مرحله مقدماتی
مرحله نهایی
انتخابی
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 23:00
Guía
0 1
Buñol
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 23:00
Guía
0
1
Buñol
| Estadio Octavio Estevez de Guia de Gran Canaria
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
CF Rusadir
1 2
Rincón
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
CF Rusadir
1
2
Rincón
| Estadio La Espiguera
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 21:00
AUGC Deportiva
0 3
Racing Murcia
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 21:00
AUGC Deportiva
0
3
Racing Murcia
| Estadio Municipal Alfonso Murube
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Real Titánico
0 2
Anaitasuna
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Real Titánico
0
2
Anaitasuna
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Racing Rioja
3 0
Colegios Diocesanos
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Racing Rioja
3
0
Colegios Diocesanos
| Estadio El Salvador
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Montañesa
0 1
Cantolagua
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Montañesa
0
1
Cantolagua
| Estadio Municipal de Nou Barris
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Cardassar
0 0
Épila
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Cardassar
0
0
Épila
پنالتی ها 1-0
| Camp Municipal D'esports Sant Llorenç des Cardassar
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 22:00
Tomares
3 0
Chinato
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 22:00
Tomares
3
0
Chinato
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 22:30
Miengo
0 1
Ribadumia
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 22:30
Miengo
0
1
Ribadumia
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 22:30
Móstoles CF
0 0
Marchamalo
۲۱ آبان ۱۳۹۹ 22:30
Móstoles CF
0
0
Marchamalo
پنالتی ها 0-1
| Estadio Municipal de El Soto
دور اول
۳ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Zamora
2 1
اس دی لوگرونس
۳ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Zamora
2
1
اس دی لوگرونس
| Estadio Ruta de la Plata
۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
Atlético Pulpileño
1 2
لوگو
۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
Atlético Pulpileño
1
2
لوگو
| Estadio San Miguel
۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Marchamalo
2 3
هوئسکا
۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Marchamalo
2
3
هوئسکا
در وقتهای اضافه
| Estadio La Solana
۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Tomares
0 6
اوساسونا
۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Tomares
0
6
اوساسونا
۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Cantolagua
0 5
وایادولید
۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Cantolagua
0
5
وایادولید
۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Sestao River
0 2
تنریف
۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Sestao River
0
2
تنریف
| Estadio Las Llanas
۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Portugalete
1 0
پونفرادینا
۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Portugalete
1
0
پونفرادینا
| Estadio La Florida
۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 22:30
Ciudad de Lucena
0 3
سویا
۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 22:30
Ciudad de Lucena
0
3
سویا
| Estadio Ciudad de Lucena
۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 22:30
Ourense CF
0 1
لگانس
۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 22:30
Ourense CF
0
1
لگانس
| Estadio O Couto
۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 23:00
CD Coria
2 3
اوویدو
۲۵ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 23:00
CD Coria
2
3
اوویدو
| Estadio La Isla
۱۰ دی ۱۳۹۹ 14:30
Poblense
1 2
Olot
۱۰ دی ۱۳۹۹ 14:30
Poblense
1
2
Olot
| Estadio Municipal de Sa Pobla
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 17:45
Coruxo
0 4
مالاگا
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 17:45
Coruxo
0
4
مالاگا
| Campo do Vao
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 18:00
Lealtad
1 2
آلکورکون
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 18:00
Lealtad
1
2
آلکورکون
| Estadio Las Callejas
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
Burgos
2 0
FC Andorra
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
Burgos
2
0
FC Andorra
| Estadio Municipal de El Plantío
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
L’Hospitalet
1 4
آلمریا
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
L’Hospitalet
1
4
آلمریا
| Estadio Municipal de Hospitalet de Llobregat
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
San Fernando CD
0 2
کاستیون
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
San Fernando CD
0
2
کاستیون
| Estadio Iberoamericano 2010
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
کوردوبا
1 0
آلباسته
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
کوردوبا
1
0
آلباسته
| Estadio Nuevo Arcángel
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
Quintanar del Rey
1 2
اسپورتینگ گیخون
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
Quintanar del Rey
1
2
اسپورتینگ گیخون
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:00
نومانسیا
4 1
Lorca Deportiva
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:00
نومانسیا
4
1
Lorca Deportiva
| Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Amorebieta
1 0
یو دی لوگرونس
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Amorebieta
1
0
یو دی لوگرونس
| Campo Municipal de Urritxe
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Internacional de Madrid
0 3
Linares Deportivo
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Internacional de Madrid
0
3
Linares Deportivo
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Racing Murcia
0 5
لوانته
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Racing Murcia
0
5
لوانته
| Estadio Francisco Artés Carrasco
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Cardassar
0 3
اتلتیکو مادرید
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Cardassar
0
3
اتلتیکو مادرید
| Camp Municipal D'esports Sant Llorenç des Cardassar
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Terrassa
2 4
والنسیا
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Terrassa
2
4
والنسیا
در وقتهای اضافه
| Estadi Olímpic de Terrassa
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Las Rozas
1 0
میراندس
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Las Rozas
1
0
میراندس
| Estadio Navalcarbón
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Gimnástica Torrelavega
0 2
زاراگوزا
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Gimnástica Torrelavega
0
2
زاراگوزا
| Estadio El Malecón
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Llagostera
0 1
اسپانیول
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Llagostera
0
1
اسپانیول
| Estadio Municipal de Llagostera
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
0 2
سابادل
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
0
2
سابادل
| Estadio Municipal de Can Misses
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Atlético Baleares
0 1
فونلابرادا
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Atlético Baleares
0
1
فونلابرادا
| Estadio Balear
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 22:00
رایو ماخاداهوندا
1 2
Yeclano
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 22:00
رایو ماخاداهوندا
1
2
Yeclano
در وقتهای اضافه
| Miniestadio Cerro del Espino
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 22:00
Guijuelo
0 1
مایورکا
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 22:00
Guijuelo
0
1
مایورکا
| Estadio Municipal de Guijuelo
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 22:30
Marbella
1 0
Lleida Esportiu
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 22:30
Marbella
1
0
Lleida Esportiu
در وقتهای اضافه
| Estadio Municipal Antonio Lorenzo Cuevas
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 23:00
Calahorra
0 1
La Nucía
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 23:00
Calahorra
0
1
La Nucía
| Estadio La Planilla
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
Buñol
1 2
الچه
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
Buñol
1
2
الچه
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
Rincón
0 2
آلاوز
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
Rincón
0
2
آلاوز
| Estadio La Rosaleda
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
Leioa
0 6
آلباسته
۲۶ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
Leioa
0
6
آلباسته
| Estadio Sarriena
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 02:00
Marino
0 1
کورنیا
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 02:00
Marino
0
1
کورنیا
| Estadio Antonio Domínguez Alfonso
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
دپورتیوو لاکرونیا
1 0
El Ejido
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
دپورتیوو لاکرونیا
1
0
El Ejido
| Estadio Abanca-Riazor
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
Navalcarnero
1 0
Badajoz
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
Navalcarnero
1
0
Badajoz
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
ایبیزا
2 1
Compostela
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
ایبیزا
2
1
Compostela
در وقتهای اضافه
| Estadio Municipal de Can Misses
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Cultural Leonesa
1 0
Villanovense
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Cultural Leonesa
1
0
Villanovense
| Estadio Municipal Reino de León
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Mutilvera
1 0
راسینگ سانتاندر
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Mutilvera
1
0
راسینگ سانتاندر
| Estadio Municipal Valle de Aranguren
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Anaitasuna
1 2
ختافه
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Anaitasuna
1
2
ختافه
| Campo Txerloia
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Ribadumia
0 2
کادیز
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Ribadumia
0
2
کادیز
| Campo de Futbol de A Senra
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
San Juan
0 2
گرانادا
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
San Juan
0
2
گرانادا
| Estadio San Juan
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Gimnástica Segoviana
0 2
خیرونا
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
2
خیرونا
| Estadio Municipal de La Albuera
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Teruel
2 3
رایو وایکانو
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Teruel
2
3
رایو وایکانو
در وقتهای اضافه
| Estadio La Pinila
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 22:00
Peña Deportiva
4 1
Tarazona
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 22:00
Peña Deportiva
4
1
Tarazona
| Estadio Municipal
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 22:00
اوکام مورسیا
0 2
رئال بتیس
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 22:00
اوکام مورسیا
0
2
رئال بتیس
| Estadio de La Condomina
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 22:30
Varea
0 4
لاس پالماس
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 22:30
Varea
0
4
لاس پالماس
| Estadio Municipal
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 22:30
Pontevedra
2 1
کارتاخنا
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 22:30
Pontevedra
2
1
کارتاخنا
| Estadio Municipal de Pasarón
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 22:45
آلکویانو
4 1
Laredo
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 22:45
آلکویانو
4
1
Laredo
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 23:00
اکسترمادورا
1 2
Socuéllamos
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 23:00
اکسترمادورا
1
2
Socuéllamos
| Estadio Francisco de la Hera
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
Racing Rioja
0 2
ایبار
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
Racing Rioja
0
2
ایبار
| Estadio Municipal El Mazo
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
Llanera
0 5
سلتاویگو
۲۷ آذر ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
Llanera
0
5
سلتاویگو
| Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere
۳ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:00
Haro Deportivo
2 1
Linense
۳ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:00
Haro Deportivo
2
1
Linense
| Estadio Municipal El Mazo
دور دوم
۱۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
آلکویانو
2 1
هوئسکا
۱۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
آلکویانو
2
1
هوئسکا
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
ایبیزا
5 2
سلتاویگو
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
ایبیزا
5
2
سلتاویگو
| Estadio Municipal de Can Misses
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
کوردوبا
1 0
ختافه
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
کوردوبا
1
0
ختافه
| Estadio Nuevo Arcángel
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Linares Deportivo
0 2
سویا
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Linares Deportivo
0
2
سویا
| Estadio Municipal de Linarejos
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Zamora
1 4
ویارئال
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Zamora
1
4
ویارئال
| Estadio Ruta de la Plata
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
Marbella
2 3
وایادولید
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
Marbella
2
3
وایادولید
در وقتهای اضافه
| Estadio Municipal Antonio Lorenzo Cuevas
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
آلکورکون
2 1
زاراگوزا
۱۶ دی ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
آلکورکون
2
1
زاراگوزا
| Estadio Santo Domingo
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 14:30
Portugalete
1 2
لوانته
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 14:30
Portugalete
1
2
لوانته
| Estadio La Florida
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 14:30
La Nucía
0 1
الچه
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 14:30
La Nucía
0
1
الچه
| Estadio Camilo Cano
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 14:30
نومانسیا
1 2
آلمریا
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 14:30
نومانسیا
1
2
آلمریا
| Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 15:30
Socuéllamos
0 2
لگانس
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 15:30
Socuéllamos
0
2
لگانس
| Estadio Paquito Jiménez
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
Mutilvera
1 3
رئال بتیس
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
Mutilvera
1
3
رئال بتیس
| Estadio Municipal Valle de Aranguren
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
Cultural Leonesa
1 2
گرانادا
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
Cultural Leonesa
1
2
گرانادا
در وقتهای اضافه
| Estadio Municipal Reino de León
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
Navalcarnero
1 0
لاس پالماس
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
Navalcarnero
1
0
لاس پالماس
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
Haro Deportivo
1 3
رایو وایکانو
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 19:30
Haro Deportivo
1
3
رایو وایکانو
| Estadio Municipal El Mazo
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
کورنیا
1 0
اتلتیکو مادرید
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
کورنیا
1
0
اتلتیکو مادرید
| Campo Nuevo Municipal de Cornella
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Olot
0 3
اوساسونا
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Olot
0
3
اوساسونا
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
دپورتیوو لاکرونیا
0 1
آلاوز
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
دپورتیوو لاکرونیا
0
1
آلاوز
| Estadio Abanca-Riazor
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Burgos
0 2
اسپانیول
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Burgos
0
2
اسپانیول
| Estadio Municipal de El Plantío
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 22:30
کاستیون
0 2
تنریف
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 22:30
کاستیون
0
2
تنریف
| Nou Estadi Castalia
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
فونلابرادا
2 2
مایورکا
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
فونلابرادا
2
2
مایورکا
پنالتی ها 7-6
| Estadio Fernando Torres
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
مالاگا
1 0
اوویدو
۱۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
مالاگا
1
0
اوویدو
در وقتهای اضافه
| Estadio La Rosaleda
۱۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Yeclano
1 4
والنسیا
۱۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Yeclano
1
4
والنسیا
| Estadio Municipal La Constitución
۱۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Pontevedra
0 0
کادیز
۱۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Pontevedra
0
0
کادیز
پنالتی ها 4-5
| Estadio Municipal de Pasarón
۱۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Amorebieta
0 1
اسپورتینگ گیخون
۱۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Amorebieta
0
1
اسپورتینگ گیخون
| Campo Municipal de Urritxe
۱۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Peña Deportiva
0 0
سابادل
۱۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Peña Deportiva
0
0
سابادل
پنالتی ها 2-0
| Estadio Municipal
۱۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
خیرونا
2 1
لوگو
۱۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
خیرونا
2
1
لوگو
در وقتهای اضافه
| Estadi Municipal de Montilivi
۱۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
Las Rozas
3 4
ایبار
۱۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
Las Rozas
3
4
ایبار
در وقتهای اضافه
| Estadio Navalcarbón
مرحله 1/16 نهائی
۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
کورنیا
0 2
بارسلونا
۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
کورنیا
0
2
بارسلونا
در وقتهای اضافه
| Campo Nuevo Municipal de Cornella
۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
ایبیزا
1 2
اتلتیک بیلبائو
۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
ایبیزا
1
2
اتلتیک بیلبائو
| Estadio Municipal de Can Misses
۱ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
آلکویانو
2 1
رئال مادرید
۱ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
آلکویانو
2
1
رئال مادرید
در وقتهای اضافه
۱ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
کوردوبا
0 2
رئال سوسیداد
۱ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
کوردوبا
0
2
رئال سوسیداد
| Estadio Nuevo Arcángel
۲۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
تنریف
0 1
ویارئال
۲۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
تنریف
0
1
ویارئال
| Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz
۲۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
آلکورکون
0 2
والنسیا
۲۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
آلکورکون
0
2
والنسیا
| Estadio Santo Domingo
۲۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
اسپورتینگ گیخون
0 2
رئال بتیس
۲۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
اسپورتینگ گیخون
0
2
رئال بتیس
| Estadio Municipal El Molinón
۲۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
Navalcarnero
3 1
ایبار
۲۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
Navalcarnero
3
1
ایبار
۲۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 14:30
اسپانیول
0 2
اوساسونا
۲۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 14:30
اسپانیول
0
2
اوساسونا
| RCDE Stadium
۲۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 14:30
مالاگا
1 2
گرانادا
۲۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 14:30
مالاگا
1
2
گرانادا
| Estadio La Rosaleda
۲۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 22:30
لگانس
0 1
سویا
۲۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 22:30
لگانس
0
1
سویا
در وقتهای اضافه
| Estadio Municipal de Butarque
۲۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 14:30
Peña Deportiva
1 4
وایادولید
۲۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 14:30
Peña Deportiva
1
4
وایادولید
در وقتهای اضافه
| Estadio Municipal
۲۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
فونلابرادا
1 1
لوانته
۲۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 20:30
فونلابرادا
1
1
لوانته
پنالتی ها 2-4
| Estadio Fernando Torres
۲۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
خیرونا
2 0
کادیز
۲۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 18:30
خیرونا
2
0
کادیز
| Estadi Municipal de Montilivi
۲۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 00:30
رایو وایکانو
2 0
الچه
۲۸ دی ۱۳۹۹ 00:30
رایو وایکانو
2
0
الچه
| Estadio de Vallecas
۲۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 14:30
آلمریا
5 0
آلاوز
۲۷ دی ۱۳۹۹ 14:30
آلمریا
5
0
آلاوز
| Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos
مرحله 1/8 نهائی
۹ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
آلکویانو
1 2
اتلتیک بیلبائو
۹ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
آلکویانو
1
2
اتلتیک بیلبائو
| داور: David Medié
۹ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Navalcarnero
0 6
گرانادا
۹ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
Navalcarnero
0
6
گرانادا
| داور: Javier Alberola
۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
آلمریا
0 0
اوساسونا
۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
آلمریا
0
0
اوساسونا
پنالتی ها 5-4
| Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | داور: Santiago Jaime
۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
رایو وایکانو
1 2
بارسلونا
۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
رایو وایکانو
1
2
بارسلونا
| Estadio de Vallecas | داور: Guillermo Cuadra
۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
سویا
3 0
والنسیا
۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
سویا
3
0
والنسیا
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | داور: Carlos Del Cerro
۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
رئال بتیس
3 1
رئال سوسیداد
۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
رئال بتیس
3
1
رئال سوسیداد
در وقتهای اضافه
| Estadio Benito Villamarín | داور: Antonio Mateu
۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
خیرونا
0 1
ویارئال
۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
خیرونا
0
1
ویارئال
| Estadi Municipal de Montilivi | داور: Ricardo De Burgos
۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
وایادولید
2 4
لوانته
۷ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
وایادولید
2
4
لوانته
| Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | داور: Valentín Pizarro
مرحله 1/4 نهائی
۱۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
رئال بتیس
1 1
اتلتیک بیلبائو
۱۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
رئال بتیس
1
1
اتلتیک بیلبائو
پنالتی ها 1-4
| Estadio Benito Villamarín | داور: Alejandro Hernández
۱۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
گرانادا
3 5
بارسلونا
۱۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
گرانادا
3
5
بارسلونا
در وقتهای اضافه
| Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | داور: Jose Maria Sanchez Martinez
۱۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
لوانته
1 0
ویارئال
۱۵ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 21:30
لوانته
1
0
ویارئال
در وقتهای اضافه
| Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | داور: Cesar Soto Grado
۱۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
آلمریا
0 1
سویا
۱۴ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
آلمریا
0
1
سویا
| Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos | داور: Javier Estrada Fernandez
مرحله نیمه نهایی
۲۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
اتلتیک بیلبائو
1 1
لوانته
۲۳ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
اتلتیک بیلبائو
1
1
لوانته
| San Mamés Barria | داور: Jesus Gil Manzano
۱۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
لوانته
1 2
اتلتیک بیلبائو
۱۴ اسفند ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
لوانته
1
2
اتلتیک بیلبائو
در وقتهای اضافه
| Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | داور: Carlos Del Cerro Grande
۲۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
سویا
2 0
بارسلونا
۲۲ بهمن ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
سویا
2
0
بارسلونا
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | داور: Antonio Mateu
۱۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
بارسلونا
3 0
سویا
۱۳ اسفند ۱۳۹۹ 23:30
بارسلونا
3
0
سویا
در وقتهای اضافه
| Camp Nou | داور: José Sánchez
فینال
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ 00:00
اتلتیک بیلبائو
0 4
بارسلونا
۲۹ فروردین ۱۴۰۰ 00:00
اتلتیک بیلبائو
0
4
بارسلونا
| داور: Juan Martinez Munuera

دیدگاهتان را بنویسید

P