نتایج و برنامه بازیهای فوتبال

مقدماتی جام جهانی ۲۰۲۲ – آمریکای جنوبی
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۰۰:۳۰
کلمبیا
۰ ۰
اکوادور
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۰۰:۳۰
کلمبیا
۰
۰
اکوادور
| Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez | داور: Diego Haro
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۰۳:۰۰
آرژانتین
۱ ۰
پرو
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۰۳:۰۰
آرژانتین
۱
۰
پرو
| Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti | داور: Wilton Pereira Sampaio
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۰۳:۳۰
شیلی
۳ ۰
ونزوئلا
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۰۳:۳۰
شیلی
۳
۰
ونزوئلا
| Estadio Monumental David Arellano | داور: Raphael Claus
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۰۴:۰۰
برزیل
۴ ۱
اروگوئه
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۰۴:۰۰
برزیل
۴
۱
اروگوئه
| Arena da Amazônia | داور: Fernando Rapallini
بوندسلیگا فصل ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۰۰
هوفنهایم
۵ ۰
کلن
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۰۰
هوفنهایم
۵
۰
کلن
| PreZero Arena | داور: Tobias Reichel
لیگ ۱ فرانسه فصل ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۳۰
پاری سن ژرمن
۲ ۱
آنژه
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۳۰
پاری سن ژرمن
۲
۱
آنژه
| Parc des Princes | داور: Bastien Dechepy
سری آ برزیل فصل ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۰۱:۳۰
سائوپائولو
۱ ۱
سیارا
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۰۱:۳۰
سائوپائولو
۱
۱
سیارا
| داور: Paulo Cesar Zanovelli da Silva
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۰۱:۳۰
کویابا
۱ ۰
اسپورت رسیف
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۰۱:۳۰
کویابا
۱
۰
اسپورت رسیف
| Arena Pantanal | داور: Leandro Pedro Vuaden
سوپرلیگ ترکیه فصل ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
استانبول باشاک شهیر
۳ ۲
بشیکتاش
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
استانبول باشاک شهیر
۳
۲
بشیکتاش
| Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu | داور: Atilla Karaoglan
ژوپیه پرولیگ بلژیک فصل ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۱۵
بروخه
۲ ۰
کورتریک
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۱۵
بروخه
۲
۰
کورتریک
| Jan Breydelstadion | داور: Bert Put
چمپیونشیپ انگلستان فصل ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۳۰
وست بروم
۱ ۰
بیرمنگام
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۳۰
وست بروم
۱
۰
بیرمنگام
| The Hawthorns | داور: Jeremy Simpson
بوندسلیگا ۲ آلمان فصل ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۰۰
پادربورن
۱ ۱
یان رگنسبورگ
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۰۰
پادربورن
۱
۱
یان رگنسبورگ
| Benteler-Arena | داور: Robert Kampka
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۰۰
هانوفر
۰ ۱
شالکه
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۰۰
هانوفر
۰
۱
شالکه
| HDI-Arena | داور: Benjamin Cortus
لالیگا ۲ اسپانیا فصل ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۳۰
ایبار
۱ ۰
آلمریا
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۲:۳۰
ایبار
۱
۰
آلمریا
| Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | داور: Jose Antonio Lopez Toca
جام حذفی پرتغال ۲۲-۲۰۲۱
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
آکادمیکا
فامالیسائو
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۰:۳۰
آکادمیکا
فامالیسائو
| Estádio EFAPEL
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۱:۱۵
Sintrense
پورتو
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۱:۱۵
Sintrense
پورتو
| Estádio do Real SC
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۳:۱۵
CF Os Belenenses
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
۲۳ مهر ۱۴۰۰ ۲۳:۱۵
CF Os Belenenses
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
| Estádio do Restelo
P