کاپ فرانسه

2017-2018
نمایش تمام صفحه
۹ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Chambly Thelle FC
1 0
استراتبورگ
۹ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Chambly Thelle FC
1
0
استراتبورگ
Parc des Princes ۱۰ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
پاری سن ژرمن
3 0
مارسی
۱۰ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Parc des Princes
پاری سن ژرمن
3
0
مارسی
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau ۹ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:30
Les Herbiers
0 0
Lens
۹ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:30
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau
Les Herbiers
0
0
Lens
پنالتی ها 4-2
Stade Michel d'Ornano ۱۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:30
Caen
1 0
لیون
۱۱ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:30
Stade Michel d'Ornano
Caen
1
0
لیون
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau ۲۸ فروردین ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
Les Herbiers
2 0
Chambly Thelle FC
۲۸ فروردین ۱۳۹۷ 23:30
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau
Les Herbiers
2
0
Chambly Thelle FC
Stade Michel d'Ornano ۲۹ فروردین ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
Caen
1 3
پاری سن ژرمن
۲۹ فروردین ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
Stade Michel d'Ornano
Caen
1
3
پاری سن ژرمن
۱۸ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
Les Herbiers
0 2
پاری سن ژرمن
۱۸ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
Les Herbiers
0
2
پاری سن ژرمن
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 17:00
Avallonnais
0 2
Chambly Thelle FC
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 17:00
Avallonnais
0
2
Chambly Thelle FC
Stade Joseph Jeanton ۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 17:00
Fabrègues
1 2
Bourg-en-bresse 01
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 17:00
Stade Joseph Jeanton
Fabrègues
1
2
Bourg-en-bresse 01
در وقتهای اضافه
Stade de l'Aar ۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Schiltigheim
1 5
Auxerre
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Stade de l'Aar
Schiltigheim
1
5
Auxerre
Stade Paul Robbe 1 ۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Pontarlier
1 1
مونپلیه
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Stade Paul Robbe 1
Pontarlier
1
1
مونپلیه
پنالتی ها 2-4
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
تولوز
1 0
نیس
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
تولوز
1
0
نیس
Stade Ange Casanova ۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
1 2
Grenoble
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Stade Ange Casanova
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
1
2
Grenoble
MMArena ۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Le Mans
2 4
لیل
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
MMArena
Le Mans
2
4
لیل
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Chartres
1 2
Tours
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Chartres
1
2
Tours
Stade Louis Villemer ۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Saint-Lô Manche
2 2
Aubervilliers
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Stade Louis Villemer
Saint-Lô Manche
2
2
Aubervilliers
پنالتی ها 3-2
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Houilles
0 3
Concarneau
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Houilles
0
3
Concarneau
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Saint-Malo
1 2
Chateauroux
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Saint-Malo
1
2
Chateauroux
Stade Saint-Michel ۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Canet Roussillon
3 1
Sud Nivernais
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade Saint-Michel
Canet Roussillon
3
1
Sud Nivernais
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
2 5
موناکو
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
2
5
موناکو
Complexe Sportif Capitany 1 ۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Colomiers
1 1
Le Puy Foot
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Complexe Sportif Capitany 1
Colomiers
1
1
Le Puy Foot
پنالتی ها 4-2
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Hazebrouck
0 2
Caen
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Hazebrouck
0
2
Caen
Stade du Roudourou ۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Guingamp
1 0
Niort
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade du Roudourou
Guingamp
1
0
Niort
Stade Camille-Lebon ۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Angoulême
1 2
Les Herbiers
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade Camille-Lebon
Angoulême
1
2
Les Herbiers
در وقتهای اضافه
Stade Marcel-Picot ۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 00:30
Nancy
2 3
لیون
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 00:30
Stade Marcel-Picot
Nancy
2
3
لیون
Stade de la Meinau ۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 17:45
استراتبورگ
3 2
دیژون
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 17:45
Stade de la Meinau
استراتبورگ
3
2
دیژون
در وقتهای اضافه
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard ۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 17:45
سنت اتین
2 0
نیم
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 17:45
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
سنت اتین
2
0
نیم
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 17:45
مارسی
1 0
Valenciennes
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 17:45
مارسی
1
0
Valenciennes
در وقتهای اضافه
Stade Louis-Dior ۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 17:45
Granville
2 1
بوردو
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 17:45
Stade Louis-Dior
Granville
2
1
بوردو
در وقتهای اضافه
Stade Raymond-Kopa ۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 17:45
آنژه
0 2
Lorient
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 17:45
Stade Raymond-Kopa
آنژه
0
2
Lorient
Stade Auguste-Bonal ۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Sochaux
6 0
آمین
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Stade Auguste-Bonal
Sochaux
6
0
آمین
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Still
0 1
Estac Troyes
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Still
0
1
Estac Troyes
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Fleury 91
0 1
Biesheim
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Fleury 91
0
1
Biesheim
Stade Michel Hidalgo ۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Entente S St Gratien
1 2
Epinal
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Stade Michel Hidalgo
Entente S St Gratien
1
2
Epinal
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Senlis
0 4
نانت
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Senlis
0
4
نانت
Stade Marcel-Tribut ۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Dunkerque
2 4
متز
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Stade Marcel-Tribut
Dunkerque
2
4
متز
Stade de la Rabine ۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Vannes
1 1
Stade Briochin
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۶ 21:00
Stade de la Rabine
Vannes
1
1
Stade Briochin
پنالتی ها 3-5
Roazhon Park ۱۸ دی ۱۳۹۶ 00:30
رن
1 6
پاری سن ژرمن
۱۸ دی ۱۳۹۶ 00:30
Roazhon Park
رن
1
6
پاری سن ژرمن
Stade Bollaert-Delelis ۱۹ دی ۱۳۹۶ 00:30
Lens
3 2
Boulogne
۱۹ دی ۱۳۹۶ 00:30
Stade Bollaert-Delelis
Lens
3
2
Boulogne
در وقتهای اضافه
Stade Marcel-Verchère ۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Bourg-en-bresse 01
2 0
تولوز
۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Stade Marcel-Verchère
Bourg-en-bresse 01
2
0
تولوز
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau ۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
نانت
3 4
Auxerre
۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau
نانت
3
4
Auxerre
Stade Saint-Michel ۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Canet Roussillon
1 1
Caen
۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Stade Saint-Michel
Canet Roussillon
1
1
Caen
پنالتی ها 3-4
Stade Gaston Petit ۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Chateauroux
1 1
Chambly Thelle FC
۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Stade Gaston Petit
Chateauroux
1
1
Chambly Thelle FC
پنالتی ها 3-4
Complexe Sportif Capitany 1 ۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Colomiers
1 2
Sochaux
۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Complexe Sportif Capitany 1
Colomiers
1
2
Sochaux
Stade Louis-Dior ۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Granville
3 2
Concarneau
۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Stade Louis-Dior
Granville
3
2
Concarneau
در وقتهای اضافه
Stade Fred Aubert ۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Stade Briochin
0 1
Lens
۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Stade Fred Aubert
Stade Briochin
0
1
Lens
Stade de la Colombière ۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:30
Epinal
0 2
مارسی
۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:30
Stade de la Colombière
Epinal
0
2
مارسی
Parc des Princes ۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
پاری سن ژرمن
4 2
Guingamp
۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Parc des Princes
پاری سن ژرمن
4
2
Guingamp
Stade de l'Aube ۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Estac Troyes
1 1
سنت اتین
۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Stade de l'Aube
Estac Troyes
1
1
سنت اتین
پنالتی ها 4-3
Stade de la Mosson ۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
مونپلیه
4 3
Lorient
۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Stade de la Mosson
مونپلیه
4
3
Lorient
Stade de la Vallée du Cher ۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Tours
0 0
متز
۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Stade de la Vallée du Cher
Tours
0
0
متز
پنالتی ها 1-2
۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Biesheim
2 2
Grenoble
۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Biesheim
2
2
Grenoble
پنالتی ها 0-3
Stade Louis Villemer ۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Saint-Lô Manche
1 2
Les Herbiers
۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Stade Louis Villemer
Saint-Lô Manche
1
2
Les Herbiers
Stade Louis II ۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
موناکو
2 3
لیون
۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Stade Louis II
موناکو
2
3
لیون
Stade de la Meinau ۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:30
استراتبورگ
2 1
لیل
۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:30
Stade de la Meinau
استراتبورگ
2
1
لیل
Stade Marcel-Verchère ۱۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Bourg-en-bresse 01
0 9
مارسی
۱۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Stade Marcel-Verchère
Bourg-en-bresse 01
0
9
مارسی
Stade de l'Abbé Deschamps ۱۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Auxerre
0 3
Les Herbiers
۱۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Stade de l'Abbé Deschamps
Auxerre
0
3
Les Herbiers
Stade Auguste-Bonal ۱۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Sochaux
1 4
پاری سن ژرمن
۱۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Stade Auguste-Bonal
Sochaux
1
4
پاری سن ژرمن
Stade Saint-Symphorien ۱۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
متز
2 2
Caen
۱۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Stade Saint-Symphorien
متز
2
2
Caen
پنالتی ها 2-3
Stade Bollaert-Delelis ۱۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Lens
1 0
Estac Troyes
۱۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Stade Bollaert-Delelis
Lens
1
0
Estac Troyes
۱۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Chambly Thelle FC
1 0
Granville
۱۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Chambly Thelle FC
1
0
Granville
Stade de la Mosson ۱۹ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:30
مونپلیه
1 2
لیون
۱۹ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:30
Stade de la Mosson
مونپلیه
1
2
لیون
Stade des Alpes ۲۰ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:30
Grenoble
0 3
استراتبورگ
۲۰ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:30
Stade des Alpes
Grenoble
0
3
استراتبورگ
7
8
هفته 7
Stade Bollaert-Delelis ۱۹ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Nœux-les-Mines
0 5
Lens
۱۹ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Stade Bollaert-Delelis
Nœux-les-Mines
0
5
Lens
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Trémery
0 1
Biesheim
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Trémery
0
1
Biesheim
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
La Tour Saint Clair
0 1
Gueugnon
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
La Tour Saint Clair
0
1
Gueugnon
Complexe Sportif Jean Bianchi 1 ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
FCA Troyes
0 2
Valenciennes
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Complexe Sportif Jean Bianchi 1
FCA Troyes
0
2
Valenciennes
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Langon-Castets
0 1
Colomiers
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Langon-Castets
0
1
Colomiers
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Tournefeuille
1 5
Niort
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Tournefeuille
1
5
Niort
Stade Pater Te Hono Nui ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Tefana
0 3
Rodez
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Stade Pater Te Hono Nui
Tefana
0
3
Rodez
Stade Armand Chouffet ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 19:30
Villefranche
1 2
Sochaux
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 19:30
Stade Armand Chouffet
Villefranche
1
2
Sochaux
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 19:30
Amnéville
1 3
Schiltigheim
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 19:30
Amnéville
1
3
Schiltigheim
در وقتهای اضافه
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 19:30
Feignies-Aulnoye
1 3
Excelsior St-Joseph
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 19:30
Feignies-Aulnoye
1
3
Excelsior St-Joseph
Stade Paul Robbe 1 ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Pontarlier
2 1
Mulhouse
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Stade Paul Robbe 1
Pontarlier
2
1
Mulhouse
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Hazebrouck
2 1
Quevilly
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Hazebrouck
2
1
Quevilly
Stade Léon Gelot ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Grandvillars
1 3
Morteau Montlebon
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Stade Léon Gelot
Grandvillars
1
3
Morteau Montlebon
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Tarentaise
2 0
۴ Rivières 70
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Tarentaise
2
0
۴ Rivières 70
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Etoile Matoury
0 0
Avranches
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Etoile Matoury
0
0
Avranches
پنالتی ها 3-2
Stade Michel Hidalgo ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Entente S St Gratien
7 1
Lössi
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Stade Michel Hidalgo
Entente S St Gratien
7
1
Lössi
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Chamalières
1 3
Auxerre
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Chamalières
1
3
Auxerre
Stade du Schlossberg ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Forbach
0 1
Nancy
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Stade du Schlossberg
Forbach
0
1
Nancy
Stade Maurice Rousson ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Feurs
1 2
Lyon Duchere
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Stade Maurice Rousson
Feurs
1
2
Lyon Duchere
Stade de Bellevue ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
1 0
Clermont Foot
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade de Bellevue
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
1
0
Clermont Foot
Parc des Sports ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Annecy
1 3
Grenoble
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Parc des Sports
Annecy
1
3
Grenoble
Stade du Faubourg de Verdun ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade Pontivy
0 3
Laval
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade du Faubourg de Verdun
Stade Pontivy
0
3
Laval
Stade Paul Chandon ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Épernay
0 2
Raon l’Etape
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade Paul Chandon
Épernay
0
2
Raon l’Etape
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Valdaine
0 4
Fabrègues
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Valdaine
0
4
Fabrègues
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Vire
0 1
Chambly Thelle FC
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Vire
0
1
Chambly Thelle FC
Stade Didier Deschamps ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Aviron Bayonnais
0 2
Stade Bordelais
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade Didier Deschamps
Aviron Bayonnais
0
2
Stade Bordelais
Stade Jules Ladoumègue ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Romorantin
10 1
Diables Noirs
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade Jules Ladoumègue
Romorantin
10
1
Diables Noirs
Stade Municipal de Vitré ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Vitré
5 1
Saint-Colomban Locminé
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade Municipal de Vitré
Vitré
5
1
Saint-Colomban Locminé
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Etoile de Morne-à-l’Eau
1 4
Saint-Lô Manche
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Etoile de Morne-à-l’Eau
1
4
Saint-Lô Manche
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Montauban TG
0 0
La Brède
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Montauban TG
0
0
La Brède
پنالتی ها 3-4
Stade Fred Aubert ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade Briochin
9 1
Le Geldar
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade Fred Aubert
Stade Briochin
9
1
Le Geldar
Stade de la Colombière ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Epinal
6 2
Moulien
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade de la Colombière
Epinal
6
2
Moulien
Stade Municipal de Balma ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Balma
0 3
Les Herbiers
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Stade Municipal de Balma
Balma
0
3
Les Herbiers
Stade Maurice Fouque ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Caen PTT
0 1
Le Mans
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Stade Maurice Fouque
Caen PTT
0
1
Le Mans
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Cambrai
0 1
Dunkerque
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Cambrai
0
1
Dunkerque
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Ittenheim
0 2
Haguenau
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Ittenheim
0
2
Haguenau
Stade Guy Piriou ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Concarneau
7 0
Golden Lion
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Stade Guy Piriou
Concarneau
7
0
Golden Lion
Stade Marcel Vignaud ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Avoine OCC
2 3
Chateauroux
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Stade Marcel Vignaud
Avoine OCC
2
3
Chateauroux
در وقتهای اضافه
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Seyssinet-Pariset
2 3
Bourg-en-bresse 01
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Seyssinet-Pariset
2
3
Bourg-en-bresse 01
Stade Camille-Lebon ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Angoulême
2 0
Bressuire
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Stade Camille-Lebon
Angoulême
2
0
Bressuire
Stade Degouve Brabant ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Arras
3 2
Gallia Lucciana
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Stade Degouve Brabant
Arras
3
2
Gallia Lucciana
در وقتهای اضافه
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Club Colonial
2 3
Belfort
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Club Colonial
2
3
Belfort
Stade Saint-Michel ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Canet Roussillon
3 0
Olympique d’Alès
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Stade Saint-Michel
Canet Roussillon
3
0
Olympique d’Alès
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 23:00
Les Sables-d’Olonne
1 2
Saumur
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 23:00
Les Sables-d’Olonne
1
2
Saumur
در وقتهای اضافه
Stade Municipal de l'Argenté ۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 23:30
Stade Ygossais
0 3
Paris FC
۲۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 23:30
Stade Municipal de l'Argenté
Stade Ygossais
0
3
Paris FC
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Évreux
3 2
LE Havre
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Évreux
3
2
LE Havre
Stade Jean-Marc Salinier 1 ۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Les Ulis
0 1
Boulogne
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Stade Jean-Marc Salinier 1
Les Ulis
0
1
Boulogne
Stade Roger Couderc ۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Feytiat
1 6
Cholet
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Stade Roger Couderc
Feytiat
1
6
Cholet
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Mérignac-Arlac
1 4
Tarbes
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Mérignac-Arlac
1
4
Tarbes
Stade Louis-Dior ۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Granville
3 2
Vierzon
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Stade Louis-Dior
Granville
3
2
Vierzon
Stade Georges Dodin ۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Chaumont
0 3
Le Puy Foot
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Stade Georges Dodin
Chaumont
0
3
Le Puy Foot
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Bellevue Nantes
2 2
Limoges
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Bellevue Nantes
2
2
Limoges
پنالتی ها 1-2
Stade Georges Niquet ۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Olympique Marcquois
1 2
Fleury 91
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Stade Georges Niquet
Olympique Marcquois
1
2
Fleury 91
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Hégenheim
2 3
Saint-Louis Neuweg
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Hégenheim
2
3
Saint-Louis Neuweg
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Alberes Argelès
3 2
Marseille Endoume
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Alberes Argelès
3
2
Marseille Endoume
در وقتهای اضافه
Stade des Bourgognes ۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Chantilly
0 3
Racing Colombes 92
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Stade des Bourgognes
Chantilly
0
3
Racing Colombes 92
Stade Léon-Laurent ۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Avallonnais
1 1
Hauts Lyonnais
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Stade Léon-Laurent
Avallonnais
1
1
Hauts Lyonnais
پنالتی ها 4-2
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Plancoët-Arguenon
0 3
Changé
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Plancoët-Arguenon
0
3
Changé
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Vallée de la Gresse
2 2
Cluses-Scionzier
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Vallée de la Gresse
2
2
Cluses-Scionzier
پنالتی ها 0-3
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Rombas
2 0
Thaon
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Rombas
2
0
Thaon
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Houilles
1 0
Bretteville-sur-Odon
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Houilles
1
0
Bretteville-sur-Odon
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Quarouble
0 1
Choisy au Bac
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Quarouble
0
1
Choisy au Bac
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Séné
3 2
Quimperlé
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Séné
3
2
Quimperlé
در وقتهای اضافه
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Bron Grand Lyon
0 3
Sud Nivernais
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Bron Grand Lyon
0
3
Sud Nivernais
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Saint-Amand
1 3
Ajaccio
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Saint-Amand
1
3
Ajaccio
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Cagnes-Le Cros
1 4
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Cagnes-Le Cros
1
4
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Anduzien
2 0
Sud Ardèche
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Anduzien
2
0
Sud Ardèche
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
OS Fives
1 1
Entente Itancourt-Neu.
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
OS Fives
1
1
Entente Itancourt-Neu.
پنالتی ها 5-4
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Stella Maris Douarnenez
0 4
Lorient
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Stella Maris Douarnenez
0
4
Lorient
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Geispolsheim
0 2
استاد رنس
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Geispolsheim
0
2
استاد رنس
Stade Alain Metayer ۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Pays Argentonnais
0 8
Tours
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Stade Alain Metayer
Pays Argentonnais
0
8
Tours
Stade Paul Cosnys ۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Compiègne
0 1
Furiani-Agliani
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Stade Paul Cosnys
Compiègne
0
1
Furiani-Agliani
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Plomelin
0 5
Saint-Malo
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Plomelin
0
5
Saint-Malo
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Mont-Pilat
0 6
Andrézieux
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Mont-Pilat
0
6
Andrézieux
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Liffré
1 2
Vannes
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Liffré
1
2
Vannes
Stade Municipal ۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Essartais
3 2
Ancienne Château-Gontier
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Stade Municipal
Essartais
3
2
Ancienne Château-Gontier
در وقتهای اضافه
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Rungis
2 0
Porto Portugais Amiens
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Rungis
2
0
Porto Portugais Amiens
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Chartres
3 1
Orleans
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Chartres
3
1
Orleans
Stade Guy Delestrade 1 ۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Gémenos
2 1
Martigues
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Stade Guy Delestrade 1
Gémenos
2
1
Martigues
در وقتهای اضافه
Complexe Sportif Louison Bobet ۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
St Maur Lusitanos
0 2
Aubervilliers
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Complexe Sportif Louison Bobet
St Maur Lusitanos
0
2
Aubervilliers
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Chapelain Foot
0 2
Bergerac
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Chapelain Foot
0
2
Bergerac
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Petite-Île
0 1
Beauvais
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Petite-Île
0
1
Beauvais
Stade André Karman ۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 19:00
La Courneuve
0 2
Blanc Mesnil
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 19:00
Stade André Karman
La Courneuve
0
2
Blanc Mesnil
Stade Fred Aubert ۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Plédran
0 5
استاد برست
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Stade Fred Aubert
Plédran
0
5
استاد برست
Stade des Costières ۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:15
نیم
1 0
Athletico Marseille
۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:15
Stade des Costières
نیم
1
0
Athletico Marseille
۲۷ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Saint-Brice
1 4
Rouen
۲۷ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Saint-Brice
1
4
Rouen
Stade Municipal de Senlis ۲۸ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Senlis
2 1
Vimy
۲۸ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Stade Municipal de Senlis
Senlis
2
1
Vimy
۲۸ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Still
2 0
Saint Avold Naborienne
۲۸ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Still
2
0
Saint Avold Naborienne
هفته 8
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 23:00
Biesheim
1 0
Lyon Duchere
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 23:00
Biesheim
1
0
Lyon Duchere
در وقتهای اضافه
Stade Massabielle ۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 23:30
Les Herbiers
2 1
Romorantin
۱۰ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 23:30
Stade Massabielle
Les Herbiers
2
1
Romorantin
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 17:00
Rungis
1 6
Nancy
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 17:00
Rungis
1
6
Nancy
Stade Joseph Jeanton ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 17:00
Fabrègues
1 1
Rodez
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 17:00
Stade Joseph Jeanton
Fabrègues
1
1
Rodez
پنالتی ها 5-4
Stade Léon-Laurent ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 17:00
Avallonnais
1 0
Cluses-Scionzier
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 17:00
Stade Léon-Laurent
Avallonnais
1
0
Cluses-Scionzier
در وقتهای اضافه
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 17:00
Houilles
2 1
Etoile Matoury
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 17:00
Houilles
2
1
Etoile Matoury
Stade Du 14 Juillet Madeleine ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Évreux
0 3
Valenciennes
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
Stade Du 14 Juillet Madeleine
Évreux
0
3
Valenciennes
Stade Guy Piriou ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Concarneau
3 2
استاد برست
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Stade Guy Piriou
Concarneau
3
2
استاد برست
در وقتهای اضافه
Stade des Alpes ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Grenoble
3 0
Tarbes
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Stade des Alpes
Grenoble
3
0
Tarbes
Stade Henri Schaller ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 19:00
Morteau Montlebon
1 2
Pontarlier
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 19:00
Stade Henri Schaller
Morteau Montlebon
1
2
Pontarlier
Stade Gaston Petit ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 19:30
Chateauroux
5 3
Cholet
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 19:30
Stade Gaston Petit
Chateauroux
5
3
Cholet
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 19:30
Saint-Louis Neuweg
1 1
Sochaux
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 19:30
Saint-Louis Neuweg
1
1
Sochaux
پنالتی ها 4-5
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 19:30
Tarentaise
1 2
Bourg-en-bresse 01
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 19:30
Tarentaise
1
2
Bourg-en-bresse 01
Stade Michel Hidalgo ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Entente S St Gratien
3 2
Paris FC
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade Michel Hidalgo
Entente S St Gratien
3
2
Paris FC
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade Bordelais
0 1
Niort
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade Bordelais
0
1
Niort
L'Envol Stadium ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Andrézieux
1 2
Auxerre
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
L'Envol Stadium
Andrézieux
1
2
Auxerre
در وقتهای اضافه
Stade Saint-Lazare ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Limoges
2 4
Tours
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade Saint-Lazare
Limoges
2
4
Tours
Stade Saint-Michel ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Canet Roussillon
2 0
Ajaccio
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade Saint-Michel
Canet Roussillon
2
0
Ajaccio
Stade de la Rabine ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Séné
1 6
Lorient
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade de la Rabine
Séné
1
6
Lorient
Stade Louis-Dior ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Granville
2 1
Vitré
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade Louis-Dior
Granville
2
1
Vitré
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Fleury 91
4 0
Raon l’Etape
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Fleury 91
4
0
Raon l’Etape
Stade de Bellevue ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
3 0
Belfort
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade de Bellevue
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
3
0
Belfort
Complexe Sportif Capitany 1 ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Colomiers
3 0
Furiani-Agliani
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Complexe Sportif Capitany 1
Colomiers
3
0
Furiani-Agliani
Stade Jean Laville ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Gueugnon
1 1
Angoulême
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade Jean Laville
Gueugnon
1
1
Angoulême
پنالتی ها 0-2
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Sud Nivernais
3 0
Bergerac
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Sud Nivernais
3
0
Bergerac
Stade Fred Aubert ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade Briochin
2 0
Laval
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade Fred Aubert
Stade Briochin
2
0
Laval
Stade Robert Diochon ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Rouen
0 2
Chartres
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stade Robert Diochon
Rouen
0
2
Chartres
Stade de l'Idonnière ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Essartais
0 3
Saint-Malo
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Stade de l'Idonnière
Essartais
0
3
Saint-Malo
در وقتهای اضافه
Stade Louis Villemer ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Saint-Lô Manche
1 1
Changé
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:00
Stade Louis Villemer
Saint-Lô Manche
1
1
Changé
پنالتی ها 3-1
Stade Degouve Brabant ۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Arras
1 2
Boulogne
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Stade Degouve Brabant
Arras
1
2
Boulogne
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Hazebrouck
3 0
Beauvais
۱۱ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Hazebrouck
3
0
Beauvais
۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 17:00
OS Fives
0 2
Dunkerque
۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 17:00
OS Fives
0
2
Dunkerque
۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 17:00
Alberes Argelès
0 2
Le Puy Foot
۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 17:00
Alberes Argelès
0
2
Le Puy Foot
۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 17:00
Rombas
1 2
Still
۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 17:00
Rombas
1
2
Still
در وقتهای اضافه
Stade Bollaert-Delelis ۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 17:15
Lens
3 2
استاد رنس
۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 17:15
Stade Bollaert-Delelis
Lens
3
2
استاد رنس
در وقتهای اضافه
۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
La Brède
0 1
Aubervilliers
۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 17:30
La Brède
0
1
Aubervilliers
در وقتهای اضافه
Stade Pierre Pibarot ۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Anduzien
1 3
نیم
۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Stade Pierre Pibarot
Anduzien
1
3
نیم
Stade des Rives du Thouet ۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Saumur
0 0
Vannes
۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Stade des Rives du Thouet
Saumur
0
0
Vannes
پنالتی ها 5-6
۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Haguenau
1 3
Chambly Thelle FC
۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Haguenau
1
3
Chambly Thelle FC
Stade de l'Aar ۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Schiltigheim
2 1
Racing Colombes 92
۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Stade de l'Aar
Schiltigheim
2
1
Racing Colombes 92
Stade Municipal de Senlis ۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Senlis
3 1
Choisy au Bac
۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Stade Municipal de Senlis
Senlis
3
1
Choisy au Bac
۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 18:45
Excelsior St-Joseph
2 3
Le Mans
۱۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 18:45
Excelsior St-Joseph
2
3
Le Mans
Stade Marcel Cerdan ۱۸ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Gémenos
1 2
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
۱۸ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 18:30
Stade Marcel Cerdan
Gémenos
1
2
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
Stade de la Colombière ۱۹ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Epinal
2 1
Blanc Mesnil
۱۹ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 18:00
Stade de la Colombière
Epinal
2
1
Blanc Mesnil

دیدگاهتان را بنویسید

تازه ترین های فوتبال

تخته سیاه - علم فوتبال

P