کوپا دل ری

2019-2020
نمایش تمام صفحه
Estadio de la Romareda ۱ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
زاراگوزا
3 1
مایورکا
۱ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Estadio de la Romareda
زاراگوزا
3
1
مایورکا
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán ۱ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
سویا
3 1
لوانته
۱ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
سویا
3
1
لوانته
Estadio Nuevo Colombino ۱ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Recreativo Huelva
2 3
اوساسونا
۱ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Estadio Nuevo Colombino
Recreativo Huelva
2
3
اوساسونا
در وقتهای اضافه
۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Ibiza
1 2
بارسلونا
۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Ibiza
1
2
بارسلونا
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero ۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
الچه
1 1
اتلتیک بیلبائو
۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
الچه
1
1
اتلتیک بیلبائو
پنالتی ها 4-5
Estadio Nuevo Municipal Las Gaunas ۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
UD Logroñés
0 1
والنسیا
۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadio Nuevo Municipal Las Gaunas
UD Logroñés
0
1
والنسیا
Pistas del Helmántico ۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Unionistas de Salamanca
1 3
رئال مادرید
۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Pistas del Helmántico
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
3
رئال مادرید
Estadi Municipal de Badalona ۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Badalona
1 3
گرانادا
۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadi Municipal de Badalona
Badalona
1
3
گرانادا
در وقتهای اضافه
۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
تنریف
2 1
وایادولید
۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
تنریف
2
1
وایادولید
Estadi Municipal de Montilivi ۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
خیرونا
0 3
ویارئال
۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadi Municipal de Montilivi
خیرونا
0
3
ویارئال
Reale Arena ۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
رئال سوسیداد
2 0
اسپانیول
۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Reale Arena
رئال سوسیداد
2
0
اسپانیول
۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Ebro
0 1
لگانس
۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Ebro
0
1
لگانس
Estadio Municipal de Anduva ۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
میراندس
2 1
سلتاویگو
۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Estadio Municipal de Anduva
میراندس
2
1
سلتاویگو
در وقتهای اضافه
Estadio Municipal Reino de León ۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Cultural Leonesa
2 1
اتلتیکو مادرید
۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadio Municipal Reino de León
Cultural Leonesa
2
1
اتلتیکو مادرید
در وقتهای اضافه
Estadio Municipal Nuevo Vivero ۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Badajoz
3 1
ایبار
۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadio Municipal Nuevo Vivero
Badajoz
3
1
ایبار
Estadio de Vallecas ۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
رایو وایکانو
2 2
رئال بتیس
۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadio de Vallecas
رایو وایکانو
2
2
رئال بتیس
پنالتی ها 4-2
۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
تنریف
3 3
اتلتیک بیلبائو
۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
تنریف
3
3
اتلتیک بیلبائو
پنالتی ها 2-4
Estadio Municipal Reino de León ۹ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Cultural Leonesa
0 0
والنسیا
۹ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Estadio Municipal Reino de León
Cultural Leonesa
0
0
والنسیا
پنالتی ها 2-4
Estadio de Vallecas ۹ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
رایو وایکانو
0 2
ویارئال
۹ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Estadio de Vallecas
رایو وایکانو
0
2
ویارئال
Estadio Municipal Nuevo Vivero ۹ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Badajoz
2 3
گرانادا
۹ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadio Municipal Nuevo Vivero
Badajoz
2
3
گرانادا
در وقتهای اضافه
Estadio de la Romareda ۹ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
زاراگوزا
0 4
رئال مادرید
۹ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadio de la Romareda
زاراگوزا
0
4
رئال مادرید
Reale Arena ۹ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
رئال سوسیداد
3 1
اوساسونا
۹ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Reale Arena
رئال سوسیداد
3
1
اوساسونا
Camp Nou ۱۰ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
بارسلونا
5 0
لگانس
۱۰ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Camp Nou
بارسلونا
5
0
لگانس
Estadio Municipal de Anduva ۱۰ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
میراندس
3 1
سویا
۱۰ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadio Municipal de Anduva
میراندس
3
1
سویا
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes ۱۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
گرانادا
2 1
والنسیا
۱۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
گرانادا
2
1
والنسیا
Estadio Municipal de Anduva ۱۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
میراندس
4 2
ویارئال
۱۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadio Municipal de Anduva
میراندس
4
2
ویارئال
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu ۱۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
رئال مادرید
3 4
رئال سوسیداد
۱۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
رئال مادرید
3
4
رئال سوسیداد
San Mamés Barria ۱۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
اتلتیک بیلبائو
1 0
بارسلونا
۱۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
San Mamés Barria
اتلتیک بیلبائو
1
0
بارسلونا
Reale Arena ۲۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
رئال سوسیداد
2 1
میراندس
۲۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Reale Arena
رئال سوسیداد
2
1
میراندس
Estadio Municipal de Anduva ۱۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
میراندس
0 1
رئال سوسیداد
۱۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadio Municipal de Anduva
میراندس
0
1
رئال سوسیداد
San Mamés Barria ۲۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
اتلتیک بیلبائو
1 0
گرانادا
۲۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
San Mamés Barria
اتلتیک بیلبائو
1
0
گرانادا
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes ۱۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
گرانادا
2 1
اتلتیک بیلبائو
۱۵ اسفند ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
گرانادا
2
1
اتلتیک بیلبائو
۱۲ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۹ 19:15
رئال سوسیداد
- -
اتلتیک بیلبائو
۱۲ اردیبهشت ۱۳۹۹ 19:15
رئال سوسیداد
-
-
اتلتیک بیلبائو
۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸
Antoniano
- -
Ramón y Cajal
۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸
Antoniano
-
-
Ramón y Cajal
۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸
Atlético Porcuna
- -
Melilla CD
۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸
Atlético Porcuna
-
-
Melilla CD
Estadio de Berazubi ۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Tolosa
1 0
Pontellas
۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Estadio de Berazubi
Tolosa
1
0
Pontellas
Estadio Mariano Haro ۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Becerril Campos
1 0
Urraca
۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Estadio Mariano Haro
Becerril Campos
1
0
Urraca
Camp de Futbol Municipal d'Encamp ۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
FC Andorra
3 0
Andratx
۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Camp de Futbol Municipal d'Encamp
FC Andorra
3
0
Andratx
Estadio Mundial 82 ۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Comillas
1 1
Barquereño
۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Estadio Mundial 82
Comillas
1
1
Barquereño
پنالتی ها 3-2
Estadio de La Estacada ۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
Fraga
0 1
Peña Azagresa
۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
Estadio de La Estacada
Fraga
0
1
Peña Azagresa
Estadio La Espiguera ۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
Melilla CD
1 0
Lobón
۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
Estadio La Espiguera
Melilla CD
1
0
Lobón
در وقتهای اضافه
Estadio Municipal ۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Antoniano
2 0
Atlético Porcuna
۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadio Municipal
Antoniano
2
0
Atlético Porcuna
۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Ramón y Cajal
1 2
El Palmar
۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Ramón y Cajal
1
2
El Palmar
Estadio Facundo Rivas ۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
El Álamo
2 1
Pedroñeras
۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadio Facundo Rivas
El Álamo
2
1
Pedroñeras
Poliesportiu Sant Joan d'Alacant ۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Intercity
3 0
Gran Tarajal
۲۲ آبان ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Poliesportiu Sant Joan d'Alacant
Intercity
3
0
Gran Tarajal
Estadio Nuevo Municipal Las Gaunas ۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
UD Logroñés
2 1
Marino de Luanco
۲۰ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Estadio Nuevo Municipal Las Gaunas
UD Logroñés
2
1
Marino de Luanco
Estadio Las Callejas ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
Lealtad
0 1
کادیز
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 18:00
Estadio Las Callejas
Lealtad
0
1
کادیز
Campo do Vao ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 18:30
Coruxo
4 5
میراندس
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 18:30
Campo do Vao
Coruxo
4
5
میراندس
در وقتهای اضافه
Nuevo Estadio La Victoria ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Real Jaén
3 1
آلاوز
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Nuevo Estadio La Victoria
Real Jaén
3
1
آلاوز
Estadio Nuevo Municipal Las Gaunas ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
SD Logroñés
0 5
ایبار
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Estadio Nuevo Municipal Las Gaunas
SD Logroñés
0
5
ایبار
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
L’Hospitalet
2 3
گرانادا
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
L’Hospitalet
2
3
گرانادا
در وقتهای اضافه
Estadio Papa Luna ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Illueca
0 2
دپورتیوو لاکرونیا
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Estadio Papa Luna
Illueca
0
2
دپورتیوو لاکرونیا
Estadio Municipal Antonio Lorenzo Cuevas ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:00
Marbella
2 1
Guijuelo
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:00
Estadio Municipal Antonio Lorenzo Cuevas
Marbella
2
1
Guijuelo
Estadio Nuevo Ganzábal ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:00
Langreo
2 3
Ebro
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:00
Estadio Nuevo Ganzábal
Langreo
2
3
Ebro
Estadio Príncipe Felipe ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Cacereño
1 0
آلکورکون
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Estadio Príncipe Felipe
Cacereño
1
0
آلکورکون
Estadio Paquito Jiménez ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Socuéllamos
0 1
زاراگوزا
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Estadio Paquito Jiménez
Socuéllamos
0
1
زاراگوزا
Estadio La Florida ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Portugalete
1 0
اکسترمادورا
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Estadio La Florida
Portugalete
1
0
اکسترمادورا
Campo San Francisco ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Peña Sport
0 1
فونلابرادا
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Campo San Francisco
Peña Sport
0
1
فونلابرادا
در وقتهای اضافه
Nou Estadi Castalia ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Castellón
0 2
لاس پالماس
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Nou Estadi Castalia
Castellón
0
2
لاس پالماس
Estadio Municipal de Tarazona ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:45
Tarazona
0 1
رایو وایکانو
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:45
Estadio Municipal de Tarazona
Tarazona
0
1
رایو وایکانو
در وقتهای اضافه
Estadio Municipal de La Albuera ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
0 2
الچه
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
Estadio Municipal de La Albuera
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
2
الچه
Estadio Ruta de la Plata ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
Zamora
2 1
اسپورتینگ گیخون
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
Estadio Ruta de la Plata
Zamora
2
1
اسپورتینگ گیخون
Estadio Eusebio Arce ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
Escobedo
2 0
مالاگا
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
Estadio Eusebio Arce
Escobedo
2
0
مالاگا
Pistas del Helmántico ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
1 0
Atlético Baleares
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
Pistas del Helmántico
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
Atlético Baleares
Estadio José Rico Pérez ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:15
Hércules
0 1
Recreativo Huelva
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:15
Estadio José Rico Pérez
Hércules
0
1
Recreativo Huelva
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Intercity
0 3
اتلتیک بیلبائو
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Intercity
0
3
اتلتیک بیلبائو
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
FC Cartagena
4 1
Leioa
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova
FC Cartagena
4
1
Leioa
Estadio Enrique Roca de Murcia ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Real Murcia
1 0
راسینگ سانتاندر
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadio Enrique Roca de Murcia
Real Murcia
1
0
راسینگ سانتاندر
Camp de Futbol Municipal d'Encamp ۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
FC Andorra
1 1
لگانس
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Camp de Futbol Municipal d'Encamp
FC Andorra
1
1
لگانس
پنالتی ها 5-6
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸
Mensajero
0 3
تنریف
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸
Mensajero
0
3
تنریف
Estadio Municipal Nuevo Matapiñonera ۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 20:00
SS Reyes
2 0
کوردوبا
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 20:00
Estadio Municipal Nuevo Matapiñonera
SS Reyes
2
0
کوردوبا
Estadio Enrique Roca de Murcia ۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
El Palmar
1 2
ختافه
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Estadio Enrique Roca de Murcia
El Palmar
1
2
ختافه
Estadio Nuevo Municipal Las Gaunas ۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Comillas
0 5
ویارئال
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Estadio Nuevo Municipal Las Gaunas
Comillas
0
5
ویارئال
Estadio de Berazubi ۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Tolosa
0 3
وایادولید
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Estadio de Berazubi
Tolosa
0
3
وایادولید
Estadio Facundo Rivas ۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
El Álamo
0 1
مایورکا
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Estadio Facundo Rivas
El Álamo
0
1
مایورکا
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Bergantiños
0 1
سویا
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Bergantiños
0
1
سویا
Estadio Álvarez Claro ۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Melilla
1 2
اوکام مورسیا
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Estadio Álvarez Claro
Melilla
1
2
اوکام مورسیا
Estadi Municipal de Badalona ۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Badalona
3 1
اوویدو
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Estadi Municipal de Badalona
Badalona
3
1
اوویدو
Estadio Municipal Ciudad de Tudela ۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Tudelano
0 1
آلباسته
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Estadio Municipal Ciudad de Tudela
Tudelano
0
1
آلباسته
Estadio Las Llanas ۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Sestao River
1 1
لوگو
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Estadio Las Llanas
Sestao River
1
1
لوگو
پنالتی ها 6-5
Estadio Nuevo Lasesarre ۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:45
Barakaldo
0 0
Villarrubia
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:45
Estadio Nuevo Lasesarre
Barakaldo
0
0
Villarrubia
پنالتی ها 5-3
Campo Municipal de Urritxe ۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Amorebieta
0 1
Badajoz
۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Campo Municipal de Urritxe
Amorebieta
0
1
Badajoz
۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Peña Deportiva
0 1
پونفرادینا
۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Peña Deportiva
0
1
پونفرادینا
در وقتهای اضافه
Estadio Municipal Reino de León ۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Cultural Leonesa
3 0
Las Rozas
۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Estadio Municipal Reino de León
Cultural Leonesa
3
0
Las Rozas
Estadio Álvarez Claro ۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Melilla CD
0 5
لوانته
۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Estadio Álvarez Claro
Melilla CD
0
5
لوانته
Estadio La Planilla ۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Peña Azagresa
0 2
سلتاویگو
۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Estadio La Planilla
Peña Azagresa
0
2
سلتاویگو
Estadio Benito Villamarín ۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Antoniano
0 4
رئال بتیس
۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Estadio Benito Villamarín
Antoniano
0
4
رئال بتیس
Camp d'Esports de Lleida ۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Lleida Esportiu
0 2
اسپانیول
۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Camp d'Esports de Lleida
Lleida Esportiu
0
2
اسپانیول
Miniestadio Cerro del Espino ۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
رايو ماخاداهوندا
1 0
Racing Ferrol
۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Miniestadio Cerro del Espino
رايو ماخاداهوندا
1
0
Racing Ferrol
Estadio Municipal de Llagostera ۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Llagostera
0 1
Haro Deportivo
۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Estadio Municipal de Llagostera
Llagostera
0
1
Haro Deportivo
در وقتهای اضافه
Campo San Lorenzo ۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
Laredo
0 1
هوئسکا
۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
Campo San Lorenzo
Laredo
0
1
هوئسکا
Campo Nuevo Municipal de Cornella ۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
Cornellà
0 0
Orihuela
۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
Campo Nuevo Municipal de Cornella
Cornellà
0
0
Orihuela
پنالتی ها 4-5
Nou Estadi de Tarragona ۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
خیمناستیک
3 1
Olot
۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
Nou Estadi de Tarragona
خیمناستیک
3
1
Olot
در وقتهای اضافه
Campo de Fútbol Juan Guedes ۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
Tamaraceite
3 2
آلمریا
۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
Campo de Fútbol Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
3
2
آلمریا
در وقتهای اضافه
Estadio Municipal de Linarejos ۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Linares Deportivo
1 2
خیرونا
۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadio Municipal de Linarejos
Linares Deportivo
1
2
خیرونا
Estadio Francisco Artés Carrasco ۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Lorca Deportiva
0 3
اوساسونا
۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadio Francisco Artés Carrasco
Lorca Deportiva
0
3
اوساسونا
۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Becerril Campos
0 8
رئال سوسیداد
۲۸ آذر ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Becerril Campos
0
8
رئال سوسیداد
Estadio Municipal de Pasarón ۱۸ دی ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
Pontevedra
0 2
Ibiza
۱۸ دی ۱۳۹۸ 23:00
Estadio Municipal de Pasarón
Pontevedra
0
2
Ibiza
Estadio Municipal El Mazo ۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 14:30
Haro Deportivo
1 2
اوساسونا
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 14:30
Estadio Municipal El Mazo
Haro Deportivo
1
2
اوساسونا
Nou Estadi de Tarragona ۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 14:30
خیمناستیک
1 3
زاراگوزا
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 14:30
Nou Estadi de Tarragona
خیمناستیک
1
3
زاراگوزا
Estadio de La Condomina ۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 14:30
اوکام مورسیا
2 3
میراندس
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 14:30
Estadio de La Condomina
اوکام مورسیا
2
3
میراندس
در وقتهای اضافه
Estadio Ruta de la Plata ۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 14:30
Zamora
0 1
مایورکا
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 14:30
Estadio Ruta de la Plata
Zamora
0
1
مایورکا
Estadio Enrique Roca de Murcia ۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 18:30
Real Murcia
0 4
لگانس
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 18:30
Estadio Enrique Roca de Murcia
Real Murcia
0
4
لگانس
Estadio La Florida ۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 18:30
Portugalete
0 3
رئال بتیس
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 18:30
Estadio La Florida
Portugalete
0
3
رئال بتیس
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 18:30
Ebro
1 0
پونفرادینا
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 18:30
Ebro
1
0
پونفرادینا
در وقتهای اضافه
Miniestadio Cerro del Espino ۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 19:30
رايو ماخاداهوندا
1 1
تنریف
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 19:30
Miniestadio Cerro del Espino
رايو ماخاداهوندا
1
1
تنریف
پنالتی ها 2-4
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 19:30
Ibiza
1 1
آلباسته
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 19:30
Ibiza
1
1
آلباسته
پنالتی ها 5-3
Estadio Municipal La Constitución ۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 20:00
Yeclano
1 2
الچه
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 20:00
Estadio Municipal La Constitución
Yeclano
1
2
الچه
Estadio Municipal Nuevo Vivero ۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Badajoz
2 1
لاس پالماس
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 20:30
Estadio Municipal Nuevo Vivero
Badajoz
2
1
لاس پالماس
Estadio Las Llanas ۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Sestao River
0 4
اتلتیک بیلبائو
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Estadio Las Llanas
Sestao River
0
4
اتلتیک بیلبائو
Estadi Municipal de Badalona ۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Badalona
2 0
ختافه
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Estadi Municipal de Badalona
Badalona
2
0
ختافه
Estadio Municipal Reino de León ۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Cultural Leonesa
2 1
هوئسکا
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Estadio Municipal Reino de León
Cultural Leonesa
2
1
هوئسکا
Estadio Nuevo Colombino ۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Recreativo Huelva
0 0
فونلابرادا
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Estadio Nuevo Colombino
Recreativo Huelva
0
0
فونلابرادا
پنالتی ها 5-4
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova ۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
FC Cartagena
2 4
خیرونا
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 21:30
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova
FC Cartagena
2
4
خیرونا
در وقتهای اضافه
Estadio Nuevo Municipal Las Gaunas ۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
UD Logroñés
1 1
کادیز
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 22:30
Estadio Nuevo Municipal Las Gaunas
UD Logroñés
1
1
کادیز
پنالتی ها 4-2
Campo de Fútbol Juan Guedes ۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Tamaraceite
0 1
گرانادا
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Campo de Fútbol Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
0
1
گرانادا
Estadio Municipal Antonio Lorenzo Cuevas ۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Marbella
1 1
وایادولید
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadio Municipal Antonio Lorenzo Cuevas
Marbella
1
1
وایادولید
پنالتی ها 1-4
Estadio Municipal Los Arcos ۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Orihuela
1 2
ویارئال
۲۱ دی ۱۳۹۸ 23:30
Estadio Municipal Los Arcos
Orihuela
1
2
ویارئال
در وقتهای اضافه
Estadio Eusebio Arce ۲۲ دی ۱۳۹۸ 14:30
Escobedo
0 5
سویا
۲۲ دی ۱۳۹۸ 14:30
Estadio Eusebio Arce
Escobedo
0
5
سویا
Estadio Príncipe Felipe ۲۲ دی ۱۳۹۸ 14:30
Cacereño
1 2
ایبار
۲۲ دی ۱۳۹۸ 14:30
Estadio Príncipe Felipe
Cacereño
1
2
ایبار
Estadio Municipal Nuevo Matapiñonera ۲۲ دی ۱۳۹۸ 14:30
SS Reyes
0 2
اسپانیول
۲۲ دی ۱۳۹۸ 14:30
Estadio Municipal Nuevo Matapiñonera
SS Reyes
0
2
اسپانیول
Pistas del Helmántico ۲۲ دی ۱۳۹۸ 14:30
Unionistas de Salamanca
1 1
دپورتیوو لاکرونیا
۲۲ دی ۱۳۹۸ 14:30
Pistas del Helmántico
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
1
دپورتیوو لاکرونیا
پنالتی ها 8-7
۲۲ دی ۱۳۹۸ 18:30
Real Jaén
1 1
لوانته
۲۲ دی ۱۳۹۸ 18:30
Real Jaén
1
1
لوانته
پنالتی ها 4-5
Estadio Nuevo Lasesarre ۲۲ دی ۱۳۹۸ 19:30
Barakaldo
0 2
رایو وایکانو
۲۲ دی ۱۳۹۸ 19:30
Estadio Nuevo Lasesarre
Barakaldo
0
2
رایو وایکانو

دیدگاهتان را بنویسید

تازه ترین های فوتبال

تخته سیاه - علم فوتبال

P