بازگشت به محتوا
لودوگورتس
1
2
کپنهاگن
کپنهاگن
0
0
لودوگورتس
Legia Warszawa
0
0
آژاکس
آژاکس
1
0
Legia Warszawa
پاوک
0
3
شالکه
شالکه
1
1
پاوک
بوروسیا مونشن گلادباخ
0
1
فیورنتینا
فیورنتینا
2
4
بوروسیا مونشن گلادباخ
آلکمار
1
4
لیون
لیون
7
1
آلکمار
ویارئال
0
4
آ اس رم
آ اس رم
0
1
ویارئال
المپیاکوس
0
0
عثمانلی اسپور
عثمانلی اسپور
0
3
المپیاکوس
هاپوئل بئر شوا
1
3
بشیکتاش
بشیکتاش
2
1
هاپوئل بئر شوا
سلتاویگو
0
1
شاختار دونتسک
سلتاویگو
-
-
شاختار دونتسک
شاختار دونتسک
0
2
سلتاویگو
کراسنودار
1
0
فنرباغچه
فنرباغچه
1
1
کراسنودار
خنت
1
0
تاتنهام
تاتنهام
2
2
خنت
FC Astra Giurgiu
2
2
خنک
خنک
1
0
FC Astra Giurgiu
اتلتیک بیلبائو
3
2
آپوئل نیکوزیا
آپوئل نیکوزیا
2
0
اتلتیک بیلبائو
اندرلخت
2
0
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
3
1
اندرلخت
روستوف
4
0
اسپارتا پراگ
اسپارتا پراگ
1
1
روستوف
منچستر یونایتد
3
0
سنت اتین
سنت اتین
0
1
منچستر یونایتد
کپنهاگن
2
1
آژاکس
آژاکس
2
0
کپنهاگن
شالکه
1
1
بوروسیا مونشن گلادباخ
بوروسیا مونشن گلادباخ
2
2
شالکه
لیون
4
2
آ اس رم
آ اس رم
2
1
لیون
المپیاکوس
1
1
بشیکتاش
بشیکتاش
4
1
المپیاکوس
سلتاویگو
2
1
کراسنودار
کراسنودار
0
2
سلتاویگو
آپوئل نیکوزیا
0
1
اندرلخت
اندرلخت
1
0
آپوئل نیکوزیا
روستوف
1
1
منچستر یونایتد
منچستر یونایتد
1
0
روستوف
آژاکس
2
0
شالکه
شالکه
3
2
آژاکس
لیون
2
1
بشیکتاش
بشیکتاش
2
1
لیون
سلتاویگو
3
2
خنک
خنک
1
1
سلتاویگو
اندرلخت
1
1
منچستر یونایتد
منچستر یونایتد
2
1
اندرلخت
آژاکس
4
1
لیون
لیون
3
1
آژاکس
سلتاویگو
0
1
منچستر یونایتد
منچستر یونایتد
1
1
سلتاویگو
آژاکس
0
2
منچستر یونایتد
زوریا لوهانسک
1
1
فنرباغچه
فاینورد
1
0
منچستر یونایتد
منچستر یونایتد
1
0
زوریا لوهانسک
فنرباغچه
1
0
فاینورد
فاینورد
1
0
زوریا لوهانسک
منچستر یونایتد
4
1
فنرباغچه
زوریا لوهانسک
1
1
فاینورد
فنرباغچه
2
1
منچستر یونایتد
فنرباغچه
2
0
زوریا لوهانسک
منچستر یونایتد
4
0
فاینورد
زوریا لوهانسک
0
2
منچستر یونایتد
فاینورد
0
1
فنرباغچه
یانگ بویز
0
1
المپیاکوس
آپوئل نیکوزیا
2
1
FC Astana
FC Astana
0
0
یانگ بویز
المپیاکوس
0
1
آپوئل نیکوزیا
یانگ بویز
3
1
آپوئل نیکوزیا
المپیاکوس
4
1
FC Astana
FC Astana
1
1
المپیاکوس
آپوئل نیکوزیا
1
0
یانگ بویز
FC Astana
2
1
آپوئل نیکوزیا
المپیاکوس
1
1
یانگ بویز
آپوئل نیکوزیا
2
0
المپیاکوس
یانگ بویز
3
0
FC Astana
اندرلخت
3
1
Qabala
ماینز
1
1
سنت اتین
Qabala
2
3
ماینز
سنت اتین
1
1
اندرلخت
ماینز
1
1
اندرلخت
سنت اتین
1
0
Qabala
اندرلخت
6
1
ماینز
Qabala
1
2
سنت اتین
Qabala
1
3
اندرلخت
سنت اتین
0
0
ماینز
اندرلخت
2
3
سنت اتین
ماینز
2
0
Qabala
مکابی تل آویو
3
4
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
آلکمار
1
1
دوندالک
دوندالک
1
0
مکابی تل آویو
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
5
0
آلکمار
آلکمار
1
2
مکابی تل آویو
دوندالک
1
2
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
مکابی تل آویو
0
0
آلکمار
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
2
1
دوندالک
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
2
0
مکابی تل آویو
دوندالک
0
1
آلکمار
مکابی تل آویو
2
1
دوندالک
آلکمار
3
2
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
FC Astra Giurgiu
2
3
آستریا وین
پلژن
1
1
آ اس رم
آ اس رم
4
0
FC Astra Giurgiu
آستریا وین
0
0
پلژن
پلژن
1
2
FC Astra Giurgiu
آ اس رم
3
3
آستریا وین
FC Astra Giurgiu
1
1
پلژن
آستریا وین
2
4
آ اس رم
آستریا وین
1
2
FC Astra Giurgiu
آ اس رم
4
1
پلژن
FC Astra Giurgiu
0
0
آ اس رم
پلژن
3
2
آستریا وین
ساسولو
3
0
اتلتیک بیلبائو
راپید وین
3
2
خنک
خنک
3
1
ساسولو
اتلتیک بیلبائو
1
0
راپید وین
راپید وین
1
1
ساسولو
خنک
2
0
اتلتیک بیلبائو
ساسولو
2
2
راپید وین
اتلتیک بیلبائو
5
3
خنک
اتلتیک بیلبائو
3
2
ساسولو
خنک
1
0
راپید وین
راپید وین
1
1
اتلتیک بیلبائو
ساسولو
0
2
خنک
Panathinaikos
1
2
آژاکس
استاندارد لیژ
1
1
سلتاویگو
سلتاویگو
2
0
Panathinaikos
آژاکس
1
0
استاندارد لیژ
استاندارد لیژ
2
2
Panathinaikos
سلتاویگو
2
2
آژاکس
Panathinaikos
0
3
استاندارد لیژ
آژاکس
3
2
سلتاویگو
آژاکس
2
0
Panathinaikos
سلتاویگو
1
1
استاندارد لیژ
Panathinaikos
0
2
سلتاویگو
استاندارد لیژ
1
1
آژاکس
براگا
1
1
خنت
کونیا اسپور
0
1
شاختار دونتسک
شاختار دونتسک
2
0
براگا
خنت
2
0
کونیا اسپور
کونیا اسپور
1
1
براگا
شاختار دونتسک
5
0
خنت
براگا
3
1
کونیا اسپور
خنت
3
5
شاختار دونتسک
خنت
2
2
براگا
شاختار دونتسک
4
0
کونیا اسپور
براگا
2
4
شاختار دونتسک
کونیا اسپور
0
1
خنت
نیس
0
1
شالکه
ردبول سالزبورگ
0
1
کراسنودار
کراسنودار
5
2
نیس
شالکه
3
1
ردبول سالزبورگ
ردبول سالزبورگ
0
1
نیس
کراسنودار
0
1
شالکه
نیس
0
2
ردبول سالزبورگ
شالکه
2
0
کراسنودار
شالکه
2
0
نیس
کراسنودار
1
1
ردبول سالزبورگ
نیس
2
1
کراسنودار
ردبول سالزبورگ
2
0
شالکه
قره باغ
2
2
اسلوان لیبرتس
پاوک
0
0
فیورنتینا
اسلوان لیبرتس
1
2
پاوک
فیورنتینا
5
1
قره باغ
قره باغ
2
0
پاوک
اسلوان لیبرتس
1
3
فیورنتینا
فیورنتینا
3
0
اسلوان لیبرتس
پاوک
0
1
قره باغ
فیورنتینا
2
3
پاوک
اسلوان لیبرتس
3
0
قره باغ
پاوک
2
0
اسلوان لیبرتس
قره باغ
1
2
فیورنتینا
ساوتهمپتون
3
0
اسپارتا پراگ
اینترمیلان
0
2
هاپوئل بئر شوا
هاپوئل بئر شوا
0
0
ساوتهمپتون
اسپارتا پراگ
3
1
اینترمیلان
اینترمیلان
1
0
ساوتهمپتون
هاپوئل بئر شوا
0
1
اسپارتا پراگ
ساوتهمپتون
2
1
اینترمیلان
اسپارتا پراگ
2
0
هاپوئل بئر شوا
اسپارتا پراگ
1
0
ساوتهمپتون
هاپوئل بئر شوا
3
2
اینترمیلان
ساوتهمپتون
1
1
هاپوئل بئر شوا
اینترمیلان
2
1
اسپارتا پراگ
ویارئال
2
1
اف سی زوریخ
عثمانلی اسپور
2
0
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
ویارئال
اف سی زوریخ
2
1
عثمانلی اسپور
عثمانلی اسپور
2
2
ویارئال
FCSB
1
1
اف سی زوریخ
ویارئال
1
2
عثمانلی اسپور
اف سی زوریخ
0
0
FCSB
اف سی زوریخ
1
1
ویارئال
FCSB
2
1
عثمانلی اسپور
ویارئال
2
1
FCSB
عثمانلی اسپور
2
0
اف سی زوریخ
Beitar Jerusalem
1
2
سنت اتین
FC Astana
2
0
Bate Borisov
دینامو تفلیس
0
3
پاوک
Sonderjyske
0
0
اسپارتا پراگ
میتیلند
0
1
عثمانلی اسپور
کراسنودار
4
0
Partizani
مکابی تل آویو
2
1
HNK Hajduk Split
Qabala
3
1
ماریبور
اسلاویا پراگ
0
3
اندرلخت
آستریا وین
2
1
رزنبرگ
AEK Larnaca
0
1
اسلوان لیبرتس
IFK Goteborg
1
0
قره باغ
استانبول باشاک شهیر
1
2
شاختار دونتسک
Vojvodina
0
3
آلکمار
لوکوموتیو زاگرب
2
2
خنک
فنرباغچه
3
0
Grasshoppers
Panathinaikos
3
0
بروندبی
FC Astra Giurgiu
1
1
وستهم
خنت
2
1
اشکندیا
ساسولو
3
0
ستاره سرخ بلگراد
آروکا
0
1
المپیاکوس
AS Trencin
0
4
راپید وین
قره باغ
3
0
IFK Goteborg
Grasshoppers
0
2
فنرباغچه
بروندبی
1
1
Panathinaikos
رزنبرگ
1
2
آستریا وین
اسلوان لیبرتس
3
0
AEK Larnaca
Partizani
0
0
کراسنودار
اشکندیا
0
4
خنت
آلکمار
0
0
Vojvodina
خنک
2
0
لوکوموتیو زاگرب
اندرلخت
3
0
اسلاویا پراگ
عثمانلی اسپور
2
0
میتیلند
اسپارتا پراگ
3
2
Sonderjyske
پاوک
2
0
دینامو تفلیس
Bate Borisov
2
2
FC Astana
ماریبور
1
0
Qabala
ستاره سرخ بلگراد
1
1
ساسولو
HNK Hajduk Split
2
1
مکابی تل آویو
المپیاکوس
2
1
آروکا
وستهم
0
1
FC Astra Giurgiu
سنت اتین
0
0
Beitar Jerusalem
شاختار دونتسک
2
0
استانبول باشاک شهیر
راپید وین
0
2
AS Trencin
AEK Larnaca
1
1
اسپارتاک مسکو
اولکساندریا
0
3
HNK Hajduk Split
هراکلس
1
1
آروکا
Torpedo Zhodino
0
0
راپید وین
اسلاویا پراگ
0
0
ریوآوه
Zaglebie Lubin
1
2
Sonderjyske
لیل
1
1
Qabala
Jelgava
1
1
Beitar Jerusalem
لوکوموتیو زاگرب
0
0
Vorskla Poltava
آستریا وین
0
1
Spartak Trnava
IFK Goteborg
1
2
هلسینکی
استانبول باشاک شهیر
0
0
ریکا
Birkirkara
0
3
کراسنودار
FC Luzern
1
1
ساسولو
Grasshoppers
2
1
آپولون لیماسول
خنک
1
0
Cork City
Vojvodina
1
1
دینامو مینسک
Pandurii TG JIU
1
3
مکابی تل آویو
اشکندیا
2
0
Mlada Boleslav
Panathinaikos
1
0
AIK stockholm
عثمانلی اسپور
1
0
Kalju Nomme
هرتابرلین
1
0
بروندبی
خنت
5
0
Viitorul Constanta
Videoton FC
0
1
میتیلند
NK Domzale
2
1
وستهم
Aberdeen
1
1
ماریبور
آلکمار
1
0
PAS Giannina
سنت اتین
0
0
آاِک آتن
Admira Wacker
1
2
اسلوان لیبرتس
اسلوان لیبرتس
2
0
Admira Wacker
میتیلند
1
1
Videoton FC
Kalju Nomme
0
2
عثمانلی اسپور
هلسینکی
0
2
IFK Goteborg
کراسنودار
3
1
Birkirkara
Spartak Trnava
0
1
آستریا وین
اسپارتاک مسکو
0
1
AEK Larnaca
PAS Giannina
1
2
آلکمار
Mlada Boleslav
1
0
اشکندیا
AIK stockholm
0
2
Panathinaikos
آپولون لیماسول
3
3
Grasshoppers
Qabala
1
0
لیل
Beitar Jerusalem
3
0
Jelgava
Vorskla Poltava
2
3
لوکوموتیو زاگرب
آروکا
0
0
هراکلس
Sonderjyske
1
1
Zaglebie Lubin
مکابی تل آویو
2
1
Pandurii TG JIU
دینامو مینسک
0
2
Vojvodina
آاِک آتن
0
1
سنت اتین
ماریبور
1
0
Aberdeen
Viitorul Constanta
0
0
خنت
بروندبی
3
1
هرتابرلین
ریکا
2
2
استانبول باشاک شهیر
ساسولو
3
0
FC Luzern
HNK Hajduk Split
3
1
اولکساندریا
وستهم
3
0
NK Domzale
Cork City
1
2
خنک
ریوآوه
1
1
اسلاویا پراگ
راپید وین
3
0
Torpedo Zhodino
Shirak
1
1
Spartak Trnava
کایرات
1
1
مکابی تل آویو
دینامو مینسک
1
1
St Patrick’s Athl.
Neftchi Baku
0
0
اشکندیا
FC Levadia Tallinn
3
1
اسلاویا پراگ
Rops
1
1
لوکوموتیو زاگرب
میتیلند
3
0
FC Vaduz
Debreceni VSC
1
2
Torpedo Zhodino
BK Hacken
1
1
Cork City
Zimbru
2
2
عثمانلی اسپور
Sonderjyske
2
1
Stromsgodset
AIK stockholm
1
0
Europa Fc
Beitar Jerusalem
1
0
اومونیا نیکوزیا
مکابی حیفا
1
1
Kalju Nomme
Admira Wacker
1
0
Kapaz
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
1
NK Domzale
Beroe
1
1
هلسینکی
خنک
2
0
Buducnost Podgorica
Politehnica Iasi
2
2
HNK Hajduk Split
Vojvodina
1
0
GAP Connah S Quay FC
ماریبور
0
0
Levski Sofia
PAS Giannina
3
0
ODD Ballklubb
پارتیزان
0
0
Zaglebie Lubin
اسلوان براتیسلاوا
0
0
Jelgava
Birkirkara
0
0
Heart OF Midlothian
Videoton FC
2
0
Cukaricki
MTK Budapest
1
2
Qabala
Hibernian
0
1
بروندبی
Piast Gliwice
0
3
IFK Goteborg
Cliftonville FC
2
3
AEK Larnaca
Aberdeen
3
0
FK Ventspils
آستریا وین
1
0
FK Kukesi
KR Reykjavik
3
3
Grasshoppers
Kapaz
0
2
Admira Wacker
FK Ventspils
0
1
Aberdeen
Jelgava
3
0
اسلوان براتیسلاوا
هلسینکی
1
0
Beroe
Kalju Nomme
1
1
مکابی حیفا
Torpedo Zhodino
1
0
Debreceni VSC
لوکوموتیو زاگرب
3
0
Rops
اومونیا نیکوزیا
3
2
Beitar Jerusalem
Grasshoppers
2
1
KR Reykjavik
IFK Goteborg
0
0
Piast Gliwice
AEK Larnaca
2
0
Cliftonville FC
Qabala
2
0
MTK Budapest
Levski Sofia
1
1
ماریبور
ODD Ballklubb
3
1
PAS Giannina
Stromsgodset
2
2
Sonderjyske
Europa Fc
0
1
AIK stockholm
FC Vaduz
2
2
میتیلند
اسلاویا پراگ
2
0
FC Levadia Tallinn
مکابی تل آویو
2
1
کایرات
FK Kukesi
1
4
آستریا وین
GAP Connah S Quay FC
1
2
Vojvodina
بروندبی
0
1
Hibernian
عثمانلی اسپور
5
0
Zimbru
اشکندیا
1
0
Neftchi Baku
Spartak Trnava
2
0
Shirak
Cukaricki
1
1
Videoton FC
HNK Hajduk Split
2
1
Politehnica Iasi
NK Domzale
2
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Buducnost Podgorica
2
0
خنک
Cork City
1
0
BK Hacken
St Patrick’s Athl.
0
1
دینامو مینسک
Heart OF Midlothian
1
2
Birkirkara
Zaglebie Lubin
0
0
پارتیزان
Partizani
0
0
اسلوان براتیسلاوا
FK Rabotnicki
1
1
Buducnost Podgorica
Kapaz
0
0
Dacia
St Patrick’s Athl.
1
0
AS Jeunesse Esch
Aktobe
1
1
MTK Budapest
Dila
1
0
Shirak
FK Ventspils
2
0
Vikingur Gota
UE Santa Coloma
1
3
لوکوموتیو زاگرب
Bokelj
1
1
Vojvodina
Videoton FC
3
0
Zaria Balti
FC Levadia Tallinn
1
1
HB
Sloboda Tuzla
0
0
Beitar Jerusalem
Banants Yerevan
0
1
اومونیا نیکوزیا
دینامو مینسک
2
1
Spartaks Jurmala
Balzan FC
0
2
Neftchi Baku
FK Trakai
2
1
Kalju Nomme
Atlantas
0
2
هلسینکی
Slavia Sofia
1
0
Zaglebie Lubin
Europa Fc
2
0
Pyunik Yerevan
IFK Goteborg
5
0
Llandudno
AIK stockholm
2
0
Bala Town
FC Differdange 03
1
1
Cliftonville FC
AEK Larnaca
3
0
Folgore
FC Vaduz
3
1
Sileks
میتیلند
1
0
Suduva Marijampole
ODD Ballklubb
2
0
IFK Mariehamn
FK Kukesi
1
1
Rudar Velenje
Qabala
5
1
Samtredia
Zimbru
0
1
Chikhura Sachkhere
Siroki Brijeg
1
1
Birkirkara
مکابی تل آویو
3
0
Gorica
Beroe
0
0
Radnik Bijeljina
NK Domzale
3
1
Lusitanos
NSI Runavik
0
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
Teuta Durrës
0
1
کایرات
Spartak Trnava
3
0
Hibernians
GAP Connah S Quay FC
0
0
Stabaek
La Fiorita
0
5
Debreceni VSC
Cukaricki
3
0
Ordabasy
Linfield
0
1
Cork City
Aberdeen
3
1
Fola Esch
اشکندیا
2
0
Cracovia Krakow
شمروک روورز
0
2
Rops
KR Reykjavik
2
1
Glenavon FC
Breidablik
2
3
Jelgava
Valur Reykjavik
1
4
بروندبی
Birkirkara
2
0
Siroki Brijeg
Chikhura Sachkhere
2
3
Zimbru
AS Jeunesse Esch
2
1
St Patrick’s Athl.
اسلوان براتیسلاوا
-
-
Partizani
Ordabasy
3
3
Cukaricki
Shirak
1
0
Dila
کایرات
5
0
Teuta Durrës
Pyunik Yerevan
2
1
Europa Fc
Dacia
0
1
Kapaz
Samtredia
2
1
Qabala
Jelgava
2
2
Breidablik
Rudar Velenje
0
1
FK Kukesi
Spartaks Jurmala
0
2
دینامو مینسک
Neftchi Baku
1
2
Balzan FC
Kalju Nomme
4
1
FK Trakai
هلسینکی
1
1
Atlantas
لوکوموتیو زاگرب
4
1
UE Santa Coloma
MTK Budapest
2
0
Aktobe
Rops
1
1
شمروک روورز
Debreceni VSC
2
0
La Fiorita
Radnik Bijeljina
0
2
Beroe
IFK Mariehamn
1
1
ODD Ballklubb
Zaglebie Lubin
3
0
Slavia Sofia
اومونیا نیکوزیا
4
1
Banants Yerevan
Fola Esch
1
0
Aberdeen
Gorica
0
1
مکابی تل آویو
Beitar Jerusalem
1
0
Sloboda Tuzla
Zaria Balti
2
0
Videoton FC
HB
0
2
FC Levadia Tallinn
Buducnost Podgorica
1
0
FK Rabotnicki
Stabaek
0
1
GAP Connah S Quay FC
Suduva Marijampole
0
1
میتیلند
Bala Town
0
2
AIK stockholm
Vojvodina
5
0
Bokelj
Vikingur Gota
0
2
FK Ventspils
Cracovia Krakow
1
2
اشکندیا
Hibernians
0
3
Spartak Trnava
Shakhter Soligorsk
5
0
NSI Runavik
Sileks
1
2
FC Vaduz
Llandudno
1
2
IFK Goteborg
Lusitanos
1
2
NK Domzale
Folgore
1
3
AEK Larnaca
Glenavon FC
0
6
KR Reykjavik
Cork City
1
1
Linfield
Cliftonville FC
2
0
FC Differdange 03