نتایج و برنامه بازیهای فوتبال

پریمیر لیگ ۲۱-۲۰۲۰
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۰۰
آرسنال
۱ ۱
فولهام
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۰۰
آرسنال
۱
۱
فولهام
| Emirates Stadium | داور: Craig Pawson
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۹:۳۰
منچستر یونایتد
۳ ۱
برنلی
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۹:۳۰
منچستر یونایتد
۳
۱
برنلی
| Old Trafford | داور: Jonathan Moss
لیگ ۱ فرانسه ۲۱-۲۰۲۰
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۳۰
پاری سن ژرمن
۳ ۲
سنت اتین
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۳۰
پاری سن ژرمن
۳
۲
سنت اتین
| Parc des Princes | داور: Ruddy Buquet
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
دیژون
۲ ۰
نیس
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
دیژون
۲
۰
نیس
| Stade Gaston-Gérard | داور: Johan Hamel
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
استاد برست
۱ ۱
لانس
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
استاد برست
۱
۱
لانس
| Stade Francis-Le Blé | داور: Karim Abed
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
نیم
۱ ۱
استراتبورگ
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
نیم
۱
۱
استراتبورگ
| Stade des Costières | داور: Antony Gautier
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
استاد رنس
۰ ۰
متز
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
استاد رنس
۰
۰
متز
| Stade Auguste-Delaune II | داور: Jerome Miguelgorry
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۹:۳۵
بوردو
۰ ۳
موناکو
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۹:۳۵
بوردو
۰
۳
موناکو
| Stade Matmut-Atlantique | داور: Francois Letexier
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۳:۳۰
نانت
۱ ۲
لیون
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۳:۳۰
نانت
۱
۲
لیون
| Stade de la Beaujoire – Louis Fonteneau | داور: Benoît Bastien
لالیگا ۲۱-۲۰۲۰
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
اوساسونا
۲ ۰
الچه
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
اوساسونا
۲
۰
الچه
| Estadio El Sadar | داور: Jorge Figueroa Vazquez
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
رئال سوسیداد
۱ ۲
سویا
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
رئال سوسیداد
۱
۲
سویا
| Reale Arena | داور: Santiago Jaime Latre
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۸:۴۵
آلاوز
۱ ۰
هوئسکا
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۸:۴۵
آلاوز
۱
۰
هوئسکا
| Estadio de Mendizorroza | داور: Alejandro Hernandez
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۸:۴۵
اتلتیکو مادرید
۵ ۰
ایبار
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۸:۴۵
اتلتیکو مادرید
۵
۰
ایبار
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | داور: Cesar Soto Grado
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۱:۰۰
رئال بتیس
۲ ۲
والنسیا
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۱:۰۰
رئال بتیس
۲
۲
والنسیا
| Estadio Benito Villamarín | داور: Javier Alberola Rojas
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۱:۰۰
کادیز
۰ ۰
سلتاویگو
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۱:۰۰
کادیز
۰
۰
سلتاویگو
| Estadio Ramón de Carranza | داور: Pablo Gonzales Fuertes
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۳:۳۰
ختافه
۰ ۰
رئال مادرید
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۳:۳۰
ختافه
۰
۰
رئال مادرید
| Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | داور: Jose Maria Sanchez Martinez
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۳:۳۰
لوانته
۱ ۵
ویارئال
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۳:۳۰
لوانته
۱
۵
ویارئال
| Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | داور: Ricardo De Burgos Bengoetxea
ژوپیه پرولیگ بلژیک فصل ۲۱-۲۰۲۰
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
بروخه
۴ ۲
موسکرون
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
بروخه
۴
۲
موسکرون
| Jan Breydelstadion | داور: Jonathan Lardot
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
استاندارد لیژ
۳ ۰
بیرشوت
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
استاندارد لیژ
۳
۰
بیرشوت
| داور: Eric Lambrechts
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
اوستنده
۱ ۱
سرکل بروژ
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
اوستنده
۱
۱
سرکل بروژ
| Diaz Arena | داور: Alexandre Boucaut
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
زولته وارخم
۲ ۷
خنت
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
زولته وارخم
۲
۷
خنت
| Regenboogstadion | داور: Lawrence Visser
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
کورتریک
۱ ۴
مشلن
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
کورتریک
۱
۴
مشلن
| Guldensporenstadion | داور: Wim Smet
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
سنت ترویدن
۰ ۱
اندرلخت
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
سنت ترویدن
۰
۱
اندرلخت
| داور: Nicolas Laforge
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
لون
۱ ۲
واسلند بورن
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
لون
۱
۲
واسلند بورن
| King Power at Den Dreef Stadion | داور: Kevin van Damme
سری آ ایتالیا ۲۱-۲۰۲۰
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۰۰
آث میلان
۲ ۱
جنوا
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۰۰
آث میلان
۲
۱
جنوا
| Stadio Giuseppe Meazza | داور: Gianpaolo Calvarese
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
لاتزیو
۵ ۳
بنونتو
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
لاتزیو
۵
۳
بنونتو
| Stadio Olimpico | داور: Davide Ghersini
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
آتالانتا
۱ ۰
یوونتوس
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
آتالانتا
۱
۰
یوونتوس
| Gewiss Stadium | داور: Daniele Orsato
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
بولونیا
۴ ۱
اسپتزیا
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
بولونیا
۴
۱
اسپتزیا
| Stadio Renato Dall'Ara | داور: Marco Piccinini
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
تورینو
۳ ۱
آ اس رم
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
تورینو
۳
۱
آ اس رم
| Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino | داور: Davide Massa
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۳:۱۵
ناپولی
۱ ۱
اینترمیلان
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۳:۱۵
ناپولی
۱
۱
اینترمیلان
| داور: Daniele Doveri
پریمیرلیگ روسیه ۲۱-۲۰۲۰
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۳:۳۰
اورال
۰ ۱
روبین
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۳:۳۰
اورال
۰
۱
روبین
| Ekaterinburg Arena | داور: Artem Lyubimov
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۳۰
آرسنال تولا
۴ ۰
تامبوف
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۳۰
آرسنال تولا
۴
۰
تامبوف
| Stadion Arsenal | داور: Evgeniy Kukulyak
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۸:۰۰
سوچی
۲ ۱
زسکا مسکو
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۸:۰۰
سوچی
۲
۱
زسکا مسکو
| Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht | داور: Stanislav Vasilev
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
اسپارتاک مسکو
۰ ۳
اف سی اوفا
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
اسپارتاک مسکو
۰
۳
اف سی اوفا
| Otkrytiye Arena | داور: Vitaly Meshkov
بوندس لیگا آلمان ۲۱-۲۰۲۰
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۸:۰۰
بوروسیا دورتموند
۴ ۱
وردربرمن
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۸:۰۰
بوروسیا دورتموند
۴
۱
وردربرمن
| Signal-Iduna-Park | داور: Bastian Dankert
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
ماینز
هرتابرلین
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
ماینز
هرتابرلین
به تعویق افتاد
پریمیرا لیگا پرتغال ۲۱-۲۰۲۰
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۰۰:۰۰
ریوآوه
۰ ۰
براگا
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۰۰:۰۰
ریوآوه
۰
۰
براگا
| Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | داور: Nuno Miguel Serrano Almeida
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۸:۳۰
فامالیسائو
۰ ۱
پورتیموننزه
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۸:۳۰
فامالیسائو
۰
۱
پورتیموننزه
| Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho | داور: Luis Miguel Branco Godinho
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۱:۰۰
ناسیونال
۰ ۱
پورتو
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۱:۰۰
ناسیونال
۰
۱
پورتو
| داور: Joao Pedro Pinheiro
لالیگا ۲ اسپانیا ۲۱-۲۰۲۰
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
آلباسته
۱ ۰
میراندس
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
آلباسته
۱
۰
میراندس
| Estadio Carlos Belmonte | داور: Alejandro Muniz Ruiz
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
یو دی لوگرونس
۰ ۰
رایو وایکانو
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۳۰
یو دی لوگرونس
۰
۰
رایو وایکانو
| Estadio Nuevo Municipal Las Gaunas | داور: Damaso Arcediano Monescillo
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۴۵
کارتاخنا
۰ ۰
تنریف
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۴۵
کارتاخنا
۰
۰
تنریف
| Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | داور: Oliver de la Fuente Ramos
چمپیونشیپ انگستان ۲۱-۲۰۲۰
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۳۰
روترهام
۰ ۱
بیرمنگام
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۵:۳۰
روترهام
۰
۱
بیرمنگام
| AESSEAL New York Stadium | داور: Tim Robinson
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۸:۳۰
کاونتری
۲ ۰
بارنزلی
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۸:۳۰
کاونتری
۲
۰
بارنزلی
| St Andrew's Trillion Trophy Stadium | داور: Lee Mason
بوندس لیگا ۲ آلمان ۲۱-۲۰۲۰
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۰۰
بوخوم
۴ ۳
هانوفر
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۰۰
بوخوم
۴
۳
هانوفر
| Vonovia Ruhrstadion | داور: Daniel Schlager
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۰۰
یان رگنسبورگ
۰ ۳
هایدنهایم
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۰۰
یان رگنسبورگ
۰
۳
هایدنهایم
| Jahnstadion Regensburg | داور: Alexander Sather
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۰۰
اوسنابروک
۰ ۳
فورتونا دوسلدورف
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۶:۰۰
اوسنابروک
۰
۳
فورتونا دوسلدورف
| Bremer Brücke | داور: Sven Jablonski
سوپرلیگ ترکیه ۲۱-۲۰۲۰
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
گازی شهیر گازیانتپ
۲ ۲
کاسیم پاشا
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۱۷:۳۰
گازی شهیر گازیانتپ
۲
۲
کاسیم پاشا
| Gaziantep Stadyumu | داور: Arda Kardesler
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
استانبول باشاک شهیر
۱ ۲
فنرباغچه
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
استانبول باشاک شهیر
۱
۲
فنرباغچه
| Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu | داور: Cuneyt Cakir
کوپا دل ری ۲۰۲۰-۲۰۲۱
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۰۰:۰۰
اتلتیک بیلبائو
۰ ۴
بارسلونا
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۰۰:۰۰
اتلتیک بیلبائو
۰
۴
بارسلونا
| داور: Juan Martinez Munuera
جام حذفی انگلستان (FA CUP) 2020-2021
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۰۰
لستر
۱ ۰
ساوتهمپتون
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۰۰
لستر
۱
۰
ساوتهمپتون
| Wembley Stadium | داور: Chris Kavanagh
لیگ قهرمانان آسیا ۲۱-۲۰۲۰
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۱۵
الاهلی جده
۱ ۱
الدوحیل
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۱۵
الاهلی جده
۱
۱
الدوحیل
| King Abdullah Sports City
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۳:۳۰
شباب الاهلی دبی
۰ ۲
الهلال سعودی
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۳:۳۰
شباب الاهلی دبی
۰
۲
الهلال سعودی
| Prince Faisal bin Fahd Stadium | داور: Mohanad Qasim Eesee Sarray
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۳:۳۰
Olmaliq
۲ ۳
استقلال تاجیکستان
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ ۲۳:۳۰
Olmaliq
۲
۳
استقلال تاجیکستان
| داور: Mohd Amirul Izwan Bin Yaacob
P