لیگ اروپا

2017-2018
نمایش تمام صفحه
Stadio San Paolo ۲۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
ناپولی
1 3
لایپزیگ
۲۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Stadio San Paolo
ناپولی
1
3
لایپزیگ
Red Bull Arena ۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
لایپزیگ
0 2
ناپولی
۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Red Bull Arena
لایپزیگ
0
2
ناپولی
Celtic Park ۲۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
سلتیک
1 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۲۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Celtic Park
سلتیک
1
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 0
سلتیک
۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
0
سلتیک
۲۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
مارسی
3 0
براگا
۲۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
مارسی
3
0
براگا
Estádio Municipal de Braga ۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
براگا
1 0
مارسی
۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Estádio Municipal de Braga
براگا
1
0
مارسی
Otkrytiye Arena ۲۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
1 3
اتلتیک بیلبائو
۲۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Otkrytiye Arena
اسپارتاک مسکو
1
3
اتلتیک بیلبائو
San Mamés Barria ۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
اتلتیک بیلبائو
1 2
اسپارتاک مسکو
۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
San Mamés Barria
اتلتیک بیلبائو
1
2
اسپارتاک مسکو
Arena Naţională ۲۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
FCSB
1 0
لاتزیو
۲۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Arena Naţională
FCSB
1
0
لاتزیو
Stadio Olimpico ۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
لاتزیو
5 1
FCSB
۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Stadio Olimpico
لاتزیو
5
1
FCSB
۲۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
آاِک آتن
1 1
دیناموکیف
۲۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
آاِک آتن
1
1
دیناموکیف
۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
دیناموکیف
0 0
آاِک آتن
۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
دیناموکیف
0
0
آاِک آتن
Signal-Iduna-Park ۲۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
بوروسیا دورتموند
3 2
آتلانتا
۲۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Signal-Iduna-Park
بوروسیا دورتموند
3
2
آتلانتا
۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
آتلانتا
1 1
بوروسیا دورتموند
۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
آتلانتا
1
1
بوروسیا دورتموند
۲۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
رئال سوسیداد
2 2
ردبول سالزبورگ
۲۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
رئال سوسیداد
2
2
ردبول سالزبورگ
۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
ردبول سالزبورگ
2 1
رئال سوسیداد
۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
ردبول سالزبورگ
2
1
رئال سوسیداد
Ludogorets Arena ۲۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
لودوگورتس
0 3
آث میلان
۲۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Ludogorets Arena
لودوگورتس
0
3
آث میلان
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza ۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
آث میلان
1 0
لودوگورتس
۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
آث میلان
1
0
لودوگورتس
Jämtkraft Arena ۲۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Ostersunds FK
0 3
آرسنال
۲۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Jämtkraft Arena
Ostersunds FK
0
3
آرسنال
Emirates Stadium ۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
آرسنال
1 2
Ostersunds FK
۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Emirates Stadium
آرسنال
1
2
Ostersunds FK
Stadion Rajko Mitić ۲۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 0
زسکا موسکو
۲۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stadion Rajko Mitić
FK Crvena Zvezda
0
0
زسکا موسکو
VEB Arena ۲ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
زسکا موسکو
1 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
۲ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
VEB Arena
زسکا موسکو
1
0
FK Crvena Zvezda
Groupama Stadium ۲۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
لیون
3 1
ویارئال
۲۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Groupama Stadium
لیون
3
1
ویارئال
Estadio de la Cerámica ۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
ویارئال
0 1
لیون
۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Estadio de la Cerámica
ویارئال
0
1
لیون
Telia Parken ۲۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
کپنهاگن
1 4
اتلتیکو مادرید
۲۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Telia Parken
کپنهاگن
1
4
اتلتیکو مادرید
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano ۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
اتلتیکو مادرید
1 0
کپنهاگن
۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
اتلتیکو مادرید
1
0
کپنهاگن
Allianz Riviera ۲۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
نیس
2 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
۲۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Allianz Riviera
نیس
2
3
Lokomotiv Moscow
RZD Arena ۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 0
نیس
۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
نیس
Astana Arena ۲۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
FC Astana
1 3
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
۲۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Astana Arena
FC Astana
1
3
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
Estádio José Alvalade ۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
3 3
FC Astana
۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Estádio José Alvalade
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
3
3
FC Astana
Stadion Partizana ۲۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
FK Partizan
1 1
Plzen
۲۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Stadion Partizana
FK Partizan
1
1
Plzen
Doosan Aréna ۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Plzen
2 0
FK Partizan
۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Doosan Aréna
Plzen
2
0
FK Partizan
Red Bull Arena ۱۸ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
لایپزیگ
2 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۱۸ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Red Bull Arena
لایپزیگ
2
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۲۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 1
لایپزیگ
۲۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
1
لایپزیگ
۱۸ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
مارسی
3 1
اتلتیک بیلبائو
۱۸ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
مارسی
3
1
اتلتیک بیلبائو
San Mamés Barria ۲۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
اتلتیک بیلبائو
1 2
مارسی
۲۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
San Mamés Barria
اتلتیک بیلبائو
1
2
مارسی
Stadio Olimpico ۱۸ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
لاتزیو
2 2
دیناموکیف
۱۸ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Stadio Olimpico
لاتزیو
2
2
دیناموکیف
۲۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
دیناموکیف
0 2
لاتزیو
۲۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
دیناموکیف
0
2
لاتزیو
Signal-Iduna-Park ۱۷ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
بوروسیا دورتموند
1 2
ردبول سالزبورگ
۱۷ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Signal-Iduna-Park
بوروسیا دورتموند
1
2
ردبول سالزبورگ
۲۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
ردبول سالزبورگ
0 0
بوروسیا دورتموند
۲۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
ردبول سالزبورگ
0
0
بوروسیا دورتموند
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza ۱۷ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
آث میلان
0 2
آرسنال
۱۷ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
آث میلان
0
2
آرسنال
Emirates Stadium ۲۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
آرسنال
3 1
آث میلان
۲۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Emirates Stadium
آرسنال
3
1
آث میلان
VEB Arena ۱۷ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
زسکا موسکو
0 1
لیون
۱۷ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
VEB Arena
زسکا موسکو
0
1
لیون
Groupama Stadium ۲۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
لیون
2 3
زسکا موسکو
۲۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Groupama Stadium
لیون
2
3
زسکا موسکو
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano ۱۷ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
اتلتیکو مادرید
3 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
۱۷ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
اتلتیکو مادرید
3
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
RZD Arena ۲۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 5
اتلتیکو مادرید
۲۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
5
اتلتیکو مادرید
Estádio José Alvalade ۱۸ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
2 0
Plzen
۱۸ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Estádio José Alvalade
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
2
0
Plzen
Doosan Aréna ۲۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Plzen
2 1
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
۲۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Doosan Aréna
Plzen
2
1
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
در وقتهای اضافه
Red Bull Arena ۱۶ فروردین ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
لایپزیگ
1 0
مارسی
۱۶ فروردین ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
Red Bull Arena
لایپزیگ
1
0
مارسی
۲۳ فروردین ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
مارسی
5 2
لایپزیگ
۲۳ فروردین ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
مارسی
5
2
لایپزیگ
Stadio Olimpico ۱۶ فروردین ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
لاتزیو
4 2
ردبول سالزبورگ
۱۶ فروردین ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
Stadio Olimpico
لاتزیو
4
2
ردبول سالزبورگ
۲۳ فروردین ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
ردبول سالزبورگ
4 1
لاتزیو
۲۳ فروردین ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
ردبول سالزبورگ
4
1
لاتزیو
Emirates Stadium ۱۶ فروردین ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
آرسنال
4 1
زسکا موسکو
۱۶ فروردین ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
Emirates Stadium
آرسنال
4
1
زسکا موسکو
VEB Arena ۲۳ فروردین ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
زسکا موسکو
2 2
آرسنال
۲۳ فروردین ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
VEB Arena
زسکا موسکو
2
2
آرسنال
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano ۱۶ فروردین ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
اتلتیکو مادرید
2 0
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
۱۶ فروردین ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
اتلتیکو مادرید
2
0
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
Estádio José Alvalade ۲۳ فروردین ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
1 0
اتلتیکو مادرید
۲۳ فروردین ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
Estádio José Alvalade
اسپورتینگ لیسبون
1
0
اتلتیکو مادرید
۶ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
مارسی
2 0
ردبول سالزبورگ
۶ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
مارسی
2
0
ردبول سالزبورگ
۱۳ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
ردبول سالزبورگ
2 1
مارسی
۱۳ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
ردبول سالزبورگ
2
1
مارسی
در وقتهای اضافه
Emirates Stadium ۶ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
آرسنال
1 1
اتلتیکو مادرید
۶ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
Emirates Stadium
آرسنال
1
1
اتلتیکو مادرید
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano ۱۳ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
اتلتیکو مادرید
1 0
آرسنال
۱۳ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۷ 23:35
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
اتلتیکو مادرید
1
0
آرسنال
Groupama Stadium ۲۶ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
مارسی
0 3
اتلتیکو مادرید
۲۶ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۷ 23:15
Groupama Stadium
مارسی
0
3
اتلتیکو مادرید
گروه A
1
2
3
4
5
6
هفته 1
Estadio de la Cerámica ۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
ویارئال
3 1
FC Astana
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Estadio de la Cerámica
ویارئال
3
1
FC Astana
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Slavia Praha
1 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Slavia Praha
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
هفته 2
Astana Arena ۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 19:30
FC Astana
1 1
Slavia Praha
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 19:30
Astana Arena
FC Astana
1
1
Slavia Praha
Winner Stadium ۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 0
ویارئال
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Winner Stadium
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
0
ویارئال
هفته 3
Astana Arena ۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 19:30
FC Astana
4 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 19:30
Astana Arena
FC Astana
4
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Estadio de la Cerámica ۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
ویارئال
2 2
Slavia Praha
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Estadio de la Cerámica
ویارئال
2
2
Slavia Praha
هفته 4
Winner Stadium ۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 1
FC Astana
۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Winner Stadium
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
FC Astana
۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Slavia Praha
0 2
ویارئال
۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Slavia Praha
0
2
ویارئال
هفته 5
Astana Arena ۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
FC Astana
2 3
ویارئال
۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 20:30
Astana Arena
FC Astana
2
3
ویارئال
Winner Stadium ۳ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 2
Slavia Praha
۳ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Winner Stadium
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
Slavia Praha
هفته 6
Estadio de la Cerámica ۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
ویارئال
0 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Estadio de la Cerámica
ویارئال
0
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Slavia Praha
0 1
FC Astana
۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Slavia Praha
0
1
FC Astana
گروه B
1
2
3
4
5
6
هفته 1
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
دیناموکیف
3 1
Skenderbeu Korce
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
دیناموکیف
3
1
Skenderbeu Korce
STADE DE SUISSE Wankdorf Bern ۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
یانگ بویز
1 1
FK Partizan
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
STADE DE SUISSE Wankdorf Bern
یانگ بویز
1
1
FK Partizan
هفته 2
Stadion Partizana ۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
FK Partizan
2 3
دیناموکیف
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Stadion Partizana
FK Partizan
2
3
دیناموکیف
Elbasan Arena ۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Skenderbeu Korce
1 1
یانگ بویز
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Elbasan Arena
Skenderbeu Korce
1
1
یانگ بویز
هفته 3
Elbasan Arena ۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Skenderbeu Korce
0 0
FK Partizan
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Elbasan Arena
Skenderbeu Korce
0
0
FK Partizan
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
دیناموکیف
2 2
یانگ بویز
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
دیناموکیف
2
2
یانگ بویز
هفته 4
Stadion Partizana ۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
FK Partizan
2 0
Skenderbeu Korce
۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Stadion Partizana
FK Partizan
2
0
Skenderbeu Korce
STADE DE SUISSE Wankdorf Bern ۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
یانگ بویز
0 1
دیناموکیف
۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
STADE DE SUISSE Wankdorf Bern
یانگ بویز
0
1
دیناموکیف
هفته 5
Elbasan Arena ۳ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Skenderbeu Korce
3 2
دیناموکیف
۳ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Elbasan Arena
Skenderbeu Korce
3
2
دیناموکیف
Stadion Partizana ۳ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
FK Partizan
2 1
یانگ بویز
۳ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Stadion Partizana
FK Partizan
2
1
یانگ بویز
هفته 6
۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
دیناموکیف
4 1
FK Partizan
۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
دیناموکیف
4
1
FK Partizan
STADE DE SUISSE Wankdorf Bern ۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
یانگ بویز
2 1
Skenderbeu Korce
۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
STADE DE SUISSE Wankdorf Bern
یانگ بویز
2
1
Skenderbeu Korce
گروه C
1
2
3
4
5
6
هفته 1
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
هوفنهایم
1 2
براگا
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
هوفنهایم
1
2
براگا
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu ۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
استانبول باشاک شهیر
0 0
لودوگورتس
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu
استانبول باشاک شهیر
0
0
لودوگورتس
هفته 2
Ludogorets Arena ۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
لودوگورتس
2 1
هوفنهایم
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Ludogorets Arena
لودوگورتس
2
1
هوفنهایم
Estádio Municipal de Braga ۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
براگا
2 1
استانبول باشاک شهیر
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Estádio Municipal de Braga
براگا
2
1
استانبول باشاک شهیر
هفته 3
Estádio Municipal de Braga ۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
براگا
0 2
لودوگورتس
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Estádio Municipal de Braga
براگا
0
2
لودوگورتس
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
هوفنهایم
3 1
استانبول باشاک شهیر
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
هوفنهایم
3
1
استانبول باشاک شهیر
هفته 4
Ludogorets Arena ۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
لودوگورتس
1 1
براگا
۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Ludogorets Arena
لودوگورتس
1
1
براگا
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu ۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
استانبول باشاک شهیر
1 1
هوفنهایم
۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu
استانبول باشاک شهیر
1
1
هوفنهایم
هفته 5
Estádio Municipal de Braga ۳ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
براگا
3 1
هوفنهایم
۳ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Estádio Municipal de Braga
براگا
3
1
هوفنهایم
Ludogorets Arena ۳ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
لودوگورتس
1 2
استانبول باشاک شهیر
۳ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Ludogorets Arena
لودوگورتس
1
2
استانبول باشاک شهیر
هفته 6
۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
هوفنهایم
1 1
لودوگورتس
۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
هوفنهایم
1
1
لودوگورتس
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu ۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
استانبول باشاک شهیر
2 1
براگا
۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu
استانبول باشاک شهیر
2
1
براگا
گروه D
1
2
3
4
5
6
هفته 1
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
آستریا وین
1 5
آث میلان
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
آستریا وین
1
5
آث میلان
Stadion HNK Rijeka ۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
ریکا
1 2
آاِک آتن
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stadion HNK Rijeka
ریکا
1
2
آاِک آتن
هفته 2
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
آاِک آتن
2 2
آستریا وین
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
آاِک آتن
2
2
آستریا وین
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza ۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
آث میلان
3 2
ریکا
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
آث میلان
3
2
ریکا
هفته 3
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza ۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
آث میلان
0 0
آاِک آتن
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
آث میلان
0
0
آاِک آتن
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
آستریا وین
1 3
ریکا
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
آستریا وین
1
3
ریکا
هفته 4
۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
آاِک آتن
0 0
آث میلان
۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
آاِک آتن
0
0
آث میلان
Stadion HNK Rijeka ۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
ریکا
1 4
آستریا وین
۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Stadion HNK Rijeka
ریکا
1
4
آستریا وین
هفته 5
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza ۳ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
آث میلان
5 1
آستریا وین
۳ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
آث میلان
5
1
آستریا وین
۳ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
آاِک آتن
2 2
ریکا
۳ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
آاِک آتن
2
2
ریکا
هفته 6
۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
آستریا وین
0 0
آاِک آتن
۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
آستریا وین
0
0
آاِک آتن
Stadion HNK Rijeka ۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
ریکا
2 0
آث میلان
۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Stadion HNK Rijeka
ریکا
2
0
آث میلان
گروه E
1
2
3
4
5
6
هفته 1
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
آتلانتا
3 0
اورتون
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
آتلانتا
3
0
اورتون
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Apollon Limassol
1 1
لیون
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Apollon Limassol
1
1
لیون
هفته 2
Groupama Stadium ۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
لیون
1 1
آتلانتا
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Groupama Stadium
لیون
1
1
آتلانتا
Goodison Park ۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
اورتون
2 2
Apollon Limassol
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Goodison Park
اورتون
2
2
Apollon Limassol
هفته 3
Goodison Park ۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
اورتون
1 2
لیون
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Goodison Park
اورتون
1
2
لیون
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
آتلانتا
3 1
Apollon Limassol
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
آتلانتا
3
1
Apollon Limassol
هفته 4
Groupama Stadium ۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
لیون
3 0
اورتون
۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Groupama Stadium
لیون
3
0
اورتون
۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Apollon Limassol
1 1
آتلانتا
۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Apollon Limassol
1
1
آتلانتا
هفته 5
Goodison Park ۳ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
اورتون
1 5
آتلانتا
۳ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Goodison Park
اورتون
1
5
آتلانتا
Groupama Stadium ۳ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
لیون
4 0
Apollon Limassol
۳ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Groupama Stadium
لیون
4
0
Apollon Limassol
هفته 6
۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
آتلانتا
1 0
لیون
۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
آتلانتا
1
0
لیون
۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Apollon Limassol
0 3
اورتون
۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Apollon Limassol
0
3
اورتون
گروه F
1
2
3
4
5
6
هفته 1
Andrův stadion ۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Zlin
0 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Andrův stadion
Zlin
0
0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Telia Parken ۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
کپنهاگن
0 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Telia Parken
کپنهاگن
0
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
هفته 2
RZD Arena ۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 0
Zlin
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
0
Zlin
Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena ۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 0
کپنهاگن
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
0
کپنهاگن
هفته 3
Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena ۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Andrův stadion ۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Zlin
1 1
کپنهاگن
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Andrův stadion
Zlin
1
1
کپنهاگن
هفته 4
RZD Arena ۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2
Sheriff Tiraspol
Telia Parken ۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
کپنهاگن
3 0
Zlin
۱۱ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Telia Parken
کپنهاگن
3
0
Zlin
هفته 5
RZD Arena ۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 1
کپنهاگن
۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
RZD Arena
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
1
کپنهاگن
Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena ۳ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 0
Zlin
۳ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
0
Zlin
هفته 6
Andrův stadion ۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Zlin
0 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Andrův stadion
Zlin
0
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Telia Parken ۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
کپنهاگن
2 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
۱۶ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Telia Parken
کپنهاگن
2
0
Sheriff Tiraspol
گروه G
1
2
3
4
5
6
هفته 1
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 1
لوگانو
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
1
لوگانو
Arena Naţională ۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
FCSB
3 0
Plzen
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Arena Naţională
FCSB
3
0
Plzen
هفته 2
Doosan Aréna ۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Plzen
3 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Doosan Aréna
Plzen
3
1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
swissporarena ۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
لوگانو
1 2
FCSB
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
swissporarena
لوگانو
1
2
FCSB
هفته 3
swissporarena ۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
لوگانو
3 2
Plzen
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
swissporarena
لوگانو
3
2
Plzen
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 2
FCSB
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
2
FCSB
هفته 4
Doosan Aréna ۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Plzen
4 1
لوگانو
۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Doosan Aréna
Plzen
4
1
لوگانو
Arena Naţională ۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
FCSB
1 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Arena Naţională
FCSB
1
1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
هفته 5
swissporarena ۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
لوگانو
1 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
swissporarena
لوگانو
1
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Doosan Aréna ۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Plzen
2 0
FCSB
۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Doosan Aréna
Plzen
2
0
FCSB
هفته 6
۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 2
Plzen
۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
2
Plzen
Arena Naţională ۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
FCSB
1 2
لوگانو
۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Arena Naţională
FCSB
1
2
لوگانو
گروه H
1
2
3
4
5
6
هفته 1
Stadion Rajko Mitić ۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 1
Bate Borisov
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Stadion Rajko Mitić
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
1
Bate Borisov
Emirates Stadium ۲۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
آرسنال
3 1
کلن
۲۴ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Emirates Stadium
آرسنال
3
1
کلن
هفته 2
RheinEnergieStadion ۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
کلن
0 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
RheinEnergieStadion
کلن
0
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Bate Borisov
2 4
آرسنال
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Bate Borisov
2
4
آرسنال
هفته 3
Stadion Rajko Mitić ۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 1
آرسنال
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stadion Rajko Mitić
FK Crvena Zvezda
0
1
آرسنال
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Bate Borisov
1 0
کلن
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Bate Borisov
1
0
کلن
هفته 4
RheinEnergieStadion ۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
کلن
5 2
Bate Borisov
۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
RheinEnergieStadion
کلن
5
2
Bate Borisov
Emirates Stadium ۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
آرسنال
0 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Emirates Stadium
آرسنال
0
0
FK Crvena Zvezda
هفته 5
۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Bate Borisov
0 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Bate Borisov
0
0
FK Crvena Zvezda
RheinEnergieStadion ۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
کلن
1 0
آرسنال
۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
RheinEnergieStadion
کلن
1
0
آرسنال
هفته 6
Stadion Rajko Mitić ۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 0
کلن
۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Stadion Rajko Mitić
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
0
کلن
Emirates Stadium ۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
آرسنال
6 0
Bate Borisov
۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Emirates Stadium
آرسنال
6
0
Bate Borisov
گروه I
1
2
3
4
5
6
هفته 1
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
مارسی
1 0
Konyaspor
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
مارسی
1
0
Konyaspor
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques ۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
ویتوریا گیمارش
1 1
ردبول سالزبورگ
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques
ویتوریا گیمارش
1
1
ردبول سالزبورگ
هفته 2
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
ردبول سالزبورگ
1 0
مارسی
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
ردبول سالزبورگ
1
0
مارسی
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu ۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Konyaspor
2 1
ویتوریا گیمارش
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu
Konyaspor
2
1
ویتوریا گیمارش
هفته 3
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu ۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Konyaspor
0 2
ردبول سالزبورگ
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu
Konyaspor
0
2
ردبول سالزبورگ
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
مارسی
2 1
ویتوریا گیمارش
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
مارسی
2
1
ویتوریا گیمارش
هفته 4
۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
ردبول سالزبورگ
0 0
Konyaspor
۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
ردبول سالزبورگ
0
0
Konyaspor
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques ۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
ویتوریا گیمارش
1 0
مارسی
۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques
ویتوریا گیمارش
1
0
مارسی
هفته 5
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu ۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Konyaspor
1 1
مارسی
۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu
Konyaspor
1
1
مارسی
۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
ردبول سالزبورگ
3 0
ویتوریا گیمارش
۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
ردبول سالزبورگ
3
0
ویتوریا گیمارش
هفته 6
۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
مارسی
0 0
ردبول سالزبورگ
۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
مارسی
0
0
ردبول سالزبورگ
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques ۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
ویتوریا گیمارش
1 1
Konyaspor
۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques
ویتوریا گیمارش
1
1
Konyaspor
گروه J
1
2
3
4
5
6
هفته 1
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Zorya Luhansk
0 2
Ostersunds FK
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Zorya Luhansk
0
2
Ostersunds FK
Olympiastadion Berlin ۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
هرتابرلین
0 0
اتلتیک بیلبائو
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Olympiastadion Berlin
هرتابرلین
0
0
اتلتیک بیلبائو
هفته 2
San Mamés Barria ۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
اتلتیک بیلبائو
0 1
Zorya Luhansk
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
San Mamés Barria
اتلتیک بیلبائو
0
1
Zorya Luhansk
Jämtkraft Arena ۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Ostersunds FK
1 0
هرتابرلین
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Jämtkraft Arena
Ostersunds FK
1
0
هرتابرلین
هفته 3
Jämtkraft Arena ۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Ostersunds FK
2 2
اتلتیک بیلبائو
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Jämtkraft Arena
Ostersunds FK
2
2
اتلتیک بیلبائو
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Zorya Luhansk
2 1
هرتابرلین
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Zorya Luhansk
2
1
هرتابرلین
هفته 4
San Mamés Barria ۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
اتلتیک بیلبائو
1 0
Ostersunds FK
۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
San Mamés Barria
اتلتیک بیلبائو
1
0
Ostersunds FK
Olympiastadion Berlin ۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
هرتابرلین
2 0
Zorya Luhansk
۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Olympiastadion Berlin
هرتابرلین
2
0
Zorya Luhansk
هفته 5
Jämtkraft Arena ۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Ostersunds FK
2 0
Zorya Luhansk
۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Jämtkraft Arena
Ostersunds FK
2
0
Zorya Luhansk
San Mamés Barria ۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
اتلتیک بیلبائو
3 2
هرتابرلین
۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
San Mamés Barria
اتلتیک بیلبائو
3
2
هرتابرلین
هفته 6
۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Zorya Luhansk
0 2
اتلتیک بیلبائو
۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Zorya Luhansk
0
2
اتلتیک بیلبائو
Olympiastadion Berlin ۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
هرتابرلین
1 1
Ostersunds FK
۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Olympiastadion Berlin
هرتابرلین
1
1
Ostersunds FK
گروه K
1
2
3
4
5
6
هفته 1
Regenboogstadion ۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Zulte Waregem
1 5
نیس
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Regenboogstadion
Zulte Waregem
1
5
نیس
GelreDome ۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Vitesse
2 3
لاتزیو
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
GelreDome
Vitesse
2
3
لاتزیو
هفته 2
Stadio Olimpico ۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
لاتزیو
2 0
Zulte Waregem
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Stadio Olimpico
لاتزیو
2
0
Zulte Waregem
Allianz Riviera ۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
نیس
3 0
Vitesse
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Allianz Riviera
نیس
3
0
Vitesse
هفته 3
Allianz Riviera ۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
نیس
1 3
لاتزیو
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Allianz Riviera
نیس
1
3
لاتزیو
Regenboogstadion ۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Zulte Waregem
1 1
Vitesse
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Regenboogstadion
Zulte Waregem
1
1
Vitesse
هفته 4
Stadio Olimpico ۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
لاتزیو
1 0
نیس
۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Stadio Olimpico
لاتزیو
1
0
نیس
GelreDome ۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Vitesse
0 2
Zulte Waregem
۱۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
GelreDome
Vitesse
0
2
Zulte Waregem
هفته 5
Allianz Riviera ۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
نیس
3 1
Zulte Waregem
۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Allianz Riviera
نیس
3
1
Zulte Waregem
Stadio Olimpico ۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
لاتزیو
1 1
Vitesse
۲ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 22:30
Stadio Olimpico
لاتزیو
1
1
Vitesse
هفته 6
Regenboogstadion ۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Zulte Waregem
3 2
لاتزیو
۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Regenboogstadion
Zulte Waregem
3
2
لاتزیو
GelreDome ۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
Vitesse
1 0
نیس
۱۷ آذر ۱۳۹۶ 00:35
GelreDome
Vitesse
1
0
نیس
گروه L
1
2
3
4
5
6
هفته 1
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Vardar Skopje
0 5
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
Vardar Skopje
0
5
Zenit Saint Petersburg
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
رئال سوسیداد
4 0
رزنبرگ
۲۳ شهریور ۱۳۹۶ 23:35
رئال سوسیداد
4
0
رزنبرگ
هفته 2
Lerkendal Stadion ۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
رزنبرگ
3 1
Vardar Skopje
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Lerkendal Stadion
رزنبرگ
3
1
Vardar Skopje
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
رئال سوسیداد
۶ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
رئال سوسیداد
هفته 3
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
رزنبرگ
۲۷ مهر ۱۳۹۶ 21:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg