لیگ اروپا

2018-2019
جدولهای رده بندی
ماتریکس های نتایج
بازی ها
بهترین ها
خشن ترین ها
آمار تفکیکی بازیکنان
جدول عملکرد تیمها
اخبار
گروه A
گروه B
گروه C
گروه D
گروه E
گروه F
گروه G
گروه H
گروه I
گروه J
گروه K
گروه L
مقدماتی دور اول
۵ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
UE Sant Julia
0 2
Gzira United
۷ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Europa Fc
1 1
Prishtina
۷ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Birkirkara
1 1
KI Klaksvik
۷ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
B36 Torshavn
1 1
St Joseph S Fc
۷ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
Cefn Druids AFC
1 1
FK Trakai
۷ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
UE Engordany
2 1
Folgore
۷ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
Tre Fiori
3 0
Bala Town
۱۴ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
St Joseph S Fc
1 1
B36 Torshavn
۱۴ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:00
FK Trakai
1 0
Cefn Druids AFC
۱۴ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Gzira United
2 1
UE Sant Julia
۱۴ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Prishtina
5 0
Europa Fc
۱۴ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:00
Bala Town
1 0
Tre Fiori
۱۴ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
KI Klaksvik
2 1
Birkirkara
۱۴ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
Folgore
1 1
UE Engordany
۱۹ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Samtredia
0 1
FK Tobol Kostanay
۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 18:00
Banants Yerevan
1 2
FK Sarajevo
۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:00
FK Rabotnicki
2 1
Budapest Honved
۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:15
FC Vaduz
1 0
Levski Sofia
۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Fola Esch
0 0
Prishtina
۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
KI Klaksvik
1 2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
۲۰ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
Glenavon FC
2 1
مولده
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 18:30
Pyunik Yerevan
1 0
Vardar Skopje
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 19:15
FK Ventspils
5 0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 19:30
Chikhura Sachkhere
0 0
Beitar Jerusalem
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:00
Partizani
0 1
ماریبور
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:00
Rudar Velenje
7 0
Tre Fiori
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Balzan FC
4 1
Keshla FC
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
FC Lahti
0 3
FH hafnarfjordur
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
FC Levadia Tallinn
0 1
دوندالک
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
FK Trakai
0 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Ilves Tampere
0 1
Slavia Sofia
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
KuPS
0 1
کپنهاگن
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Qabala
0 2
Progres Niederkorn
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Trans Narva
0 2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:35
FK Liepaja
0 3
BK Hacken
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
آنورتوسیس
2 1
Laci
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Derry City
0 2
دینامو مینسک
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
فرانس واروژ
1 1
مکابی تل آویو
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
GAP Connah S Quay FC
1 3
Shakhter Soligorsk
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Milsami Orhei
2 4
اسلوان براتیسلاوا
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Neftchi Baku
3 1
Ujpest
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Petrocub
1 1
NK Osijek
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Stumbras
1 0
آپولون لیماسول
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:15
زسکا صوفیه
1 0
Riga FC
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
B36 Torshavn
0 0
FK Mladost Podgorica
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
Gornik Zabrze
1 0
Zaria Balti
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
0 4
Sarpsborg 08 FF
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0 2
Viitorul Constanta
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
Siroki Brijeg
2 2
NK Domzale
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
UE Engordany
0 3
کایرات
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:35
شمروک روورز
0 1
AIK stockholm
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:45
Rudar Pljevlja
0 3
پارتیزان
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:00
Buducnost Podgorica
0 2
AS Trencin
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
Cliftonville FC
0 1
FC Nordsjaelland
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
1 1
Coleraine FC
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
Hibernian
6 1
NSI Runavik
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
لخ پوزنان
2 0
Gandzasar
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
رنجرز
2 0
Shkupi 1927
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:30
Dunajska Streda
1 1
دینامو تفلیس
۲۱ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:30
Radnicki NIS
4 0
Gzira United
۲۲ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 00:30
Stjarnan
3 0
Kalju Nomme
۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:15
Levski Sofia
3 2
FC Vaduz
۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:25
Shkupi 1927
0 0
رنجرز
۲۶ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Budapest Honved
4 0
FK Rabotnicki
۲۷ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
3 1
Trans Narva
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 17:30
FK Tobol Kostanay
2 0
Samtredia
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 17:30
کایرات
7 1
UE Engordany
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 19:30
دینامو مینسک
1 2
Derry City
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 19:30
Gandzasar
2 1
لخ پوزنان
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 19:30
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 1
FK Trakai
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 19:30
Laci
1 0
آنورتوسیس
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 19:30
Viitorul Constanta
0 0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Gzira United
0 1
Radnicki NIS
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Kalju Nomme
1 0
Stjarnan
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
مولده
5 1
Glenavon FC
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Slavia Sofia
2 1
Ilves Tampere
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:00
Riga FC
1 0
زسکا صوفیه
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:00
اسلوان براتیسلاوا
5 0
Milsami Orhei
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
BK Hacken
1 2
FK Liepaja
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
دینامو تفلیس
1 2
Dunajska Streda
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1 1
KI Klaksvik
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Keshla FC
2 1
Balzan FC
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
مکابی تل آویو
1 0
فرانس واروژ
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Prishtina
0 0
Fola Esch
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Sarpsborg 08 FF
2 0
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Shakhter Soligorsk
2 0
GAP Connah S Quay FC
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Vardar Skopje
0 2
Pyunik Yerevan
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Zaria Balti
1 1
Gornik Zabrze
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
AIK stockholm
1 1
شمروک روورز
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
آپولون لیماسول
2 0
Stumbras
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:00
FC Nordsjaelland
2 1
Cliftonville FC
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:00
Progres Niederkorn
0 1
Qabala
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:15
Beitar Jerusalem
1 2
Chikhura Sachkhere
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
کپنهاگن
1 1
KuPS
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
Luftetari Gjirokaster
3 3
FK Ventspils
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:45
FK Sarajevo
3 0
Banants Yerevan
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 22:45
ماریبور
2 0
Partizani
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:00
AS Trencin
1 1
Buducnost Podgorica
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:00
FK Mladost Podgorica
1 2
B36 Torshavn
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:00
پارتیزان
3 0
Rudar Pljevlja
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
Coleraine FC
0 2
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
دوندالک
2 1
FC Levadia Tallinn
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
NK Osijek
2 1
Petrocub
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
NSI Runavik
4 6
Hibernian
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
Tre Fiori
0 3
Rudar Velenje
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:30
NK Domzale
1 1
Siroki Brijeg
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:30
Ujpest
4 0
Neftchi Baku
۲۸ تیر ۱۳۹۷
- 23:45
FH hafnarfjordur
0 0
FC Lahti
مقدماتی دور دوم
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 18:30
اف سی اوفا
0 0
NK Domzale
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 19:15
FK Ventspils
0 1
بوردو
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 19:30
FK Tobol Kostanay
2 1
Pyunik Yerevan
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 19:30
کایرات
2 0
آلکمار
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 19:30
Spartaks Jurmala
6 0
La Fiorita
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 19:30
Viitorul Constanta
2 2
ویتس
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 20:00
Rudar Velenje
0 2
FCSB
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Balzan FC
2 1
اسلوان براتیسلاوا
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Chikhura Sachkhere
0 0
ماریبور
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Hapoel Haifa
1 1
FH hafnarfjordur
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
3 0
Vikingur Gota
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:00
F91 Dudelange
2 1
Drita
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:00
لایپزیگ
4 0
BK Hacken
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
آپوئل نیکوزیا
5 0
فلورا تالین
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Budapest Honved
1 0
Progres Niederkorn
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
زسکا صوفیه
3 0
Admira Wacker
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Djurgardens IF
1 1
FC Mariupol
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1 0
FC Vaduz
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
مکابی تل آویو
2 0
Radnicki NIS
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
مولده
3 0
Laci
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Zrinjski
1 1
Valletta FC
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:50
Jagiellonia
1 0
ریوآوه
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:00
Shakhter Soligorsk
1 1
لخ پوزنان
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:15
دینامو برست
4 3
Atromitos Athinon
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:15
FC Nordsjaelland
1 0
AIK stockholm
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:15
لسک لینز
4 0
Lillestrom
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
B36 Torshavn
0 2
بشیکتاش
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
FC Santa Coloma
1 0
Valur Reykjavik
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
خنک
5 0
Fola Esch
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
Gornik Zabrze
0 1
AS Trencin
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
HNK Hajduk Split
1 0
Slavia Sofia
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
5 1
Crusaders FC
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
Sutjeska
0 1
Alashkert
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
The New Saints
2 1
لینکولن رد ایمپس
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:45
FC ST. Gallen
2 1
Sarpsborg 08 FF
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:00
آتالانتا
2 2
FK Sarajevo
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:00
پارتیزان
1 0
FK Trakai
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
1 2
آپولون لیماسول
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
Aberdeen
1 1
برنلی
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
دوندالک
0 0
AEK Larnaca
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
2 0
اسپارتا پراگ
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
Hibernian
3 2
Asteras Tripolis
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
NK Osijek
0 1
رنجرز
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:30
Dunajska Streda
1 3
دینامو مینسک
۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:30
Stjarnan
0 2
کپنهاگن
۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 00:15
سویا
4 0
Ujpest
۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Pyunik Yerevan
1 0
FK Tobol Kostanay
۱۰ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Fola Esch
1 4
خنک
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 19:30
Alashkert
0 0
Sutjeska
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 19:30
Laci
0 2
مولده
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 20:00
AEK Larnaca
4 0
دوندالک
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 20:00
AS Trencin
4 1
Gornik Zabrze
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
دینامو مینسک
4 1
Dunajska Streda
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
FK Trakai
1 1
پارتیزان
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
فلورا تالین
2 0
آپوئل نیکوزیا
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Slavia Sofia
2 3
HNK Hajduk Split
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Valletta FC
1 2
Zrinjski
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:00
BK Hacken
1 1
لایپزیگ
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:00
Lillestrom
1 2
لسک لینز
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Admira Wacker
1 3
زسکا صوفیه
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
AIK stockholm
0 1
FC Nordsjaelland
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
آپولون لیماسول
3 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
FC Mariupol
2 1
Djurgardens IF
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
FC Vaduz
1 1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
لینکولن رد ایمپس
1 1
The New Saints
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Progres Niederkorn
2 0
Budapest Honved
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
اسپارتا پراگ
2 1
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:45
Atromitos Athinon
1 1
دینامو برست
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:00
اسلوان براتیسلاوا
3 1
Balzan FC
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
Asteras Tripolis
1 1
Hibernian
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
بشیکتاش
6 0
B36 Torshavn
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
کپنهاگن
5 0
Stjarnan
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
Vikingur Gota
0 4
Torpedo Kutaisi
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
ویتس
3 1
Viitorul Constanta
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:45
FK Sarajevo
0 8
آتالانتا
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:45
ماریبور
2 0
Chikhura Sachkhere
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:00
FCSB
4 0
Rudar Velenje
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:00
NK Domzale
1 1
اف سی اوفا
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
آلکمار
2 1
کایرات
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
بوردو
2 1
FK Ventspils
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
برنلی
3 1
Aberdeen
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
Drita
1 1
F91 Dudelange
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
La Fiorita
0 3
Spartaks Jurmala
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
لخ پوزنان
3 1
Shakhter Soligorsk
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
رنجرز
1 1
NK Osijek
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
Sarpsborg 08 FF
1 0
FC ST. Gallen
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:30
Crusaders FC
1 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:30
Radnicki NIS
2 2
مکابی تل آویو
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:30
ریوآوه
4 4
Jagiellonia
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:30
Ujpest
1 3
سویا
۱۱ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:45
FH hafnarfjordur
0 1
Hapoel Haifa
۱۲ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 00:30
Valur Reykjavik
3 0
FC Santa Coloma
مقدماتی دور سوم
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 18:30
اف سی اوفا
2 1
Progres Niederkorn
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Alashkert
0 2
کلوژ
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Hapoel Haifa
1 4
آتالانتا
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Spartaks Jurmala
0 1
Suduva Marijampole
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:00
لایپزیگ
3 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
آپولون لیماسول
4 0
دینامو برست
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
AS Trencin
4 0
فاینورد
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
دینامو مینسک
4 0
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
FC Mariupol
1 3
بوردو
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
هاپوئل بئر شوا
2 2
آپوئل نیکوزیا
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
لودوگورتس
1 0
Zrinjski
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
شریف تیراسپول
1 0
Valur Reykjavik
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Sigma Olomouc
2 0
کایرات
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
اشتورم گراتس
0 2
AEK Larnaca
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
5 2
FK Kukesi
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:50
Jagiellonia
0 1
خنت
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:15
زسکا صوفیه
1 2
کپنهاگن
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:15
FC Nordsjaelland
1 2
پارتیزان
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
بشیکتاش
1 0
لسک لینز
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
خنک
2 0
لخ پوزنان
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
استانبول باشاک شهیر
0 0
برنلی
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 0
هلسینکی
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
المپیاکوس
4 0
FC Luzern
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
ویتس
0 1
بازل
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:00
زوریا لوهانسک
1 1
براگا
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
Cork City
0 2
رزنبرگ
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
0 2
بروندبی
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
Hibernian
0 0
مولده
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
HNK Hajduk Split
0 0
FCSB
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
رنجرز
3 1
ماریبور
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
Sarpsborg 08 FF
1 1
ریکا
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
The New Saints
0 2
میتیلند
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:30
Legia Warszawa
1 2
F91 Dudelange
۱۸ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:35
اسلوان براتیسلاوا
2 1
راپید وین
۱۹ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 00:15
سویا
1 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 18:30
کایرات
1 2
Sigma Olomouc
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 19:30
Progres Niederkorn
2 2
اف سی اوفا
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 20:00
AEK Larnaca
5 0
اشتورم گراتس
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
هلسینکی
1 4
Olimpija Ljubljana
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 1
لایپزیگ
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:00
کپنهاگن
2 1
زسکا صوفیه
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
آپوئل نیکوزیا
3 1
هاپوئل بئر شوا
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
کلوژ
5 0
Alashkert
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
میتیلند
3 1
The New Saints
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
FK Kukesi
2 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0 5
سویا
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
مولده
3 0
Hibernian
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Suduva Marijampole
0 0
Spartaks Jurmala
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
8 1
دینامو مینسک
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:00
FC Luzern
1 3
المپیاکوس
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:00
مکابی تل آویو
2 1
Pyunik Yerevan
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:15
دینامو برست
1 0
آپولون لیماسول
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:15
لسک لینز
2 1
بشیکتاش
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
آتالانتا
2 0
Hapoel Haifa
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
بروندبی
2 1
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
F91 Dudelange
2 2
Legia Warszawa
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
بازل
1 0
ویتس
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
Zrinjski
1 1
لودوگورتس
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:45
لخ پوزنان
1 2
خنک
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 22:45
ماریبور
0 0
رنجرز
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:00
FCSB
2 1
HNK Hajduk Split
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:00
فاینورد
1 1
AS Trencin
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:00
پارتیزان
3 2
FC Nordsjaelland
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:00
خنت
3 1
Jagiellonia
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:00
راپید وین
4 0
اسلوان براتیسلاوا
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
بوردو
2 1
FC Mariupol
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
برنلی
1 0
استانبول باشاک شهیر
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
ریکا
0 1
Sarpsborg 08 FF
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
رزنبرگ
3 0
Cork City
۲۵ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 23:30
Valur Reykjavik
2 1
شریف تیراسپول
۲۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۷
- 00:00
براگا
2 2
زوریا لوهانسک
پلی آف
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 1
لودوگورتس
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 20:30
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
3 1
مولده
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 21:00
AS Trencin
1 1
AEK Larnaca
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
آپوئل نیکوزیا
1 0
FC Astana
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
شریف تیراسپول
1 0
قره باغ
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Sigma Olomouc
0 1
سویا
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 21:30
Suduva Marijampole
1 1
سلتیک
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 21:35
Sarpsborg 08 FF
3 1
مکابی تل آویو
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 21:45
مالمو
2 2
میتیلند
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
آتالانتا
0 0
کپنهاگن
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
F91 Dudelange
2 0
کلوژ
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
بازل
3 2
آپولون لیماسول
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 22:30
المپیاکوس
3 1
برنلی
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 23:00
پارتیزان
1 1
بشیکتاش
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 23:00
خنک
5 2
بروندبی
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 23:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 2
Spartak Trnava
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 23:00
راپید وین
3 1
FCSB
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 23:00
زوریا لوهانسک
0 0
لایپزیگ
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
خنت
0 0
بوردو
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
رنجرز
1 0
اف سی اوفا
۱ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 23:15
رزنبرگ
3 1
اشکندیا
۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 18:30
FC Astana
1 0
آپوئل نیکوزیا
۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 18:30
اف سی اوفا
1 1
رنجرز
۸ شهریور ۱۳۹۷
- 20:00
AEK Larnaca
3 0