهوون
1 2
اینترمیلان
۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Philips Stadion
آیندهوون
1
2
اینترمیلان
۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
تاتنهام
2 4
بارسلونا
۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
تاتنهام
2
4
بارسلونا
هفته 3
Philips Stadion ۲ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
آیندهوون
2 2
تاتنهام
۲ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
Philips Stadion
آیندهوون
2
2
تاتنهام
Camp Nou ۲ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
بارسلونا
2 0
اینترمیلان
۲ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Camp Nou
بارسلونا
2
0
اینترمیلان
هفته 4
۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
اینترمیلان
1 1
بارسلونا
۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
اینترمیلان
1
1
بارسلونا
۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
تاتنهام
2 1
آیندهوون
۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
تاتنهام
2
1
آیندهوون
هفته 5
Philips Stadion ۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
آیندهوون
1 2
بارسلونا
۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
Philips Stadion
آیندهوون
1
2
بارسلونا
۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
تاتنهام
1 0
اینترمیلان
۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
تاتنهام
1
0
اینترمیلان
هفته 6
Camp Nou ۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
بارسلونا
1 1
تاتنهام
۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
Camp Nou
بارسلونا
1
1
تاتنهام
۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
اینترمیلان
1 1
آیندهوون
۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
اینترمیلان
1
1
آیندهوون
گروه C
1
2
3
4
5
6
هفته 1
۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 0
ناپولی
۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
FK Crvena Zvezda
0
0
ناپولی
Anfield ۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
لیورپول
3 2
پاری سن ژرمن
۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Anfield
لیورپول
3
2
پاری سن ژرمن
هفته 2
Parc des Princes ۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
پاری سن ژرمن
6 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
Parc des Princes
پاری سن ژرمن
6
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
ناپولی
1 0
لیورپول
۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
ناپولی
1
0
لیورپول
هفته 3
Anfield ۲ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
لیورپول
4 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
۲ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Anfield
لیورپول
4
0
FK Crvena Zvezda
Parc des Princes ۲ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
پاری سن ژرمن
2 2
ناپولی
۲ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Parc des Princes
پاری سن ژرمن
2
2
ناپولی
هفته 4
۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 0
لیورپول
۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
0
لیورپول
۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
ناپولی
1 1
پاری سن ژرمن
۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
ناپولی
1
1
پاری سن ژرمن
هفته 5
۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
ناپولی
3 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
ناپولی
3
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
Parc des Princes ۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
پاری سن ژرمن
2 1
لیورپول
۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
Parc des Princes
پاری سن ژرمن
2
1
لیورپول
هفته 6
۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 4
پاری سن ژرمن
۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
4
پاری سن ژرمن
Anfield ۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
لیورپول
1 0
ناپولی
۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
Anfield
لیورپول
1
0
ناپولی
گروه D
1
2
3
4
5
6
هفته 1
VELTINS-Arena ۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
شالکه
1 1
پورتو
۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
VELTINS-Arena
شالکه
1
1
پورتو
۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
گالاتاسرای
3 0
لوکوموتیو مسکو
۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
گالاتاسرای
3
0
لوکوموتیو مسکو
هفته 2
۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
لوکوموتیو مسکو
0 1
شالکه
۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
لوکوموتیو مسکو
0
1
شالکه
۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
پورتو
1 0
گالاتاسرای
۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
پورتو
1
0
گالاتاسرای
هفته 3
۲ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
گالاتاسرای
0 0
شالکه
۲ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
گالاتاسرای
0
0
شالکه
۲ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
لوکوموتیو مسکو
1 3
پورتو
۲ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
لوکوموتیو مسکو
1
3
پورتو
هفته 4
۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
پورتو
4 1
لوکوموتیو مسکو
۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
پورتو
4
1
لوکوموتیو مسکو
VELTINS-Arena ۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
شالکه
2 0
گالاتاسرای
۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
VELTINS-Arena
شالکه
2
0
گالاتاسرای
هفته 5
۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
لوکوموتیو مسکو
2 0
گالاتاسرای
۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
لوکوموتیو مسکو
2
0
گالاتاسرای
۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
پورتو
3 1
شالکه
۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
پورتو
3
1
شالکه
هفته 6
VELTINS-Arena ۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
شالکه
1 0
لوکوموتیو مسکو
۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
VELTINS-Arena
شالکه
1
0
لوکوموتیو مسکو
۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
گالاتاسرای
2 3
پورتو
۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
گالاتاسرای
2
3
پورتو
گروه E
1
2
3
4
5
6
هفته 1
Johan Cruijff Arena ۲۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
آژاکس
3 0
آاِک آتن
۲۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
Johan Cruijff Arena
آژاکس
3
0
آاِک آتن
۲۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
بنفیکا
0 2
بایرن مونیخ
۲۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
بنفیکا
0
2
بایرن مونیخ
هفته 2
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
آاِک آتن
2 3
بنفیکا
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
آاِک آتن
2
3
بنفیکا
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
بایرن مونیخ
1 1
آژاکس
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
بایرن مونیخ
1
1
آژاکس
هفته 3
۱ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
آاِک آتن
0 2
بایرن مونیخ
۱ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
آاِک آتن
0
2
بایرن مونیخ
Johan Cruijff Arena ۱ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
آژاکس
1 0
بنفیکا
۱ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Johan Cruijff Arena
آژاکس
1
0
بنفیکا
هفته 4
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
بایرن مونیخ
2 0
آاِک آتن
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
بایرن مونیخ
2
0
آاِک آتن
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
بنفیکا
1 1
آژاکس
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
بنفیکا
1
1
آژاکس
هفته 5
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
آاِک آتن
0 2
آژاکس
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
آاِک آتن
0
2
آژاکس
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
بایرن مونیخ
5 1
بنفیکا
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
بایرن مونیخ
5
1
بنفیکا
هفته 6
Johan Cruijff Arena ۲۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
آژاکس
3 3
بایرن مونیخ
۲۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
Johan Cruijff Arena
آژاکس
3
3
بایرن مونیخ
۲۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
بنفیکا
1 0
آاِک آتن
۲۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
بنفیکا
1
0
آاِک آتن
گروه F
1
2
3
4
5
6
هفته 1
۲۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
شاختار دونتسک
2 2
هوفنهایم
۲۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
شاختار دونتسک
2
2
هوفنهایم
Etihad Stadium ۲۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
منچستر سیتی
1 2
لیون
۲۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Etihad Stadium
منچستر سیتی
1
2
لیون
هفته 2
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
هوفنهایم
1 2
منچستر سیتی
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
هوفنهایم
1
2
منچستر سیتی
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
لیون
- -
شاختار دونتسک
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
لیون
-
-
شاختار دونتسک
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
لیون
2 2
شاختار دونتسک
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
لیون
2
2
شاختار دونتسک
هفته 3
۱ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
هوفنهایم
3 3
لیون
۱ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
هوفنهایم
3
3
لیون
۱ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
شاختار دونتسک
0 3
منچستر سیتی
۱ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
شاختار دونتسک
0
3
منچستر سیتی
هفته 4
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
لیون
2 2
هوفنهایم
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
لیون
2
2
هوفنهایم
Etihad Stadium ۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
منچستر سیتی
6 0
شاختار دونتسک
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
Etihad Stadium
منچستر سیتی
6
0
شاختار دونتسک
هفته 5
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
هوفنهایم
2 3
شاختار دونتسک
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
هوفنهایم
2
3
شاختار دونتسک
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
لیون
2 2
منچستر سیتی
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
لیون
2
2
منچستر سیتی
هفته 6
Etihad Stadium ۲۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
منچستر سیتی
2 1
هوفنهایم
۲۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
Etihad Stadium
منچستر سیتی
2
1
هوفنهایم
۲۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
شاختار دونتسک
1 1
لیون
۲۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
شاختار دونتسک
1
1
لیون
گروه G
1
2
3
4
5
6
هفته 1
۲۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
پلژن
2 2
زسکا موسکو
۲۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
پلژن
2
2
زسکا موسکو
۲۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
رئال مادرید
3 0
آ اس رم
۲۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
رئال مادرید
3
0
آ اس رم
هفته 2
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
آ اس رم
5 0
پلژن
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
آ اس رم
5
0
پلژن
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
زسکا موسکو
1 0
رئال مادرید
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
زسکا موسکو
1
0
رئال مادرید
هفته 3
۱ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
آ اس رم
3 0
زسکا موسکو
۱ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
آ اس رم
3
0
زسکا موسکو
۱ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
رئال مادرید
2 1
پلژن
۱ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
رئال مادرید
2
1
پلژن
هفته 4
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
زسکا موسکو
1 2
آ اس رم
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
زسکا موسکو
1
2
آ اس رم
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
پلژن
0 5
رئال مادرید
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
پلژن
0
5
رئال مادرید
هفته 5
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
زسکا موسکو
1 2
پلژن
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
زسکا موسکو
1
2
پلژن
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
آ اس رم
0 2
رئال مادرید
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
آ اس رم
0
2
رئال مادرید
هفته 6
۲۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
پلژن
2 1
آ اس رم
۲۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
پلژن
2
1
آ اس رم
۲۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
رئال مادرید
0 3
زسکا موسکو
۲۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
رئال مادرید
0
3
زسکا موسکو
گروه H
1
2
3
4
5
6
هفته 1
۲۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
یانگ بویز
0 3
منچستر یونایتد
۲۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
یانگ بویز
0
3
منچستر یونایتد
۲۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
والنسیا
0 2
یوونتوس
۲۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
والنسیا
0
2
یوونتوس
هفته 2
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
یوونتوس
3 0
یانگ بویز
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
یوونتوس
3
0
یانگ بویز
Old Trafford ۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
منچستر یونایتد
0 0
والنسیا
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Old Trafford
منچستر یونایتد
0
0
والنسیا
هفته 3
۱ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
یانگ بویز
1 1
والنسیا
۱ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 20:25
یانگ بویز
1
1
والنسیا
Old Trafford ۱ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
منچستر یونایتد
0 1
یوونتوس
۱ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Old Trafford
منچستر یونایتد
0
1
یوونتوس
هفته 4
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
والنسیا
3 1
یانگ بویز
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:25
والنسیا
3
1
یانگ بویز
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
یوونتوس
1 2
منچستر یونایتد
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
یوونتوس
1
2
منچستر یونایتد
هفته 5
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
یوونتوس
1 0
والنسیا
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
یوونتوس
1
0
والنسیا
Old Trafford ۶ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
منچستر یونایتد
1 0
یانگ بویز
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
Old Trafford
منچستر یونایتد
1
0
یانگ بویز
هفته 6
۲۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
یانگ بویز
2 1
یوونتوس
۲۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
یانگ بویز
2
1
یوونتوس
۲۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
والنسیا
2 1
منچستر یونایتد
۲۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
والنسیا
2
1
منچستر یونایتد
Victoria Stadium ۵ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 18:30
FC Santa Coloma
0 2
Drita
۵ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 18:30
Victoria Stadium
FC Santa Coloma
0
2
Drita
در وقتهای اضافه
Victoria Stadium ۵ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
La Fiorita
0 2
Lincoln Red Imps FC
۵ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Victoria Stadium
La Fiorita
0
2
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Victoria Stadium ۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 4
Drita
۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
Victoria Stadium
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1
4
Drita
در وقتهای اضافه
A. Le Coq Arena ۱۹ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 19:00
Flora Tallinn
1 4
Hapoel Beer Sheva
۱۹ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 19:00
A. Le Coq Arena
Flora Tallinn
1
4
Hapoel Beer Sheva
۱۹ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
۱۹ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
Sheriff Tiraspol
۱۹ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
Alashkert
0 3
سلتیک
۱۹ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
Alashkert
0
3
سلتیک
Stade Jos Nosbaum ۱۹ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
F91 Dudelange
1 1
Videoton FC
۱۹ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
Stade Jos Nosbaum
F91 Dudelange
1
1
Videoton FC
۱۹ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
Vikingur Gota
1 2
HJK helsinki
۱۹ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
Vikingur Gota
1
2
HJK helsinki
Ecolog Arena ۱۹ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 21:45
اشکندیا
5 0
The New Saints
۱۹ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 21:45
Ecolog Arena
اشکندیا
5
0
The New Saints
۱۹ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
Cork City
0 1
Legia Warszawa
۱۹ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
Cork City
0
1
Legia Warszawa
۱۹ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
Drita
0 3
مالمو
۱۹ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
Drita
0
3
مالمو
Astana Arena ۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 17:30
FC Astana
1 0
Sutjeska
۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 17:30
Astana Arena
FC Astana
1
0
Sutjeska
۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
Spartak Trnava
1 0
Zrinjski
۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
Spartak Trnava
1
0
Zrinjski
۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
Spartaks Jurmala
0 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
Spartaks Jurmala
0
0
FK Crvena Zvezda
۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
Suduva Marijampole
3 1
آپوئل نیکوزیا
۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
Suduva Marijampole
3
1
آپوئل نیکوزیا
۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
FK Kukesi
0 0
Valletta FC
۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
FK Kukesi
0
0
Valletta FC
Ludogorets Arena ۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
لودوگورتس
7 0
Crusaders FC
۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Ludogorets Arena
لودوگورتس
7
0
Crusaders FC
۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 1
قره باغ
۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
1
قره باغ
۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
Valur Reykjavik
1 0
رزنبرگ
۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
Valur Reykjavik
1
0
رزنبرگ
Telia 5G -areena ۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
HJK helsinki
3 1
Vikingur Gota
۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
Telia 5G -areena
HJK helsinki
3
1
Vikingur Gota
۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
Valletta FC
1 1
FK Kukesi
۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
Valletta FC
1
1
FK Kukesi
۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
آپوئل نیکوزیا
1 0
Suduva Marijampole
۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
آپوئل نیکوزیا
1
0
Suduva Marijampole
۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 1
Flora Tallinn
۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3
1
Flora Tallinn
۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
مالمو
2 0
Drita
۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
مالمو
2
0
Drita
۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
The New Saints
4 0
اشکندیا
۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
The New Saints
4
0
اشکندیا
۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 21:45
Videoton FC
2 1
F91 Dudelange
۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 21:45
Videoton FC
2
1
F91 Dudelange
۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 0
Spartaks Jurmala
۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
0
Spartaks Jurmala
Seaview ۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Crusaders FC
0 2
لودوگورتس
۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Seaview
Crusaders FC
0
2
لودوگورتس
۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Legia Warszawa
3 0
Cork City
۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Legia Warszawa
3
0
Cork City
۲۷ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Zrinjski
1 1
Spartak Trnava
۲۷ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Zrinjski
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Azərsun Arena ۲۷ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
قره باغ
0 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
۲۷ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Azərsun Arena
قره باغ
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
۲۷ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Sheriff Tiraspol
3 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
۲۷ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Sheriff Tiraspol
3
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
۲۷ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 21:15
رزنبرگ
3 1
Valur Reykjavik
۲۷ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 21:15
رزنبرگ
3
1
Valur Reykjavik
۲۷ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
Sutjeska
0 2
FC Astana
۲۷ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
Sutjeska
0
2
FC Astana
Celtic Park ۲۷ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
سلتیک
3 0
Alashkert
۲۷ تیر ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
Celtic Park
سلتیک
3
0
Alashkert
Astana Arena ۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:30
FC Astana
2 1
FC Midtjylland
۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:30
Astana Arena
FC Astana
2
1
FC Midtjylland
۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
کلوژ
0 1
مالمو
۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
کلوژ
0
1
مالمو
۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
پاوک
2 1
بازل
۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
پاوک
2
1
بازل
۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
دینامو زاگرب
5 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
دینامو زاگرب
5
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:45
اشکندیا
1 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:45
اشکندیا
1
0
Sheriff Tiraspol
۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 0
Suduva Marijampole
۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
3
0
Suduva Marijampole
۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Legia Warszawa
0 2
Spartak Trnava
۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Legia Warszawa
0
2
Spartak Trnava
Borisov Arena ۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Bate Borisov
0 0
HJK helsinki
۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Borisov Arena
Bate Borisov
0
0
HJK helsinki
۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
FK Kukesi
0 0
قره باغ
۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
FK Kukesi
0
0
قره باغ
Ludogorets Arena ۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
لودوگورتس
0 0
Videoton FC
۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Ludogorets Arena
لودوگورتس
0
0
Videoton FC
۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
آژاکس
2 0
Sturm Graz
۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
آژاکس
2
0
Sturm Graz
Celtic Park ۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
سلتیک
3 1
رزنبرگ
۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
Celtic Park
سلتیک
3
1
رزنبرگ
۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 2
دینامو زاگرب
۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
2
دینامو زاگرب
۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 0
اشکندیا
۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
0
اشکندیا
۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
Spartak Trnava
0 1
Legia Warszawa
۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
Spartak Trnava
0
1
Legia Warszawa
Telia 5G -areena ۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
HJK helsinki
1 2
Bate Borisov
۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
Telia 5G -areena
HJK helsinki
1
2
Bate Borisov
MCH Arena ۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
FC Midtjylland
0 0
FC Astana
۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
MCH Arena
FC Midtjylland
0
0
FC Astana
Azərsun Arena ۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
قره باغ
3 0
FK Kukesi
۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Azərsun Arena
قره باغ
3
0
FK Kukesi
۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:45
مالمو
1 1
کلوژ
۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:45
مالمو
1
1
کلوژ
۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Suduva Marijampole
0 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Suduva Marijampole
0
2
FK Crvena Zvezda
St. Jakob-Park ۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
بازل
0 3
پاوک
۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
St. Jakob-Park
بازل
0
3
پاوک
۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
Videoton FC
1 0
لودوگورتس
۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
Videoton FC
1
0
لودوگورتس
۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
Sturm Graz
1 3
آژاکس
۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
Sturm Graz
1
3
آژاکس
۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
رزنبرگ
0 0
سلتیک
۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
رزنبرگ
0
0
سلتیک
Astana Arena ۱۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:30
FC Astana
0 2
دینامو زاگرب
۱۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 17:30
Astana Arena
FC Astana
0
2
دینامو زاگرب
۱۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
قره باغ
0 1
Bate Borisov
۱۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
قره باغ
0
1
Bate Borisov
۱۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:45
مالمو
1 1
Videoton FC
۱۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:45
مالمو
1
1
Videoton FC
۱۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Slavia Praha
1 1
دیناموکیف
۱۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Slavia Praha
1
1
دیناموکیف
۱۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
استاندارد لیژ
2 2
آژاکس
۱۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
استاندارد لیژ
2
2
آژاکس
۱۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 1
Spartak Trnava
۱۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
1
Spartak Trnava
۱۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
بنفیکا
1 0
فنرباغچه
۱۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
بنفیکا
1
0
فنرباغچه
۱۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
پاوک
3 2
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
پاوک
3
2
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
ردبول سالزبورگ
3 0
اشکندیا
۱۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
ردبول سالزبورگ
3
0
اشکندیا
Celtic Park ۱۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
سلتیک
1 1
آاِک آتن
۱۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:15
Celtic Park
سلتیک
1
1
آاِک آتن
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
دیناموکیف
2 0
Slavia Praha
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
دیناموکیف
2
0
Slavia Praha
Borisov Arena ۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Bate Borisov
1 1
قره باغ
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Borisov Arena
Bate Borisov
1
1
قره باغ
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
اسپارتاک مسکو
0 0
پاوک
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
اسپارتاک مسکو
0
0
پاوک
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
آاِک آتن
2 1
سلتیک
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
آاِک آتن
2
1
سلتیک
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
دینامو زاگرب
1 0
FC Astana
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
دینامو زاگرب
1
0
FC Astana
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
فنرباغچه
1 1
بنفیکا
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
فنرباغچه
1
1
بنفیکا
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
Videoton FC
0 0
مالمو
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
Videoton FC
0
0
مالمو
Ecolog Arena ۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:45
اشکندیا
0 1
ردبول سالزبورگ
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:45
Ecolog Arena
اشکندیا
0
1
ردبول سالزبورگ
Johan Cruijff Arena ۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
آژاکس
3 0
استاندارد لیژ
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
Johan Cruijff Arena
آژاکس
3
0
استاندارد لیژ
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
Spartak Trnava
1 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
Spartak Trnava
1
2
FK Crvena Zvezda
در وقتهای اضافه
Borisov Arena ۳۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Bate Borisov
2 3
آیندهوون
۳۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Borisov Arena
Bate Borisov
2
3
آیندهوون
۳۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
بنفیکا
1 1
پاوک
۳۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
بنفیکا
1
1
پاوک
۳۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 0
ردبول سالزبورگ
۳۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
FK Crvena Zvezda
0
0
ردبول سالزبورگ
Johan Cruijff Arena ۳۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
آژاکس
3 1
دیناموکیف
۳۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Johan Cruijff Arena
آژاکس
3
1
دیناموکیف
۳۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
یانگ بویز
1 1
دینامو زاگرب
۳۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
یانگ بویز
1
1
دینامو زاگرب
Groupama Aréna