پریمیرلیگ روسیه

2016-2017
تیمهای شرکت کننده
جدول رده بندی
ماتریکس نتایج
جدول بهترین ها
جدول انضباطی
نتایج و برنامه بازیها
اخبار
نتایج و برنامه بازیها به تفکیک هفته
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
هفته 1
۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 19:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
0 0
لوکوموتیو مسکو
۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 19:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
0
0
لوکوموتیو مسکو
Anzhi-Arena ۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 21:30
Anzhi
0 0
زسکا موسکو
۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 21:30
Anzhi-Arena
Anzhi
0
0
زسکا موسکو
۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 23:00
FC Rostov
1 0
Orenburg
۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 23:00
FC Rostov
1
0
Orenburg
۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 17:00
Ural
2 0
FC UFA
۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 17:00
Ural
2
0
FC UFA
Otkrytiye Arena ۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
4 0
Arsenal Tula
۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Otkrytiye Arena
اسپارتاک مسکو
4
0
Arsenal Tula
۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 22:00
Akhmat Grozny
1 0
Krylya Sovetov
۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 22:00
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
Krylya Sovetov
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
کراسنودار
3 0
TOM Tomsk
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
کراسنودار
3
0
TOM Tomsk
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Rubin
0 0
Amkar
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Rubin
0
0
Amkar
هفته 2
Stadion Neftyanik ۱۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
FC UFA
0 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۱۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
0
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
Stadion Arsenal ۱۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Arsenal Tula
1 0
Rubin
۱۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
1
0
Rubin
Stadion Gazovik ۱۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 17:30
Orenburg
0 1
زسکا موسکو
۱۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 17:30
Stadion Gazovik
Orenburg
0
1
زسکا موسکو
۱۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
Amkar
2 0
Anzhi
۱۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
Amkar
2
0
Anzhi
۱۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
لوکوموتیو مسکو
2 2
TOM Tomsk
۱۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
لوکوموتیو مسکو
2
2
TOM Tomsk
۱۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 23:00
FC Rostov
0 0
Ural
۱۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 23:00
FC Rostov
0
0
Ural
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
کراسنودار
4 0
Akhmat Grozny
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
کراسنودار
4
0
Akhmat Grozny
Otkrytiye Arena ۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
اسپارتاک مسکو
1 0
Krylya Sovetov
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Otkrytiye Arena
اسپارتاک مسکو
1
0
Krylya Sovetov
هفته 3
۲۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 2
FC Rostov
۲۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
2
FC Rostov
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 17:00
Ural
0 1
زسکا موسکو
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 17:00
Ural
0
1
زسکا موسکو
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Krylya Sovetov
1 1
کراسنودار
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
کراسنودار
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 22:00
Rubin
1 1
اسپارتاک مسکو
۲۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 22:00
Rubin
1
1
اسپارتاک مسکو
Stadion Trud ۲۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 17:00
TOM Tomsk
1 0
FC UFA
۲۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 17:00
Stadion Trud
TOM Tomsk
1
0
FC UFA
Anzhi-Arena ۲۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 21:30
Anzhi
1 0
Arsenal Tula
۲۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 21:30
Anzhi-Arena
Anzhi
1
0
Arsenal Tula
۲۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 22:00
Akhmat Grozny
1 1
لوکوموتیو مسکو
۲۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 22:00
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
لوکوموتیو مسکو
Stadion Gazovik ۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 19:00
Orenburg
0 0
Amkar
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 19:00
Stadion Gazovik
Orenburg
0
0
Amkar
هفته 4
۲۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Rubin
1 2
Anzhi
۲۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Rubin
1
2
Anzhi
Stadion Neftyanik ۳۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 16:00
FC UFA
1 3
Akhmat Grozny
۳۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 16:00
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
1
3
Akhmat Grozny
۳۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 1
زسکا موسکو
۳۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
1
زسکا موسکو
۳۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 23:00
FC Rostov
3 0
TOM Tomsk
۳۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 23:00
FC Rostov
3
0
TOM Tomsk
۳۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 17:00
Amkar
1 0
Ural
۳۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 17:00
Amkar
1
0
Ural
Otkrytiye Arena ۳۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
2 0
کراسنودار
۳۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Otkrytiye Arena
اسپارتاک مسکو
2
0
کراسنودار
۳۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 22:00
لوکوموتیو مسکو
0 0
Krylya Sovetov
۳۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۵ 22:00
لوکوموتیو مسکو
0
0
Krylya Sovetov
Stadion Arsenal ۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Arsenal Tula
0 0
Orenburg
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Orenburg
هفته 5
۵ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:00
Krylya Sovetov
0 1
FC UFA
۵ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:00
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
FC UFA
Stadion Gazovik ۶ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 14:30
Orenburg
1 1
Rubin
۶ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 14:30
Stadion Gazovik
Orenburg
1
1
Rubin
Stadion Trud ۶ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 17:00
TOM Tomsk
0 1
زسکا موسکو
۶ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 17:00
Stadion Trud
TOM Tomsk
0
1
زسکا موسکو
۶ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 0
Amkar
۶ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
0
Amkar
۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Ural
1 1
Arsenal Tula
۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Ural
1
1
Arsenal Tula
۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:45
Akhmat Grozny
2 1
FC Rostov
۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:45
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
FC Rostov
۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:45
کراسنودار
1 2
لوکوموتیو مسکو
۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:45
کراسنودار
1
2
لوکوموتیو مسکو
Anzhi-Arena ۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 23:00
Anzhi
0 2
اسپارتاک مسکو
۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 23:00
Anzhi-Arena
Anzhi
0
2
اسپارتاک مسکو
هفته 6
۱۹ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 21:30
FC Rostov
2 1
Krylya Sovetov
۱۹ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 21:30
FC Rostov
2
1
Krylya Sovetov
۲۰ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 17:00
Amkar
1 0
TOM Tomsk
۲۰ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 17:00
Amkar
1
0
TOM Tomsk
Stadion Gazovik ۲۰ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Orenburg
0 0
Anzhi
۲۰ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Stadion Gazovik
Orenburg
0
0
Anzhi
۲۰ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 22:00
زسکا موسکو
3 0
Akhmat Grozny
۲۰ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 22:00
زسکا موسکو
3
0
Akhmat Grozny
Stadion Neftyanik ۲۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
FC UFA
0 0
کراسنودار
۲۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
0
0
کراسنودار
Otkrytiye Arena ۲۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
اسپارتاک مسکو
1 0
لوکوموتیو مسکو
۲۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
Otkrytiye Arena
اسپارتاک مسکو
1
0
لوکوموتیو مسکو
Stadion Arsenal ۲۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Arsenal Tula
0 5
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۲۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
0
5
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۲۲ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Rubin
3 1
Ural
۲۲ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Rubin
3
1
Ural
هفته 7
Stadion Gazovik ۲۶ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Orenburg
1 3
اسپارتاک مسکو
۲۶ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Stadion Gazovik
Orenburg
1
3
اسپارتاک مسکو
Stadion Trud ۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
TOM Tomsk
1 0
Arsenal Tula
۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
Stadion Trud
TOM Tomsk
1
0
Arsenal Tula
۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
Ural
0 1
Anzhi
۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
Ural
0
1
Anzhi
۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Akhmat Grozny
1 3
Amkar
۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Akhmat Grozny
1
3
Amkar
۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
لوکوموتیو مسکو
0 1
FC UFA
۲۷ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
لوکوموتیو مسکو
0
1
FC UFA
۲۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 18:45
Krylya Sovetov
1 2
زسکا موسکو
۲۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 18:45
Krylya Sovetov
1
2
زسکا موسکو
۲۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 21:30
کراسنودار
2 1
FC Rostov
۲۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 21:30
کراسنودار
2
1
FC Rostov
۲۹ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4 1
Rubin
۲۹ شهریور ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4
1
Rubin
هفته 8
۳ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
زسکا موسکو
1 1
کراسنودار
۳ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
زسکا موسکو
1
1
کراسنودار
۳ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 23:00
FC Rostov
1 0
لوکوموتیو مسکو
۳ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 23:00
FC Rostov
1
0
لوکوموتیو مسکو
Stadion Gazovik ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 13:30
Orenburg
0 1
Ural
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 13:30
Stadion Gazovik
Orenburg
0
1
Ural
Stadion Arsenal ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 16:00
Arsenal Tula
0 0
Akhmat Grozny
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 16:00
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Akhmat Grozny
Otkrytiye Arena ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
0 1
FC UFA
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Otkrytiye Arena
اسپارتاک مسکو
0
1
FC UFA
Anzhi-Arena ۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Anzhi
2 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Anzhi-Arena
Anzhi
2
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Amkar
0 0
Krylya Sovetov
۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Amkar
0
0
Krylya Sovetov
۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Rubin
2 1
TOM Tomsk
۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Rubin
2
1
TOM Tomsk
هفته 9
Stadion Trud ۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 13:30
TOM Tomsk
1 1
Ural
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 13:30
Stadion Trud
TOM Tomsk
1
1
Ural
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 16:00
Krylya Sovetov
2 1
Anzhi
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 16:00
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
Anzhi
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
لوکوموتیو مسکو
1 1
Arsenal Tula
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
لوکوموتیو مسکو
1
1
Arsenal Tula
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Akhmat Grozny
2 1
Orenburg
۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
Orenburg
Stadion Neftyanik ۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
FC UFA
1 1
Amkar
۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
1
1
Amkar
۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4 2
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4
2
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
FC Rostov
2 0
زسکا موسکو
۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
FC Rostov
2
0
زسکا موسکو
۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
کراسنودار
1 0
Rubin
۱۱ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
کراسنودار
1
0
Rubin
هفته 10
۲۳ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
زسکا موسکو
1 0
FC UFA
۲۳ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
زسکا موسکو
1
0
FC UFA
۲۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 16:00
Amkar
0 0
لوکوموتیو مسکو
۲۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 16:00
Amkar
0
0
لوکوموتیو مسکو
۲۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Rubin
3 0
Krylya Sovetov
۲۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Rubin
3
0
Krylya Sovetov
Otkrytiye Arena ۲۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
اسپارتاک مسکو
1 0
FC Rostov
۲۴ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Otkrytiye Arena
اسپارتاک مسکو
1
0
FC Rostov
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
Ural
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
Ural
0
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
Stadion Gazovik ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
Orenburg
3 1
TOM Tomsk
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
Stadion Gazovik
Orenburg
3
1
TOM Tomsk
Stadion Arsenal ۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Arsenal Tula
0 0
کراسنودار
۲۵ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
0
0
کراسنودار
Anzhi-Arena ۲۶ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Anzhi
0 0
Akhmat Grozny
۲۶ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Anzhi-Arena
Anzhi
0
0
Akhmat Grozny
هفته 11
۳۰ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Krylya Sovetov
1 1
Arsenal Tula
۳۰ مهر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
Arsenal Tula
Stadion Trud ۱ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 13:30
TOM Tomsk
0 3
Anzhi
۱ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 13:30
Stadion Trud
TOM Tomsk
0
3
Anzhi
Stadion Neftyanik ۱ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 16:00
FC UFA
0 0
FC Rostov
۱ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 16:00
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
0
0
FC Rostov
۱ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Ural
0 1
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Ural
0
1
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Akhmat Grozny
3 1
Rubin
۱ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Akhmat Grozny
3
1
Rubin
۲ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
لوکوموتیو مسکو
1 0
زسکا موسکو
۲ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
لوکوموتیو مسکو
1
0
زسکا موسکو
Stadion FK Krasnodar ۲ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
کراسنودار
1 0
Amkar
۲ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Stadion FK Krasnodar
کراسنودار
1
0
Amkar
۳ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 0
Orenburg
۳ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
0
Orenburg
هفته 12
۸ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 17:00
Amkar
1 0
FC Rostov
۸ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 17:00
Amkar
1
0
FC Rostov
Otkrytiye Arena ۸ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
3 1
زسکا موسکو
۸ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Otkrytiye Arena
اسپارتاک مسکو
3
1
زسکا موسکو
۹ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 13:30
Ural
1 4
Akhmat Grozny
۹ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 13:30
Ural
1
4
Akhmat Grozny
Stadion Arsenal ۹ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 16:00
Arsenal Tula
0 2
FC UFA
۹ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 16:00
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
0
2
FC UFA
۹ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 0
TOM Tomsk
۹ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
0
TOM Tomsk
Anzhi-Arena ۹ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Anzhi
0 0
کراسنودار
۹ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Anzhi-Arena
Anzhi
0
0
کراسنودار
Stadion Gazovik ۱۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Orenburg
1 0
Krylya Sovetov
۱۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Stadion Gazovik
Orenburg
1
0
Krylya Sovetov
۱۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Rubin
2 0
لوکوموتیو مسکو
۱۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Rubin
2
0
لوکوموتیو مسکو
هفته 13
Stadion Trud ۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 12:30
TOM Tomsk
0 1
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 12:30
Stadion Trud
TOM Tomsk
0
1
اسپارتاک مسکو
Stadion Neftyanik ۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 15:00
FC UFA
2 3
Rubin
۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 15:00
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
2
3
Rubin
۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 17:30
Krylya Sovetov
2 2
Ural
۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 17:30
Krylya Sovetov
2
2
Ural
۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 20:00
لوکوموتیو مسکو
4 0
Anzhi
۱۵ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 20:00
لوکوموتیو مسکو
4
0
Anzhi
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Akhmat Grozny
2 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
FC Rostov
4 1
Arsenal Tula
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
FC Rostov
4
1
Arsenal Tula
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
زسکا موسکو
2 2
Amkar
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
زسکا موسکو
2
2
Amkar
Stadion FK Krasnodar ۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
کراسنودار
3 3
Orenburg
۱۶ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Stadion FK Krasnodar
کراسنودار
3
3
Orenburg
هفته 14
Stadion Arsenal ۲۸ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Arsenal Tula
0 1
زسکا موسکو
۲۸ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
0
1
زسکا موسکو
۲۸ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Rubin
0 0
FC Rostov
۲۸ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Rubin
0
0
FC Rostov
Stadion Gazovik ۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 16:00
Orenburg
1 1
لوکوموتیو مسکو
۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 16:00
Stadion Gazovik
Orenburg
1
1
لوکوموتیو مسکو
Anzhi-Arena ۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Anzhi
0 1
FC UFA
۲۹ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Anzhi-Arena
Anzhi
0
1
FC UFA
Stadion FK Krasnodar ۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 16:00
کراسنودار
3 0
Ural
۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 16:00
Stadion FK Krasnodar
کراسنودار
3
0
Ural
Otkrytiye Arena ۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
1 0
Amkar
۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Otkrytiye Arena
اسپارتاک مسکو
1
0
Amkar
۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
Krylya Sovetov
۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Krylya Sovetov
Akhmat Arena ۱ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Akhmat Grozny
0 0
TOM Tomsk
۱ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Akhmat Arena
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
TOM Tomsk
هفته 15
Stadion Neftyanik ۵ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
FC UFA
1 0
Orenburg
۵ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
1
0
Orenburg
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 13:00
Amkar
1 0
Arsenal Tula
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 13:00
Amkar
1
0
Arsenal Tula
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
زسکا موسکو
0 0
Rubin
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
زسکا موسکو
0
0
Rubin
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
لوکوموتیو مسکو
1 1
Ural
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
لوکوموتیو مسکو
1
1
Ural
Akhmat Arena ۶ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Akhmat Grozny
0 1
اسپارتاک مسکو
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Akhmat Arena
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
اسپارتاک مسکو
۷ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
Krylya Sovetov
3 0
TOM Tomsk
۷ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
Krylya Sovetov
3
0
TOM Tomsk
۷ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
FC Rostov
2 0
Anzhi
۷ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
FC Rostov
2
0
Anzhi
Stadion FK Krasnodar ۷ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
کراسنودار
2 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۷ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Stadion FK Krasnodar
کراسنودار
2
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
هفته 16
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Ural
1 0
FC Rostov
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 18:30
Ural
1
0
FC Rostov
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Rubin
1 0
Arsenal Tula
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Rubin
1
0
Arsenal Tula
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
زسکا موسکو
2 0
Orenburg
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
زسکا موسکو
2
0
Orenburg
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 0
FC UFA
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
0
FC UFA
Akhmat Arena ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Akhmat Grozny
2 1
کراسنودار
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Akhmat Arena
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
کراسنودار
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Krylya Sovetov
4 0
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 19:30
Krylya Sovetov
4
0
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
TOM Tomsk
1 6
لوکوموتیو مسکو
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
TOM Tomsk
1
6
لوکوموتیو مسکو
Anzhi-Arena ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 22:00
Anzhi
3 1
Amkar
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 22:00
Anzhi-Arena
Anzhi
3
1
Amkar
هفته 17
۱۳ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
زسکا موسکو
4 0
Ural
۱۳ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
زسکا موسکو
4
0
Ural
۱۳ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
FC Rostov
0 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۱۳ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
FC Rostov
0
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۱۴ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 17:30
لوکوموتیو مسکو
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
۱۴ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 17:30
لوکوموتیو مسکو
2
0
Akhmat Grozny
Stadion Neftyanik ۱۵ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 14:30
FC UFA
1 0
TOM Tomsk
۱۵ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 14:30
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
1
0
TOM Tomsk
۱۵ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
Amkar
3 0
Orenburg
۱۵ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
Amkar
3
0
Orenburg
Stadion FK Krasnodar ۱۵ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
کراسنودار
1 1
Krylya Sovetov
۱۵ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Stadion FK Krasnodar
کراسنودار
1
1
Krylya Sovetov
Stadion Arsenal ۱۵ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Arsenal Tula
1 0
Anzhi
۱۵ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
1
0
Anzhi
Otkrytiye Arena ۱۵ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
اسپارتاک مسکو
2 1
Rubin
۱۵ آذر ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Otkrytiye Arena
اسپارتاک مسکو
2
1
Rubin
هفته 18
۱۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
TOM Tomsk
0 6
FC Rostov
۱۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
TOM Tomsk
0
6
FC Rostov
Stadion Gazovik ۱۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
Orenburg
3 0
Arsenal Tula
۱۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
Stadion Gazovik
Orenburg
3
0
Arsenal Tula
۱۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
زسکا موسکو
0 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۱۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
زسکا موسکو
0
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۱۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 13:00
Ural
1 0
Amkar
۱۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 13:00
Ural
1
0
Amkar
Stadion Neftyanik ۱۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
Krylya Sovetov
0 3
لوکوموتیو مسکو
۱۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
Stadion Neftyanik
Krylya Sovetov
0
3
لوکوموتیو مسکو
Stadion FK Krasnodar ۱۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
کراسنودار
2 2
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
Stadion FK Krasnodar
کراسنودار
2
2
اسپارتاک مسکو
Akhmat Arena ۱۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Akhmat Grozny
0 1
FC UFA
۱۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Akhmat Arena
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
FC UFA
Anzhi-Arena ۱۶ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Anzhi
0 1
Rubin
۱۶ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Anzhi-Arena
Anzhi
0
1
Rubin
هفته 19
Stadion Arsenal ۲۰ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Arsenal Tula
2 0
Ural
۲۰ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
2
0
Ural
Stadion Neftyanik ۲۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 13:00
FC UFA
1 0
Krylya Sovetov
۲۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 13:00
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
1
0
Krylya Sovetov
۲۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
زسکا موسکو
4 0
TOM Tomsk
۲۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
زسکا موسکو
4
0
TOM Tomsk
۲۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
Rubin
0 0
Orenburg
۲۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
Rubin
0
0
Orenburg
۲۲ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 13:00
Amkar
1 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۲۲ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 13:00
Amkar
1
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
Otkrytiye Arena ۲۲ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
اسپارتاک مسکو
1 0
Anzhi
۲۲ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
Otkrytiye Arena
اسپارتاک مسکو
1
0
Anzhi
۲۲ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
FC Rostov
0 0
Akhmat Grozny
۲۲ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
FC Rostov
0
0
Akhmat Grozny
۲۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
لوکوموتیو مسکو
1 2
کراسنودار
۲۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
لوکوموتیو مسکو
1
2
کراسنودار
هفته 20
Anzhi-Arena ۲۷ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Anzhi
1 0
Orenburg
۲۷ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 20:30
Anzhi-Arena
Anzhi
1
0
Orenburg
Stadion Trud ۲۸ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 13:00
TOM Tomsk
1 0
Amkar
۲۸ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 13:00
Stadion Trud
TOM Tomsk
1
0
Amkar
۲۸ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
Ural
1 0
Rubin
۲۸ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
Ural
1
0
Rubin
۲۸ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
لوکوموتیو مسکو
1 1
اسپارتاک مسکو
۲۸ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
لوکوموتیو مسکو
1
1
اسپارتاک مسکو
۲۹ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
Krylya Sovetov
0 0
FC Rostov
۲۹ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 15:30
Krylya Sovetov
0
0
FC Rostov
Akhmat Arena ۲۹ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
Akhmat Grozny
0 1
زسکا موسکو
۲۹ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
Akhmat Arena
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
زسکا موسکو
Stadion FK Krasnodar ۲۹ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
کراسنودار
0 0
FC UFA
۲۹ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 18:00
Stadion FK Krasnodar
کراسنودار
0
0
FC UFA
۲۹ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 0
Arsenal Tula
۲۹ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ 21:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
0
Arsenal Tula
هفته 21
Anzhi-Arena ۱۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Anzhi
2 3
Ural
۱۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Anzhi-Arena
Anzhi
2
3
Ural
Stadion Neftyanik ۱۲ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 16:30
FC UFA
0 1
لوکوموتیو مسکو
۱۲ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 16:30
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
0
1
لوکوموتیو مسکو
Stadion Arsenal ۱۲ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 19:00
Arsenal Tula
3 0
TOM Tomsk
۱۲ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 19:00
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
3
0
TOM Tomsk
۱۳ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 15:00
Amkar
1 1
Akhmat Grozny
۱۳ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 15:00
Amkar
1
1
Akhmat Grozny
۱۳ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 15:30
Rubin
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۱۳ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 15:30
Rubin
0
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۱۳ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
زسکا موسکو
2 1
Krylya Sovetov
۱۳ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
زسکا موسکو
2
1
Krylya Sovetov
۱۴ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
FC Rostov
0 0
کراسنودار
۱۴ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
FC Rostov
0
0
کراسنودار
Otkrytiye Arena ۱۴ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
اسپارتاک مسکو
3 2
Orenburg
۱۴ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Otkrytiye Arena
اسپارتاک مسکو
3
2
Orenburg
هفته 22
۱۹ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 15:30
Krylya Sovetov
2 2
Amkar
۱۹ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 15:30
Krylya Sovetov
2
2
Amkar
Akhmat Arena ۱۹ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Akhmat Grozny
3 1
Arsenal Tula
۱۹ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Akhmat Arena
Akhmat Grozny
3
1
Arsenal Tula
۱۹ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 1
Anzhi
۱۹ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
1
Anzhi
Stadion Neftyanik ۲۰ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 15:30
FC UFA
1 3
اسپارتاک مسکو
۲۰ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 15:30
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
1
3
اسپارتاک مسکو
Stadion FK Krasnodar ۲۰ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
کراسنودار
1 1
زسکا موسکو
۲۰ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Stadion FK Krasnodar
کراسنودار
1
1
زسکا موسکو
۲۰ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
لوکوموتیو مسکو
0 0
FC Rostov
۲۰ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
لوکوموتیو مسکو
0
0
FC Rostov
Stadion Trud ۲۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 16:30
TOM Tomsk
2 2
Rubin
۲۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 16:30
Stadion Trud
TOM Tomsk
2
2
Rubin
۲۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 19:00
Ural
2 0
Orenburg
۲۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 19:00
Ural
2
0
Orenburg
هفته 23
۲۶ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 13:30
Amkar
1 1
FC UFA
۲۶ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 13:30
Amkar
1
1
FC UFA
۲۶ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 16:00
زسکا موسکو
0 0
FC Rostov
۲۶ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 16:00
زسکا موسکو
0
0
FC Rostov
Anzhi-Arena ۲۶ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Anzhi
1 3
Krylya Sovetov
۲۶ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Anzhi-Arena
Anzhi
1
3
Krylya Sovetov
۲۶ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Rubin
0 1
کراسنودار
۲۶ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Rubin
0
1
کراسنودار
Stadion Gazovik ۲۷ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 14:00
Orenburg
2 1
Akhmat Grozny
۲۷ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 14:00
Stadion Gazovik
Orenburg
2
1
Akhmat Grozny
۲۷ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 16:30
Ural
1 0
TOM Tomsk
۲۷ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 16:30
Ural
1
0
TOM Tomsk
Stadion Arsenal ۲۷ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 19:00
Arsenal Tula
0 3
لوکوموتیو مسکو
۲۷ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 19:00
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
0
3
لوکوموتیو مسکو
Otkrytiye Arena ۲۷ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
2 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۲۷ فروردین ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Otkrytiye Arena
اسپارتاک مسکو
2
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
هفته 24
Stadion Neftyanik ۱ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
FC UFA
0 2
زسکا موسکو
۱ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
0
2
زسکا موسکو
۲ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 15:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 0
Ural
۲ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 15:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
0
Ural
۲ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
FC Rostov
3 0
اسپارتاک مسکو
۲ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
FC Rostov
3
0
اسپارتاک مسکو
۲ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
لوکوموتیو مسکو
3 3
Amkar
۲ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
لوکوموتیو مسکو
3
3
Amkar
Akhmat Arena ۲ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Akhmat Grozny
0 1
Anzhi
۲ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Akhmat Arena
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
Anzhi
Stadion Trud ۳ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 13:30
TOM Tomsk
1 2
Orenburg
۳ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 13:30
Stadion Trud
TOM Tomsk
1
2
Orenburg
۳ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 16:00
Krylya Sovetov
0 0
Rubin
۳ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 16:00
Krylya Sovetov
0
0
Rubin
Stadion FK Krasnodar ۳ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
کراسنودار
2 0
Arsenal Tula
۳ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Stadion FK Krasnodar
کراسنودار
2
0
Arsenal Tula
هفته 25
۵ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
FC Rostov
1 0
FC UFA
۵ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
FC Rostov
1
0
FC UFA
Otkrytiye Arena ۵ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
اسپارتاک مسکو
1 0
Ural
۵ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Otkrytiye Arena
اسپارتاک مسکو
1
0
Ural
Stadion Gazovik ۶ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Orenburg
0 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۶ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Stadion Gazovik
Orenburg
0
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
Stadion Arsenal ۶ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Arsenal Tula
2 0
Krylya Sovetov
۶ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Stadion Arsenal
Arsenal Tula
2
0
Krylya Sovetov
۶ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
زسکا موسکو
4 0
لوکوموتیو مسکو
۶ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
زسکا موسکو
4
0
لوکوموتیو مسکو
۶ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Rubin
0 1
Akhmat Grozny
۶ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Rubin
0
1
Akhmat Grozny
۷ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Amkar
0 2
کراسنودار
۷ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Amkar
0
2
کراسنودار
Anzhi-Arena ۷ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Anzhi
3 3
TOM Tomsk
۷ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Anzhi-Arena
Anzhi
3
3
TOM Tomsk
هفته 26
۹ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
لوکوموتیو مسکو
0 1
Rubin
۹ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
لوکوموتیو مسکو
0
1
Rubin
Akhmat Arena ۹ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Akhmat Grozny
5 2
Ural
۹ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Akhmat Arena
Akhmat Grozny
5
2
Ural
Stadion Neftyanik ۱۰ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 16:00
FC UFA
1 0
Arsenal Tula
۱۰ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 16:00
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
1
0
Arsenal Tula
۱۰ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
زسکا موسکو
1 2
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۰ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
زسکا موسکو
1
2
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۰ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
FC Rostov
1 0
Amkar
۱۰ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
FC Rostov
1
0
Amkar
Stadion Trud ۱۱ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 14:30
TOM Tomsk
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۱۱ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۶ 14:30
Stadion Trud
TOM Tomsk
0
2