پریمیرلیگ روسیه

2018-2019
تیمهای شرکت کننده
جدول رده بندی
ماتریکس نتایج
جدول بهترین ها
جدول انضباطی
نتایج و برنامه بازیها
اخبار
نتایج و برنامه بازیها به تفکیک هفته
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
هفته 1
۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Ural
0 1
Anzhi
۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Ural
0
1
Anzhi
۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
1 0
Orenburg
۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
1
0
Orenburg
۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 23:00
FC Rostov
1 0
Akhmat Grozny
۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 23:00
FC Rostov
1
0
Akhmat Grozny
۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Enisey
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Enisey
0
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Arsenal Tula
0 0
Dinamo Moscow
۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Dinamo Moscow
۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Rubin
2 1
کراسنودار
۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Rubin
2
1
کراسنودار
۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
FC UFA
0 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
FC UFA
0
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Samara Arena ۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Krylya Sovetov
0 0
زسکا موسکو
۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Samara Arena
Krylya Sovetov
0
0
زسکا موسکو
هفته 2
۱۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Dinamo Moscow
1 1
Rubin
۱۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Dinamo Moscow
1
1
Rubin
۱۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Ural
1 2
کراسنودار
۱۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Ural
1
2
کراسنودار
۱۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 0
Arsenal Tula
۱۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
0
Arsenal Tula
۱۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 0
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۳ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
0
اسپارتاک مسکو
Samara Arena ۱۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Krylya Sovetov
0 3
Orenburg
۱۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Samara Arena
Krylya Sovetov
0
3
Orenburg
۱۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
زسکا موسکو
0 1
FC Rostov
۱۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
زسکا موسکو
0
1
FC Rostov
۱۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 23:00
Akhmat Grozny
1 0
Enisey
۱۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 23:00
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
Enisey
۱۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 19:00
FC UFA
3 0
Anzhi
۱۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 19:00
FC UFA
3
0
Anzhi
هفته 3
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 19:00
Ural
1 1
Dinamo Moscow
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 19:00
Ural
1
1
Dinamo Moscow
۲۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Enisey
1 1
زسکا موسکو
۲۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Enisey
1
1
زسکا موسکو
۲۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
1 0
Anzhi
۲۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
1
0
Anzhi
۲۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 23:00
FC Rostov
0 1
Krylya Sovetov
۲۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 23:00
FC Rostov
0
1
Krylya Sovetov
۲۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Orenburg
1 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
۲۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Orenburg
1
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
۲۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Arsenal Tula
3 1
Akhmat Grozny
۲۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Arsenal Tula
3
1
Akhmat Grozny
۲۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 19:00
FC UFA
0 1
کراسنودار
۲۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 19:00
FC UFA
0
1
کراسنودار
۲۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
Rubin
0 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۲۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
Rubin
0
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
هفته 4
۲۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Anzhi
1 3
Orenburg
۲۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Anzhi
1
3
Orenburg
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
زسکا موسکو
3 0
Arsenal Tula
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
زسکا موسکو
3
0
Arsenal Tula
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
کراسنودار
0 1
اسپارتاک مسکو
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
کراسنودار
0
1
اسپارتاک مسکو
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 23:00
Akhmat Grozny
1 1
Rubin
۲۷ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 23:00
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
Rubin
Samara Arena ۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Krylya Sovetov
0 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Samara Arena
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4 1
Ural
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4
1
Ural
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 23:00
FC Rostov
4 0
Enisey
۲۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 23:00
FC Rostov
4
0
Enisey
۲۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Dinamo Moscow
3 0
FC UFA
۲۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Dinamo Moscow
3
0
FC UFA
هفته 5
۲ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Arsenal Tula
0 1
FC Rostov
۲ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Arsenal Tula
0
1
FC Rostov
۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Ural
2 1
Akhmat Grozny
۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Ural
2
1
Akhmat Grozny
۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Rubin
1 1
زسکا موسکو
۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Rubin
1
1
زسکا موسکو
۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
2 1
Dinamo Moscow
۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
2
1
Dinamo Moscow
۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Orenburg
1 1
کراسنودار
۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Orenburg
1
1
کراسنودار
۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
FC UFA
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
FC UFA
0
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 1
Anzhi
۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
1
Anzhi
۵ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 19:00
Enisey
1 0
Krylya Sovetov
۵ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 19:00
Enisey
1
0
Krylya Sovetov
هفته 6
۹ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
FC Rostov
1 1
Rubin
۹ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
FC Rostov
1
1
Rubin
Samara Arena ۱۰ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Krylya Sovetov
1 0
Anzhi
۱۰ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Samara Arena
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
Anzhi
۱۰ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
زسکا موسکو
4 0
Ural
۱۰ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
زسکا موسکو
4
0
Ural
۱۰ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
کراسنودار
2 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
۱۰ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
کراسنودار
2
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
۱۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Enisey
0 0
Arsenal Tula
۱۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Enisey
0
0
Arsenal Tula
۱۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Dinamo Moscow
2 0
Orenburg
۱۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Dinamo Moscow
2
0
Orenburg
۱۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
0 0
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
0
0
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 23:00
Akhmat Grozny
2 1
FC UFA
۱۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 23:00
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
FC UFA
هفته 7
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 1
Dinamo Moscow
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
1
Dinamo Moscow
۲۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Rubin
1 0
Enisey
۲۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Rubin
1
0
Enisey
۲۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
FC UFA
0 3
زسکا موسکو
۲۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
FC UFA
0
3
زسکا موسکو
۲۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Arsenal Tula
4 0
Krylya Sovetov
۲۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Arsenal Tula
4
0
Krylya Sovetov
۲۵ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Orenburg
1 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۲۵ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Orenburg
1
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۲۵ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Anzhi
0 4
کراسنودار
۲۵ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Anzhi
0
4
کراسنودار
۲۵ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
1 2
Akhmat Grozny
۲۵ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
1
2
Akhmat Grozny
۲۶ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 19:00
Ural
1 1
FC Rostov
۲۶ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 19:00
Ural
1
1
FC Rostov
هفته 8
۳۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 13:00
Enisey
1 2
Ural
۳۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 13:00
Enisey
1
2
Ural
۳۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Dinamo Moscow
0 1
Anzhi
۳۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Dinamo Moscow
0
1
Anzhi
۳۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Arsenal Tula
2 2
Rubin
۳۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Arsenal Tula
2
2
Rubin
۳۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Akhmat Grozny
1 1
Orenburg
۳۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
Orenburg
۳۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
FC Rostov
0 0
FC UFA
۳۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
FC Rostov
0
0
FC UFA
۱ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
۱ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5
3
Lokomotiv Moscow
۱ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
زسکا موسکو
1 1
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
زسکا موسکو
1
1
اسپارتاک مسکو
Samara Arena ۲ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
Krylya Sovetov
0 3
کراسنودار
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:00
Samara Arena
Krylya Sovetov
0
3
کراسنودار
هفته 9
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 19:00
Orenburg
0 1
زسکا موسکو
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 19:00
Orenburg
0
1
زسکا موسکو
۷ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 13:00
Ural
2 1
Arsenal Tula
۷ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 13:00
Ural
2
1
Arsenal Tula
۷ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
FC UFA
2 1
Enisey
۷ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
FC UFA
2
1
Enisey
۷ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
۷ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
0
Akhmat Grozny
۸ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Anzhi
2 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۸ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Anzhi
2
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۸ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
کراسنودار
3 0
Dinamo Moscow
۸ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
کراسنودار
3
0
Dinamo Moscow
۸ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
0 1
FC Rostov
۸ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
0
1
FC Rostov
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Rubin
2 1
Krylya Sovetov
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Rubin
2
1
Krylya Sovetov
هفته 10
۱۳ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Arsenal Tula
1 1
FC UFA
۱۳ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Arsenal Tula
1
1
FC UFA
Samara Arena ۱۴ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Krylya Sovetov
1 0
Dinamo Moscow
۱۴ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Samara Arena
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
Dinamo Moscow
۱۴ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
FC Rostov
0 1
Orenburg
۱۴ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
FC Rostov
0
1
Orenburg
۱۴ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Rubin
1 0
Ural
۱۴ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Rubin
1
0
Ural
۱۵ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 13:00
Enisey
2 3
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۵ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 13:00
Enisey
2
3
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۵ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Akhmat Grozny
0 0
Anzhi
۱۵ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
Anzhi
۱۵ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 1
کراسنودار
۱۵ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
1
کراسنودار
۱۵ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
زسکا موسکو
0 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
۱۵ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
زسکا موسکو
0
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
هفته 11
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
Anzhi
0 2
زسکا موسکو
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
Anzhi
0
2
زسکا موسکو
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 1
FC Rostov
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
1
FC Rostov
۲۸ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 13:00
Orenburg
0 0
Enisey
۲۸ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 13:00
Orenburg
0
0
Enisey
۲۸ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Ural
1 1
Krylya Sovetov
۲۸ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Ural
1
1
Krylya Sovetov
۲۸ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
FC UFA
0 0
Rubin
۲۸ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
FC UFA
0
0
Rubin
۲۹ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Dinamo Moscow
1 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۲۹ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Dinamo Moscow
1
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۲۹ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
اسپارتاک مسکو
2 3
Arsenal Tula
۲۹ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
اسپارتاک مسکو
2
3
Arsenal Tula
۲۹ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
کراسنودار
0 1
Akhmat Grozny
۲۹ مهر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
کراسنودار
0
1
Akhmat Grozny
هفته 12
۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Ural
1 1
FC UFA
۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Ural
1
1
FC UFA
۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Arsenal Tula
2 2
Orenburg
۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Arsenal Tula
2
2
Orenburg
۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
FC Rostov
1 0
Anzhi
۵ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
FC Rostov
1
0
Anzhi
۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Enisey
0 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Enisey
0
3
Lokomotiv Moscow
۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Akhmat Grozny
0 0
Dinamo Moscow
۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
Dinamo Moscow
۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
زسکا موسکو
1 2
کراسنودار
۶ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
زسکا موسکو
1
2
کراسنودار
Samara Arena ۷ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
Krylya Sovetov
0 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
Samara Arena
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
Rubin
1 1
اسپارتاک مسکو
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
Rubin
1
1
اسپارتاک مسکو
هفته 13
۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 1
Arsenal Tula
۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
1
Arsenal Tula
۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Dinamo Moscow
0 0
زسکا موسکو
۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Dinamo Moscow
0
0
زسکا موسکو
۱۳ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 0
Akhmat Grozny
۱۳ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
0
Akhmat Grozny
۱۳ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
کراسنودار
2 2
FC Rostov
۱۳ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
کراسنودار
2
2
FC Rostov
۱۳ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
1 2
Ural
۱۳ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
1
2
Ural
۱۴ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Orenburg
1 0
Rubin
۱۴ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Orenburg
1
0
Rubin
۱۴ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
FC UFA
1 2
Krylya Sovetov
۱۴ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
FC UFA
1
2
Krylya Sovetov
۱۴ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Anzhi
2 1
Enisey
۱۴ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Anzhi
2
1
Enisey
هفته 14
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Arsenal Tula
2 0
Anzhi
۱۸ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Arsenal Tula
2
0
Anzhi
۱۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Ural
2 1
Orenburg
۱۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Ural
2
1
Orenburg
Samara Arena ۱۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Krylya Sovetov
1 2
Akhmat Grozny
۱۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Samara Arena
Krylya Sovetov
1
2
Akhmat Grozny
۱۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
FC Rostov
0 0
Dinamo Moscow
۱۹ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
FC Rostov
0
0
Dinamo Moscow
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
FC UFA
2 0
اسپارتاک مسکو
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
FC UFA
2
0
اسپارتاک مسکو
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 17:30
کراسنودار
3 0
Enisey
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 17:30
کراسنودار
3
0
Enisey
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Rubin
0 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Rubin
0
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
زسکا موسکو
2 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
زسکا موسکو
2
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
هفته 15
۲ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
Akhmat Grozny
0 2
زسکا موسکو
۲ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 19:30
Akhmat Grozny
0
2
زسکا موسکو
۲ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 2
Ural
۲ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 22:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2
Ural
۳ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Dinamo Moscow
1 2
Enisey
۳ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Dinamo Moscow
1
2
Enisey
۳ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Orenburg
1 0
FC UFA
۳ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Orenburg
1
0
FC UFA
۳ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Anzhi
1 1
Rubin
۳ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Anzhi
1
1
Rubin
۴ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
3 1
Krylya Sovetov
۴ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
3
1
Krylya Sovetov
۴ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
کراسنودار
3 0
Arsenal Tula
۴ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
کراسنودار
3
0
Arsenal Tula
۴ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 0
FC Rostov
۴ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
0
FC Rostov
هفته 16
۹ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Rubin
1 1
Dinamo Moscow
۹ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Rubin
1
1
Dinamo Moscow
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Enisey
1 1
Akhmat Grozny
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Enisey
1
1
Akhmat Grozny
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Anzhi
0 0
FC UFA
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Anzhi
0
0
FC UFA
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
کراسنودار
2 0
Ural
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
کراسنودار
2
0
Ural
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
FC Rostov
0 0
زسکا موسکو
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
FC Rostov
0
0
زسکا موسکو
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
2 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
2
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Arsenal Tula
4 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Arsenal Tula
4
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۱۴ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 18:30
Orenburg
3 1
Krylya Sovetov
۱۴ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 18:30
Orenburg
3
1
Krylya Sovetov
هفته 17
Samara Arena ۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 14:00
Krylya Sovetov
1 0
FC Rostov
۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 14:00
Samara Arena
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
FC Rostov
۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 16:30
زسکا موسکو
2 1
Enisey
۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 16:30
زسکا موسکو
2
1
Enisey
۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 19:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 1
Orenburg
۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 19:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
1
Orenburg
۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
Anzhi
0 3
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:30
Anzhi
0
3
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۸ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Dinamo Moscow
4 0
Ural
۱۸ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Dinamo Moscow
4
0
Ural
۱۸ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
کراسنودار
1 1
FC UFA
۱۸ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
کراسنودار
1
1
FC UFA
۱۸ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 2
Rubin
۱۸ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
2
Rubin
۱۹ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Akhmat Grozny
2 0
Arsenal Tula
۱۹ آذر ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Akhmat Grozny
2
0
Arsenal Tula
هفته 18
۱۰ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Orenburg
0 1
Anzhi
۱۰ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Orenburg
0
1
Anzhi
۱۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 13:00
Ural
0 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۱۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 13:00
Ural
0
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۱۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Arsenal Tula
2 0
زسکا موسکو
۱۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Arsenal Tula
2
0
زسکا موسکو
۱۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 2
Krylya Sovetov
۱۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
2
Krylya Sovetov
۱۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Rubin
1 0
Akhmat Grozny
۱۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Rubin
1
0
Akhmat Grozny
۱۲ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 13:00
FC UFA
1 2
Dinamo Moscow
۱۲ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 13:00
FC UFA
1
2
Dinamo Moscow
۱۲ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Enisey
1 1
FC Rostov
۱۲ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Enisey
1
1
FC Rostov
۱۲ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
1 1
کراسنودار
۱۲ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
1
1
کراسنودار
هفته 19
Samara Arena ۱۸ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Krylya Sovetov
4 0
Enisey
۱۸ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Samara Arena
Krylya Sovetov
4
0
Enisey
۱۸ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
زسکا موسکو
3 0
Rubin
۱۸ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
زسکا موسکو
3
0
Rubin
۱۹ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
FC Rostov
0 0
Arsenal Tula
۱۹ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
FC Rostov
0
0
Arsenal Tula
۱۹ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 1
FC UFA
۱۹ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
1
FC UFA
۱۹ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Dinamo Moscow
0 1
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۹ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Dinamo Moscow
0
1
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۹ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Anzhi
0 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
۱۹ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 22:30
Anzhi
0
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
۲۰ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 19:00
Akhmat Grozny
1 1
Ural
۲۰ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 19:00
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
Ural
۲۰ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
کراسنودار
2 2
Orenburg
۲۰ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
کراسنودار
2
2
Orenburg
هفته 20
۲۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Anzhi
0 2
Krylya Sovetov
۲۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 21:00
Anzhi
0
2
Krylya Sovetov
۲۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 13:00
Orenburg
1 0
Dinamo Moscow
۲۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 13:00
Orenburg
1
0
Dinamo Moscow
۲۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Ural
0 1
زسکا موسکو
۲۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Ural
0
1
زسکا موسکو
۲۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Rubin
0 2
FC Rostov
۲۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Rubin
0
2
FC Rostov
۲۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Arsenal Tula
2 0
Enisey
۲۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
Arsenal Tula
2
0
Enisey
Stadion Neftyanik ۲۶ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
FC UFA
0 1
Akhmat Grozny
۲۶ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 15:30
Stadion Neftyanik
FC UFA
0
1
Akhmat Grozny
۲۶ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 0
کراسنودار
۲۶ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
کراسنودار
۲۶ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۲۶ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
1
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
هفته 21
Samara Arena ۹ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 20:00
Krylya Sovetov
0 1
Arsenal Tula
۹ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 20:00
Samara Arena
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
Arsenal Tula
۱۰ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 13:00
Enisey
1 1
Rubin
۱۰ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 13:00
Enisey
1
1
Rubin
۱۰ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
Dinamo Moscow
0 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
۱۰ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
Dinamo Moscow
0
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
۱۰ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
Akhmat Grozny
1 3
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۰ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
Akhmat Grozny
1
3
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۰ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
FC Rostov
2 1
Ural
۱۰ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
FC Rostov
2
1
Ural
۱۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
Orenburg
۱۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Orenburg
۱۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
زسکا موسکو
2 2
FC UFA
۱۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
زسکا موسکو
2
2
FC UFA
۱۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
کراسنودار
5 0
Anzhi
۱۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
کراسنودار
5
0
Anzhi
هفته 22
۱۷ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
Anzhi
1 1
Dinamo Moscow
۱۷ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
Anzhi
1
1
Dinamo Moscow
۱۷ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
کراسنودار
1 0
Krylya Sovetov
۱۷ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
کراسنودار
1
0
Krylya Sovetov
۱۷ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
0 2
زسکا موسکو
۱۷ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
0
2
زسکا موسکو
۱۸ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 13:00
FC UFA
1 0
FC Rostov
۱۸ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 13:00
FC UFA
1
0
FC Rostov
۱۸ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
Ural
3 2
Enisey
۱۸ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
Ural
3
2
Enisey
۱۸ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
Rubin
0 0
Arsenal Tula
۱۸ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
Rubin
0
0
Arsenal Tula
۱۸ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۱۸ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۱۹ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 18:30
Orenburg
1 3
Akhmat Grozny
۱۹ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 18:30
Orenburg
1
3
Akhmat Grozny
هفته 23
Samara Arena ۲۳ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 20:00
Krylya Sovetov
1 0
Rubin
۲۳ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 20:00
Samara Arena
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
Rubin
۲۴ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 13:00
Enisey
0 0
FC UFA
۲۴ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 13:00
Enisey
0
0
FC UFA
۲۴ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
Arsenal Tula
0 0
Ural
۲۴ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Ural
۲۴ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
زسکا موسکو
2 3
Orenburg
۲۴ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
زسکا موسکو
2
3
Orenburg
۲۴ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 21:00
Akhmat Grozny
1 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
۲۴ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 21:00
Akhmat Grozny
1
3
Lokomotiv Moscow
۲۵ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
Dinamo Moscow
1 1
کراسنودار
۲۵ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
Dinamo Moscow
1
1
کراسنودار
۲۵ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5 0
Anzhi
۲۵ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5
0
Anzhi
۲۵ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
FC Rostov
2 1
اسپارتاک مسکو
۲۵ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
FC Rostov
2
1
اسپارتاک مسکو
هفته 24
۳۰ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 21:00
Anzhi
0 1
Akhmat Grozny
۳۰ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 21:00
Anzhi
0
1
Akhmat Grozny
۳۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 13:00
FC UFA
1 2
Arsenal Tula
۳۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 13:00
FC UFA
1
2
Arsenal Tula
۳۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
Orenburg
3 0
FC Rostov
۳۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
Orenburg
3
0
FC Rostov
۳۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
Dinamo Moscow
1 0
Krylya Sovetov
۳۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
Dinamo Moscow
1
0
Krylya Sovetov
۳۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 1
زسکا موسکو
۳۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
1
زسکا موسکو
۳۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
کراسنودار
2 3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۳۱ فروردین ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
کراسنودار
2
3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۱ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
Ural
2 1
Rubin
۱ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
Ural
2
1
Rubin
۱ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
2 0
Enisey
۱ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
2
0
Enisey
هفته 25
۴ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Akhmat Grozny
1 1
کراسنودار
۴ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
کراسنودار
۴ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
FC Rostov
1 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
۴ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
FC Rostov
1
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
۴ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 21:00
زسکا موسکو
2 0
Anzhi
۴ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 21:00
زسکا موسکو
2
0
Anzhi
۴ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 21:00
Rubin
1 1
FC UFA
۴ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 21:00
Rubin
1
1
FC UFA
۴ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 0
Dinamo Moscow
۴ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
0
Dinamo Moscow
۵ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 17:30
Enisey
2 1
Orenburg
۵ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 17:30
Enisey
2
1
Orenburg
Samara Arena ۵ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 20:00
Krylya Sovetov
0 1
Ural
۵ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 20:00
Samara Arena
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
Ural
۵ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 22:00
Arsenal Tula
3 0
اسپارتاک مسکو
۵ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 22:00
Arsenal Tula
3
0
اسپارتاک مسکو
هفته 26
۷ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
Anzhi
1 1
FC Rostov
۷ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
Anzhi
1
1
FC Rostov
۷ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Dinamo Moscow
0 0
Akhmat Grozny
۷ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Dinamo Moscow
0
0
Akhmat Grozny
۸ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 13:00
FC UFA
4 1
Ural
۸ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 13:00
FC UFA
4
1
Ural
۸ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 1
Enisey
۸ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
1
Enisey
۸ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4 2
Krylya Sovetov
۸ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4
2
Krylya Sovetov
۸ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
کراسنودار
2 0
زسکا موسکو
۸ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
کراسنودار
2
0
زسکا موسکو
۹ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 18:30
Orenburg
1 1
Arsenal Tula
۹ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 18:30
Orenburg
1
1
Arsenal Tula
۹ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 21:00
اسپارتاک مسکو
1 1
Rubin
۹ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 21:00
اسپارتاک مسکو
1
1
Rubin
هفته 27
۱۳ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
Enisey
3 1
Anzhi
۱۳ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
Enisey
3
1
Anzhi
۱۳ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
Rubin
2 0
Orenburg
۱۳ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
Rubin
2
0
Orenburg
۱۴ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
Ural
0 1
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۴ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 15:30
Ural
0
1
اسپارتاک مسکو
۱۴ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
Akhmat Grozny
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۱۴ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۱۴ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Arsenal Tula
2 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
۱۴ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Arsenal Tula
2
0
Lokomotiv Moscow