بازگشت به محتوا
ناپولی
1
3
لایپزیگ
لایپزیگ
0
2
ناپولی
سلتیک
1
0
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
3
0
سلتیک
مارسی
3
0
براگا
براگا
1
0
مارسی
اسپارتاک مسکو
1
3
اتلتیک بیلبائو
اتلتیک بیلبائو
1
2
اسپارتاک مسکو
FCSB
1
0
لاتزیو
لاتزیو
5
1
FCSB
آاِک آتن
1
1
دیناموکیف
دیناموکیف
0
0
آاِک آتن
بوروسیا دورتموند
3
2
آتالانتا
آتالانتا
1
1
بوروسیا دورتموند
رئال سوسیداد
2
2
ردبول سالزبورگ
ردبول سالزبورگ
2
1
رئال سوسیداد
لودوگورتس
0
3
آث میلان
آث میلان
1
0
لودوگورتس
Ostersunds FK
0
3
آرسنال
آرسنال
1
2
Ostersunds FK
ستاره سرخ بلگراد
0
0
زسکا مسکو
زسکا مسکو
1
0
ستاره سرخ بلگراد
لیون
3
1
ویارئال
ویارئال
0
1
لیون
کپنهاگن
1
4
اتلتیکو مادرید
اتلتیکو مادرید
1
0
کپنهاگن
نیس
2
3
لوکوموتیو مسکو
لوکوموتیو مسکو
1
0
نیس
FC Astana
1
3
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
3
3
FC Astana
پارتیزان
1
1
پلژن
پلژن
2
0
پارتیزان
لایپزیگ
2
1
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
1
1
لایپزیگ
مارسی
3
1
اتلتیک بیلبائو
اتلتیک بیلبائو
1
2
مارسی
لاتزیو
2
2
دیناموکیف
دیناموکیف
0
2
لاتزیو
بوروسیا دورتموند
1
2
ردبول سالزبورگ
ردبول سالزبورگ
0
0
بوروسیا دورتموند
آث میلان
0
2
آرسنال
آرسنال
3
1
آث میلان
زسکا مسکو
0
1
لیون
لیون
2
3
زسکا مسکو
اتلتیکو مادرید
3
0
لوکوموتیو مسکو
لوکوموتیو مسکو
1
5
اتلتیکو مادرید
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
2
0
پلژن
پلژن
2
1
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
لایپزیگ
1
0
مارسی
مارسی
5
2
لایپزیگ
لاتزیو
4
2
ردبول سالزبورگ
ردبول سالزبورگ
4
1
لاتزیو
آرسنال
4
1
زسکا مسکو
زسکا مسکو
2
2
آرسنال
اتلتیکو مادرید
2
0
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
1
0
اتلتیکو مادرید
مارسی
2
0
ردبول سالزبورگ
ردبول سالزبورگ
2
1
مارسی
آرسنال
1
1
اتلتیکو مادرید
اتلتیکو مادرید
1
0
آرسنال
مارسی
0
3
اتلتیکو مادرید
اسلاویا پراگ
1
0
مکابی تل آویو
ویارئال
3
1
FC Astana
FC Astana
1
1
اسلاویا پراگ
مکابی تل آویو
0
0
ویارئال
FC Astana
4
0
مکابی تل آویو
ویارئال
2
2
اسلاویا پراگ
اسلاویا پراگ
0
2
ویارئال
مکابی تل آویو
0
1
FC Astana
FC Astana
2
3
ویارئال
مکابی تل آویو
0
2
اسلاویا پراگ
اسلاویا پراگ
0
1
FC Astana
ویارئال
0
1
مکابی تل آویو
یانگ بویز
1
1
پارتیزان
دیناموکیف
3
1
Skenderbeu Korce
Skenderbeu Korce
1
1
یانگ بویز
پارتیزان
2
3
دیناموکیف
دیناموکیف
2
2
یانگ بویز
Skenderbeu Korce
0
0
پارتیزان
یانگ بویز
0
1
دیناموکیف
پارتیزان
2
0
Skenderbeu Korce
پارتیزان
2
1
یانگ بویز
Skenderbeu Korce
3
2
دیناموکیف
یانگ بویز
2
1
Skenderbeu Korce
دیناموکیف
4
1
پارتیزان
استانبول باشاک شهیر
0
0
لودوگورتس
هوفنهایم
1
2
براگا
براگا
2
1
استانبول باشاک شهیر
لودوگورتس
2
1
هوفنهایم
هوفنهایم
3
1
استانبول باشاک شهیر
براگا
0
2
لودوگورتس
استانبول باشاک شهیر
1
1
هوفنهایم
لودوگورتس
1
1
براگا
لودوگورتس
1
2
استانبول باشاک شهیر
براگا
3
1
هوفنهایم
استانبول باشاک شهیر
2
1
براگا
هوفنهایم
1
1
لودوگورتس
ریکا
1
2
آاِک آتن
آستریا وین
1
5
آث میلان
آث میلان
3
2
ریکا
آاِک آتن
2
2
آستریا وین
آستریا وین
1
3
ریکا
آث میلان
0
0
آاِک آتن
ریکا
1
4
آستریا وین
آاِک آتن
0
0
آث میلان
آاِک آتن
2
2
ریکا
آث میلان
5
1
آستریا وین
ریکا
2
0
آث میلان
آستریا وین
0
0
آاِک آتن
آپولون لیماسول
1
1
لیون
آتالانتا
3
0
اورتون
اورتون
2
2
آپولون لیماسول
لیون
1
1
آتالانتا
آتالانتا
3
1
آپولون لیماسول
اورتون
1
2
لیون
آپولون لیماسول
1
1
آتالانتا
لیون
3
0
اورتون
لیون
4
0
آپولون لیماسول
اورتون
1
5
آتالانتا
آپولون لیماسول
0
3
اورتون
آتالانتا
1
0
لیون
کپنهاگن
0
0
لوکوموتیو مسکو
Zlin
0
0
شریف تیراسپول
شریف تیراسپول
0
0
کپنهاگن
لوکوموتیو مسکو
3
0
Zlin
Zlin
1
1
کپنهاگن
شریف تیراسپول
1
1
لوکوموتیو مسکو
کپنهاگن
3
0
Zlin
لوکوموتیو مسکو
1
2
شریف تیراسپول
لوکوموتیو مسکو
2
1
کپنهاگن
شریف تیراسپول
1
0
Zlin
کپنهاگن
2
0
شریف تیراسپول
Zlin
0
2
لوکوموتیو مسکو
FCSB
3
0
پلژن
هاپوئل بئر شوا
2
1
لوگانو
لوگانو
1
2
FCSB
پلژن
3
1
هاپوئل بئر شوا
هاپوئل بئر شوا
1
2
FCSB
لوگانو
3
2
پلژن
FCSB
1
1
هاپوئل بئر شوا
پلژن
4
1
لوگانو
پلژن
2
0
FCSB
لوگانو
1
0
هاپوئل بئر شوا
FCSB
1
2
لوگانو
هاپوئل بئر شوا
0
2
پلژن
ستاره سرخ بلگراد
1
1
Bate Borisov
آرسنال
3
1
کلن
Bate Borisov
2
4
آرسنال
کلن
0
1
ستاره سرخ بلگراد
Bate Borisov
1
0
کلن
ستاره سرخ بلگراد
0
1
آرسنال
آرسنال
0
0
ستاره سرخ بلگراد
کلن
5
2
Bate Borisov
کلن
1
0
آرسنال
Bate Borisov
0
0
ستاره سرخ بلگراد
آرسنال
6
0
Bate Borisov
ستاره سرخ بلگراد
1
0
کلن
ویتوریا گیمارش
1
1
ردبول سالزبورگ
مارسی
1
0
کونیا اسپور
کونیا اسپور
2
1
ویتوریا گیمارش
ردبول سالزبورگ
1
0
مارسی
مارسی
2
1
ویتوریا گیمارش
کونیا اسپور
0
2
ردبول سالزبورگ
ویتوریا گیمارش
1
0
مارسی
ردبول سالزبورگ
0
0
کونیا اسپور
ردبول سالزبورگ
3
0
ویتوریا گیمارش
کونیا اسپور
1
1
مارسی
ویتوریا گیمارش
1
1
کونیا اسپور
مارسی
0
0
ردبول سالزبورگ
هرتابرلین
0
0
اتلتیک بیلبائو
زوریا لوهانسک
0
2
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
1
0
هرتابرلین
اتلتیک بیلبائو
0
1
زوریا لوهانسک
زوریا لوهانسک
2
1
هرتابرلین
Ostersunds FK
2
2
اتلتیک بیلبائو
هرتابرلین
2
0
زوریا لوهانسک
اتلتیک بیلبائو
1
0
Ostersunds FK
اتلتیک بیلبائو
3
2
هرتابرلین
Ostersunds FK
2
0
زوریا لوهانسک
هرتابرلین
1
1
Ostersunds FK
زوریا لوهانسک
0
2
اتلتیک بیلبائو
ویتس
2
3
لاتزیو
زولته وارخم
1
5
نیس
نیس
3
0
ویتس
لاتزیو
2
0
زولته وارخم
زولته وارخم
1
1
ویتس
نیس
1
3
لاتزیو
ویتس
0
2
زولته وارخم
لاتزیو
1
0
نیس
لاتزیو
1
1
ویتس
نیس
3
1
زولته وارخم
ویتس
1
0
نیس
زولته وارخم
3
2
لاتزیو
رئال سوسیداد
4
0
رزنبرگ
Vardar Skopje
0
5
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
3
1
رئال سوسیداد
رزنبرگ
3
1
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
0
6
رئال سوسیداد
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
3
1
رزنبرگ
رئال سوسیداد
3
0
Vardar Skopje
رزنبرگ
1
1
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
رزنبرگ
0
1
رئال سوسیداد
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
2
1
Vardar Skopje
رئال سوسیداد
1
3
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
Vardar Skopje
1
1
رزنبرگ
اوترخت
1
0
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
کراسنودار
3
2
ستاره سرخ بلگراد
آپولون لیماسول
3
2
میتیلند
دینامو زاگرب
1
1
Skenderbeu Korce
Bate Borisov
1
1
اولکساندریا
FH hafnarfjordur
1
2
براگا
Vardar Skopje
2
0
فنرباغچه
پاوک
3
1
Ostersunds FK
پلژن
3
1
AEK Larnaca
Panathinaikos
2
3
اتلتیک بیلبائو
لودوگورتس
2
0
Suduva Marijampole
SCR Altach
0
1
مکابی تل آویو
NK Osijek
1
2
آستریا وین
آژاکس
0
1
رزنبرگ
NK Domzale
1
1
مارسی
آث میلان
6
0
اشکندیا
بروخه
0
0
آاِک آتن
Legia Warszawa
1
1
شریف تیراسپول
Viitorul Constanta
1
3
ردبول سالزبورگ
پارتیزان
0
0
Videoton FC
اورتون
2
0
HNK Hajduk Split
ماریتیمو
0
0
دیناموکیف
AEK Larnaca
0
0
پلژن
دیناموکیف
3
1
ماریتیمو
شریف تیراسپول
0
0
Legia Warszawa
ردبول سالزبورگ
4
0
Viitorul Constanta
مکابی تل آویو
2
2
SCR Altach
Ostersunds FK
2
0
پاوک
اولکساندریا
1
2
Bate Borisov
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
2
0
اوترخت
Suduva Marijampole
0
0
لودوگورتس
فنرباغچه
1
2
Vardar Skopje
Videoton FC
0
4
پارتیزان
آاِک آتن
3
0
بروخه
Skenderbeu Korce
0
0
دینامو زاگرب
میتیلند
1
1
آپولون لیماسول
رزنبرگ
3
2
آژاکس
مارسی
3
0
NK Domzale
اشکندیا
0
1
آث میلان
اتلتیک بیلبائو
1
0
Panathinaikos
براگا
3
2
FH hafnarfjordur
HNK Hajduk Split
1
1
اورتون
ستاره سرخ بلگراد
2
1
کراسنودار
آستریا وین
0
1
NK Osijek
Mlada Boleslav
2
1
Skenderbeu Korce
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
پاوک
FK Trakai
2
1
اشکندیا
مکابی تل آویو
1
0
Panionios
AIK stockholm
1
1
براگا
آیندهوون
0
1
NK Osijek
اوترخت
0
0
لخ پوزنان
کراسنودار
2
1
Lyngby
Ostersunds FK
1
0
Fola Esch
اشتورم گراتس
1
2
فنرباغچه
AEK Larnaca
2
0
دینامو مینسک
Suduva Marijampole
3
0
FC Sion
دینامو بخارست
1
1
اتلتیک بیلبائو
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
ماریتیمو
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
FC Astra Giurgiu
0
0
اولکساندریا
CS Universitatea Craiova
0
1
آث میلان
بروندبی
0
0
HNK Hajduk Split
Arka Gdynia
3
2
میتیلند
خنت
1
1
SCR Altach
ستاره سرخ بلگراد
2
0
اسپارتا پراگ
بوردو
2
1
Videoton FC
Panathinaikos
1
0
Qabala
مارسی
4
2
اوستنده
Aberdeen
2
1
آپولون لیماسول
دینامو زاگرب
2
1
ODD Ballklubb
فرایبورگ
1
0
NK Domzale
اورتون
1
0
Ružomberok
آستریا وین
0
0
AEL
AEL
1
2
آستریا وین
FC Sion
1
1
Suduva Marijampole
دینامو مینسک
1
1
AEK Larnaca
اشکندیا
3
0
FK Trakai
ODD Ballklubb
0
0
دینامو زاگرب
آپولون لیماسول
2
0
Aberdeen
اسپارتا پراگ
0
1
ستاره سرخ بلگراد
Videoton FC
1
0
بوردو
Qabala
1
2
Panathinaikos
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
0
1
Bnei Yehuda
اولکساندریا
1
0
FC Astra Giurgiu
Fola Esch
1
2
Ostersunds FK
فنرباغچه
1
1
اشتورم گراتس
Lyngby
1
3
کراسنودار
ماریتیمو
2
0
Botev Plovdiv
پاوک
2
0
Olimpik Donetsk
Skenderbeu Korce
2
1
Mlada Boleslav
لخ پوزنان
2
2
اوترخت
SCR Altach
3
1
خنت
HNK Hajduk Split
2
0
بروندبی
میتیلند
2
1
Arka Gdynia
Ružomberok
0
1
اورتون
اوستنده
0
0
مارسی
آث میلان
2
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
اتلتیک بیلبائو
3
0
دینامو بخارست
NK Osijek
1
0
آیندهوون
Panionios
0
1
مکابی تل آویو
NK Domzale
2
0
فرایبورگ
براگا
2
1
AIK stockholm
Keshla FC
1
0
Fola Esch
Irtysh Pavlodar
1
1
ستاره سرخ بلگراد
کایرات
1
1
Skenderbeu Korce
مکابی تل آویو
3
1
KR Reykjavik
Ružomberok
0
1
Brann
اشکندیا
3
1
هلسینکی
FK Rabotnicki
1
1
دینامو مینسک
Kalju Nomme
0
3
Videoton FC
بروندبی
2
0
vaasa PS
SCR Altach
1
1
دینامو برست
FK Liepaja
0
2
Suduva Marijampole
Qabala
1
1
Jagiellonia
Haugesund
3
2
لخ پوزنان
Ostersunds FK
2
0
گالاتاسرای
FC Vaduz
0
1
ODD Ballklubb
آپولون لیماسول
3
0
Zaria Balti
Valletta FC
0
0
اوترخت
FC Astra Giurgiu
3
1
Zira
Progres Niederkorn
0
1
AEL
Beitar Jerusalem
1
1
Botev Plovdiv
IFK Norrkoping
2
1
FK Trakai
اسلوان براتیسلاوا
0
1
Lyngby
اشتورم گراتس
0
1
FK Mladost Podgorica
AS Trencin
1
1
Bnei Yehuda
HNK Hajduk Split
1
0
Levski Sofia
Aberdeen
1
1
Siroki Brijeg
NK Osijek
2
0
FC Luzern
Cork City
0
1
AEK Larnaca
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
0
AIK stockholm
Panionios
2
0
Gorica
فرانس واروژ
2
4
میتیلند
شمروک روورز
2
3
Mlada Boleslav
Valur Reykjavik
1
2
NK Domzale
Lyngby
2
1
اسلوان براتیسلاوا
دینامو مینسک
3
0
FK Rabotnicki
Mlada Boleslav
2
0
شمروک روورز
FK Trakai
2
1
IFK Norrkoping
Suduva Marijampole
0
1
FK Liepaja
vaasa PS
2
1
بروندبی
هلسینکی
1
1
اشکندیا
دینامو برست
0
3
SCR Altach
میتیلند
3
1
فرانس واروژ
AEK Larnaca
1
0
Cork City
AIK stockholm
2
0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Bnei Yehuda
2
0
AS Trencin
Levski Sofia
1
2
HNK Hajduk Split
Zira
0
0
FC Astra Giurgiu
ODD Ballklubb
1
0
FC Vaduz
Zaria Balti
1
2
آپولون لیماسول
Brann
0
2
Ružomberok
Botev Plovdiv
4
0
Beitar Jerusalem
اوترخت
3
1
Valletta FC
گالاتاسرای
1
1
Ostersunds FK
Fola Esch
4
1
Keshla FC
FC Luzern
2
1
NK Osijek
AEL
2
1
Progres Niederkorn
لخ پوزنان
2
0
Haugesund
Skenderbeu Korce
2
0
کایرات
NK Domzale
3
2
Valur Reykjavik
FK Mladost Podgorica
0
3
اشتورم گراتس
Jagiellonia
0
2
Qabala
ستاره سرخ بلگراد
2
0
Irtysh Pavlodar
Gorica
2
3
Panionios
Siroki Brijeg
0
2
Aberdeen
Videoton FC
1
1
Kalju Nomme
KR Reykjavik
0
2
مکابی تل آویو
Shirak
0
2
Gorica
Irtysh Pavlodar
1
0
Dunav Ruse
کایرات
6
0
Atlantas
FK Ventspils
0
0
Valur Reykjavik
Pyunik Yerevan
1
4
اسلوان براتیسلاوا
Partizani
1
3
Botev Plovdiv
AS Trencin
5
1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Levadia Tallinn
0
2
Cork City
دینامو مینسک
2
1
NSI Runavik
دینامو باتومی
0
1
Jagiellonia
Chikhura Sachkhere
0
1
SCR Altach
vaasa PS
1
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
Suduva Marijampole
اشکندیا
3
0
Dacia
Kalju Nomme
2
1
B36 Torshavn
Lyngby
1
0
Bangor City
Beitar Jerusalem
4
3
Vasas
فرانس واروژ
2
0
Jelgava
AEK Larnaca
5
0
لینکولن رد ایمپس
Haugesund
7
0
Coleraine FC
UE Santa Coloma
0
2
NK Osijek
ODD Ballklubb
3
0
Ballymena United
Levski Sofia
3
1
Sutjeska
Zaria Balti
2
1
FK Sarajevo
Zira
2
0
FC Differdange 03
Fola Esch
2
1
Milsami Orhei
میتیلند
6
1
Derry City
Skenderbeu Korce
1
0
UE Sant Julia
IFK Norrkoping
5
0
Prishtina
KI Klaksvik
0
0
AIK stockholm
Vojvodina
2
1
Ružomberok
Bala Town
1
2
FC Vaduz
GAP Connah S Quay FC
1
0
هلسینکی
مکابی تل آویو
2
0
Tirana
ستاره سرخ بلگراد
3
0
Floriana
Mladost Lucani
0
3
Keshla FC
FK Mladost Podgorica
1
0
Gandzasar
NK Domzale
2
0
فلورا تالین
Tre Penne
0
1
FK Rabotnicki
Siroki Brijeg
2
0
Ordabasy
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
1
0
Zeta
Valletta FC
2
0
Folgore
Crusaders FC
3
1
FK Liepaja
ST Johnstone
1
2
FK Trakai
لخ پوزنان
4
0
Pelister
St Joseph S Fc
0
4
AEL
رنجرز
1
0
Progres Niederkorn
Videoton FC
2
0
Balzan FC
Stjarnan
0
1
شمروک روورز
KR Reykjavik
0
0
SJK
Balzan FC
3
3
Videoton FC
Progres Niederkorn
2
0
رنجرز
AEL
6
0
St Joseph S Fc
Dacia
0
4
اشکندیا
Pelister
0
3
لخ پوزنان
Ordabasy
0
0
Siroki Brijeg
Tirana
0
3
مکابی تل آویو
Milsami Orhei
1
1
Fola Esch
Suduva Marijampole
2
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
FK Rabotnicki
6
0
Tre Penne
Jelgava
0
1
فرانس واروژ
SJK
0
2
KR Reykjavik
FK Trakai
1
0
ST Johnstone
Gandzasar
0
3
FK Mladost Podgorica
فلورا تالین
2
3
NK Domzale
هلسینکی
3
0
GAP Connah S Quay FC
Atlantas
1
2
کایرات
FK Liepaja
2
0
Crusaders FC
Keshla FC
2
0
Mladost Lucani
AIK stockholm
5
0
KI Klaksvik
Ružomberok
2
0
Vojvodina
FC Vaduz
3
0
Bala Town
FC Differdange 03
1
2
Zira
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
3
AS Trencin
اسلوان براتیسلاوا
5
0
Pyunik Yerevan
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
Partizani
Dunav Ruse
0
2
Irtysh Pavlodar
Bangor City
0
3
Lyngby
NSI Runavik
0
2
دینامو مینسک
Prishtina
0
1
IFK Norrkoping
FK Sarajevo
2
1
Zaria Balti
B36 Torshavn
1
2
Kalju Nomme
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
1
vaasa PS
Zeta
2
2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Folgore
0
1
Valletta FC
Floriana
3
3
ستاره سرخ بلگراد
UE Sant Julia
0
5
Skenderbeu Korce
Sutjeska
0
0
Levski Sofia
Vasas
0
3
Beitar Jerusalem
Jagiellonia
4
0
دینامو باتومی
SCR Altach
1
1
Chikhura Sachkhere
Gorica
2
2
Shirak
Derry City
1
4
میتیلند
Coleraine FC
0
0
Haugesund
NK Osijek
4
0
UE Santa Coloma
Ballymena United
0
2
ODD Ballklubb
Cork City
4
2
FC Levadia Tallinn
شمروک روورز
1
0
Stjarnan
لینکولن رد ایمپس
1
1
AEK Larnaca
Valur Reykjavik
1
0
FK Ventspils