کوپا ایتالیا

2020-2021
نمایش تمام صفحه
نهایی
مرحله 1/8 نهایی
۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:45
لاتزیو
2 1
پارما
۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:45
لاتزیو
2
1
پارما
| Stadio Olimpico | داور: G. Ayroldi
۳۰ دی ۱۳۹۹ 23:45
آ اس رم
2 4
اسپتزیا
۳۰ دی ۱۳۹۹ 23:45
آ اس رم
2
4
اسپتزیا
| Stadio Olimpico | داور: D. Ghersini
۲۵ دی ۱۳۹۹ 23:45
آتالانتا
3 1
کالیاری
۲۵ دی ۱۳۹۹ 23:45
آتالانتا
3
1
کالیاری
| Gewiss Stadium | داور: F. Dionisi
۲۵ دی ۱۳۹۹ 20:00
ساسولو
0 2
اسپال
۲۵ دی ۱۳۹۹ 20:00
ساسولو
0
2
اسپال
| MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore | داور: G. Camplone
۲۴ دی ۱۳۹۹ 23:15
یوونتوس
3 2
جنوا
۲۴ دی ۱۳۹۹ 23:15
یوونتوس
3
2
جنوا
در وقتهای اضافه
| Allianz Stadium | داور: D. Chiffi
۲۴ دی ۱۳۹۹ 20:15
ناپولی
3 2
امپولی
۲۴ دی ۱۳۹۹ 20:15
ناپولی
3
2
امپولی
| داور: A. Giua
۲۴ دی ۱۳۹۹ 17:30
فیورنتینا
1 2
اینترمیلان
۲۴ دی ۱۳۹۹ 17:30
فیورنتینا
1
2
اینترمیلان
در وقتهای اضافه
| Stadio Artemio Franchi | داور: D. Massa
۲۳ دی ۱۳۹۹ 23:15
آث میلان
0 0
تورینو
۲۳ دی ۱۳۹۹ 23:15
آث میلان
0
0
تورینو
پنالتی ها 5-4
| Stadio Giuseppe Meazza | داور: P. Valeri
یک چهارم نهایی
۹ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
ناپولی
4 2
اسپتزیا
۹ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
ناپولی
4
2
اسپتزیا
| داور: F. Fourneau
۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:15
یوونتوس
4 0
اسپال
۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:15
یوونتوس
4
0
اسپال
| Allianz Stadium | داور: Ivano Pezzuto
۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:15
اینترمیلان
2 1
آث میلان
۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:15
اینترمیلان
2
1
آث میلان
| Stadio Giuseppe Meazza | داور: P. Valeri
۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 20:15
آتالانتا
3 2
لاتزیو
۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 20:15
آتالانتا
3
2
لاتزیو
| Gewiss Stadium | داور: Luca J. Pairetto
نیمه نهایی
۱۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:15
ناپولی
0 0
آتالانتا
۱۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:15
ناپولی
0
0
آتالانتا
| داور: Michael Fabbri
۲۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:15
آتالانتا
3 1
ناپولی
۲۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:15
آتالانتا
3
1
ناپولی
| Gewiss Stadium | داور: Federico La Penna
۱۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:15
اینترمیلان
1 2
یوونتوس
۱۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:15
اینترمیلان
1
2
یوونتوس
| Stadio Giuseppe Meazza | داور: G. Calvarese
۲۱ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:15
یوونتوس
0 0
اینترمیلان
۲۱ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:15
یوونتوس
0
0
اینترمیلان
| Allianz Stadium | داور: Maurizio Mariani
فینال
۲۹ اردیبهشت ۱۴۰۰ 23:30
آتالانتا
1 2
یوونتوس
۲۹ اردیبهشت ۱۴۰۰ 23:30
آتالانتا
1
2
یوونتوس
| MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore | داور: Davide Massa
مقدماتی
دور اول
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 22:15
Catania
1 2
San Nicolò
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 22:15
Catania
1
2
San Nicolò
در وقتهای اضافه
| Stadio Angelo Massimino
۱ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 16:00
Sudtirol
2 1
Latte Dolce
۱ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 16:00
Sudtirol
2
1
Latte Dolce
| Stadio Lino Turina
۱ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 22:00
ترنانا
1 2
Albinoleffe
۱ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 22:00
ترنانا
1
2
Albinoleffe
| Stadio Libero Liberati
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 17:00
Piacenza
1 2
Teramo
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 17:00
Piacenza
1
2
Teramo
| Stadio Leonardo Garilli
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 17:30
Carpi
1 3
Casarano
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 17:30
Carpi
1
3
Casarano
در وقتهای اضافه
| Stadio Sandro Cabassi
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 18:00
Alessandria
3 2
Sambenedettese
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 18:00
Alessandria
3
2
Sambenedettese
| Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 18:00
Novara
3 1
Gelbison
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 18:00
Novara
3
1
Gelbison
| Stadio Comunale Silvio Piola
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
Carrarese
4 0
Ambrosiana
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
Carrarese
4
0
Ambrosiana
| Stadio dei Marmi
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
Catanzaro
2 1
Virtus Francavilla
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
Catanzaro
2
1
Virtus Francavilla
| Stadio Nicola Ceravolo
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
لیورنو
1 2
Pro Patria
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
لیورنو
1
2
Pro Patria
| Stadio Armando Picchi
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
Pontedera
1 2
Arezzo
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
Pontedera
1
2
Arezzo
| Stadio Comunale
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 19:00
باری
4 0
Trastevere
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 19:00
باری
4
0
Trastevere
| Stadio Comunale San Nicola
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
یووه استابیا
2 1
Tritium
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
یووه استابیا
2
1
Tritium
| Stadio Comunale Romeo Menti
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
Renate
2 1
آولینو
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
Renate
2
1
آولینو
| Stadio Città di Meda
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 20:00
Feralpisalo
1 0
Pineto
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 20:00
Feralpisalo
1
0
Pineto
| Stadio Lino Turina
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 20:00
Potenza
0 2
Triestina
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 20:00
Potenza
0
2
Triestina
| Stadio Comunale Alfredo Viviani
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
پادوا
2 0
Breno
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
پادوا
2
0
Breno
| Stadio Comunale Euganeo
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
SS Monopoli
1 0
Modena
۲ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
SS Monopoli
1
0
Modena
| Stadio Vito Simone Veneziani
دور دوم
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 22:30
اسپال
0 0
باری
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 22:30
اسپال
0
0
باری
پنالتی ها 1-0
| Stadio Paolo Mazza
۸ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 22:15
مونزا
3 0
Triestina
۸ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 22:15
مونزا
3
0
Triestina
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 15:30
رجینا
1 0
Teramo
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 15:30
رجینا
1
0
Teramo
| Stadio Oreste Granillo
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 16:30
کرمونزه
4 0
Arezzo
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 16:30
کرمونزه
4
0
Arezzo
| Stadio Giovanni Zini
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 16:30
نوو کاسنزا
0 0
Alessandria
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 16:30
نوو کاسنزا
0
0
Alessandria
پنالتی ها 1-0
| Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 16:30
چیتادلا
3 1
Novara
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 16:30
چیتادلا
3
1
Novara
| Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 16:30
فروزینونه
1 3
پادوا
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 16:30
فروزینونه
1
3
پادوا
| Stadio Benito Stirpe
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 16:30
پیزا
2 0
یووه استابیا
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 16:30
پیزا
2
0
یووه استابیا
| Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 17:00
پسکارا
1 1
San Nicolò
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 17:00
پسکارا
1
1
San Nicolò
در وقتهای اضافه
| Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 17:30
ویرتوس انتلا
2 1
Albinoleffe
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 17:30
ویرتوس انتلا
2
1
Albinoleffe
| Stadio Comunale Chiavari
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
ویچنزا ویرتوس
3 2
Pro Patria
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
ویچنزا ویرتوس
3
2
Pro Patria
در وقتهای اضافه
| Stadio Romeo Menti
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
امپولی
2 1
Renate
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
امپولی
2
1
Renate
| Stadio Carlo Castellani
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
آسکولی
1 4
پروجا
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
آسکولی
1
4
پروجا
| Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
وینتزیا
2 0
Carrarese
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
وینتزیا
2
0
Carrarese
| Stadio Pierluigi Penzo
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
رجیانا
2 2
SS Monopoli
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
رجیانا
2
2
SS Monopoli
| MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
لچه
2 0
Feralpisalo
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
لچه
2
0
Feralpisalo
| Stadio Comunale Via del Mare
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
پوردنونه
3 0
Casarano
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
پوردنونه
3
0
Casarano
| Stadio Nereo Rocco
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
سالرنیتانا
3 0
Sudtirol
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
سالرنیتانا
3
0
Sudtirol
| Stadio Arechi
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
کیه وو
1 1
Catanzaro
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
کیه وو
1
1
Catanzaro
در وقتهای اضافه
| Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
برشا
3 0
تراپانی
۹ مهر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
برشا
3
0
تراپانی
| Stadio Mario Rigamonti
دور سوم
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
پارما
3 1
پسکارا
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
پارما
3
1
پسکارا
| Stadio Ennio Tardini
۶ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 16:30
سمپدوریا
1 0
سالرنیتانا
۶ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 16:30
سمپدوریا
1
0
سالرنیتانا
| Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris
۶ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 17:30
بولونیا
2 0
رجینا
۶ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 17:30
بولونیا
2
0
رجینا
| Stadio Renato Dall'Ara
۶ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 17:30
ویرتوس انتلا
3 1
پیزا
۶ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 17:30
ویرتوس انتلا
3
1
پیزا
| Stadio Comunale Chiavari
۶ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
پوردنونه
0 0
مونزا
۶ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
پوردنونه
0
0
مونزا
پنالتی ها 0-1
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 16:30
تورینو
3 1
لچه
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 16:30
تورینو
3
1
لچه
در وقتهای اضافه
| Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 17:00
کالیاری
1 0
کرمونزه
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 17:00
کالیاری
1
0
کرمونزه
| Sardegna Arena
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 17:30
چیتادلا
0 2
اسپتزیا
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 17:30
چیتادلا
0
2
اسپتزیا
| Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 17:30
نوو کاسنزا
2 1
SS Monopoli
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 17:30
نوو کاسنزا
2
1
SS Monopoli
| Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
بنونتو
2 4
امپولی
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
بنونتو
2
4
امپولی
| Stadio Ciro Vigorito
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
برشا
3 0
پروجا
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
برشا
3
0
پروجا
| Stadio Mario Rigamonti
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
هلاس ورونا
3 3
وینتزیا
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
هلاس ورونا
3
3
وینتزیا
در وقتهای اضافه
| Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
کروتونه
1 1
اسپال
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
کروتونه
1
1
اسپال
در وقتهای اضافه
| Stadio Ezio Scida
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
جنوا
2 1
Catanzaro
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
جنوا
2
1
Catanzaro
| Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 20:00
فیورنتینا
2 1
پادوا
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 20:00
فیورنتینا
2
1
پادوا
| Stadio Artemio Franchi
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
اودینزه
3 1
ویچنزا ویرتوس
۷ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
اودینزه
3
1
ویچنزا ویرتوس
| Dacia Arena
دور چهارم
۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 20:00
اودینزه
0 1
فیورنتینا
۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 20:00
اودینزه
0
1
فیورنتینا
در وقتهای اضافه
| Dacia Arena
۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 20:00
کالیاری
2 1
هلاس ورونا
۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 20:00
کالیاری
2
1
هلاس ورونا
| Sardegna Arena
۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 18:00
امپولی
3 0
برشا
۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 18:00
امپولی
3
0
برشا
| Stadio Carlo Castellani | داور: G. Ayroldi
۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 17:00
پارما
2 1
نوو کاسنزا
۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 17:00
پارما
2
1
نوو کاسنزا
| Stadio Ennio Tardini
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
سمپدوریا
1 3
جنوا
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
سمپدوریا
1
3
جنوا
| Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris
۴ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 17:00
اسپال
2 0
مونزا
۴ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 17:00
اسپال
2
0
مونزا
| Stadio Paolo Mazza
۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 20:00
اسپتزیا
2 4
بولونیا
۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 20:00
اسپتزیا
2
4
بولونیا
در وقتهای اضافه
| Orogel Stadium-Dino Manuzzi
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 16:30
تورینو
2 0
ویرتوس انتلا
۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 16:30
تورینو
2
0
ویرتوس انتلا
| Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino

دیدگاهتان را بنویسید

P